2021 Hong Kong Summer National League



Summer National League 2021 (Gold Medal Game)

PosTeamWLOTSOGF
110004
201001

Summer National League 2021 (Bronze Final Game)

PosTeamWLOTSOGF
110006
201004

Standings

Summer National League 2021

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
198100016572136
297200014433310
392700043247-15
491800022960-31

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2021 Hong Kong Summer National League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lokel WONGGolden Group10918271400
2Bob NGANGolden Group10131023010
3Jesse LUSSIERForever 11 Beauty1015823230
4Ryan WONGGolden Group1061319000
5Alvin SHAMHKIHA1010818400
6Hayes TOHKIHA106814600
7Kosuke IKEDA-THEWForever 11 Beauty104913410
8Jasper TangHKIHA66713000
9Linus LOHKIHA105712200
10Connor DALYGolden Group108311201
11Yau YAMGold Club1011011000
12Ying YEUNGHKIHA104711200
13Elvis HSUGold Club86410200
14Max CHAUGolden Group106410400
15Ryan LEEGolden Group104610200
16Ryan CHEUKForever 11 Beauty10729200
17Eric MOLANDERForever 11 Beauty9459210
18Lennon AU-YEUNGHKIHA8459401
19Alex WONGGolden Group9459401
20Andres LAWGolden Group9189010
21Leo KANHKIHA102681000
22Ken KANHKIHA10268600
23Ryan CHUGold Club6527200
24William BOGNIERGold Club9437210
25Julian CHAUGolden Group8527000
26Yi YAMGold Club10347410
27Tony LEUNGGolden Group9066000
28Marvin HSUGold Club9426010
29Jonathan SZYCHTAHKIHA4145210
30Michael SHUMGold Club8235610
31Horrance CHEUNGHKIHA9325800
32Fenton GARVIEGold Club9235400
33Taylor DIXONForever 11 Beauty9055800
34Blake STEELEForever 11 Beauty7415000
35Petrus KUNGGolden Group7325200
36Brian KNOWLESForever 11 Beauty9134200
37Moses CHANGGold Club6303200
38Jonathan WONGGolden Group5123200
39Reto BROENNIMANNGolden Group4033200
40Anthony WONGForever 11 Beauty10033600
41Patten LAIGolden Group10123200
42Reto BroennimanGold Club3112000
43Hertin CHENGForever 11 Beauty4112200
44Kevin O’TOOLEForever 11 Beauty6202400
45Emerson KEUNGGolden Group10022000
46Lokel Wong (LPP)Gold Club1112000
47Juerg FRITSCHIForever 11 Beauty8022200
48Bob Ngan (LPP)Gold Club1022000
49Oscar LAMGold Club90111200
50Chi Lok LAUHKIHA10101010
51Ryan Wong (LPP)Gold Club1101000
52Boyce Wong (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1011000
53Jerry CHEUNGGold Club8011000
54Ronan WUHKIHA9011200
55Emerson Keung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1000000
56Summer WONGHKIHA7000000
57Chris ANTONELLIGold Club8000200
58Dean TZEMBELIKOSForever 11 Beauty8000000
59Ethan CHENForever 11 Beauty7000000
60Jeffrey TAIHKIHA7000000
61Jonathan WONGGold Club3000000
62Boyce WONGHKIHA10000000
63Eugene LEEForever 11 Beauty9000000
64Evan THORPEGold Club10000000

Goaltender Leaders

2021 Hong Kong Summer National League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Emerson KEUNGGolden Group101982217688.89
2Boyce WONGHKIHA102243718783.48
3Boyce Wong (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty13362781.82
4Dean TZEMBELIKOSForever 11 Beauty82164117581.02
5Emerson Keung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty12041680.00
6Evan THORPEGold Club102466618073.17