2021 Hong Kong Summer National League



Summer National League 2021 (Gold Medal Game)

PosTeamWLOTSOGF
110004
201001

Summer National League 2021 (Bronze Final Game)

PosTeamWLOTSOGF
110006
201004

Standings

Summer National League 2021

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
198100016572136
297200014433310
392700043247-15
491800022960-31

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2021 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2021 Hong Kong Summer National League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lokel WONGGolden Group10918271400
2Jesse LUSSIERForever 11 Beauty1015823230
3Bob NGANGolden Group10131023010
4Ryan WONGGolden Group1061319000
5Alvin SHAMHKIHA1010818400
6Hayes TOHKIHA106814600
7Jasper TangHKIHA66713000
8Kosuke IKEDA-THEWForever 11 Beauty104913410
9Linus LOHKIHA105712200
10Connor DALYGolden Group108311201
11Ying YEUNGHKIHA104711200
12Elvis HSUGold Club86410200
13Yau YAMGold Club1011011000
14Max CHAUGolden Group106410400
15Ryan LEEGolden Group104610200
16Ryan CHEUKForever 11 Beauty10729200
17Lennon AU-YEUNGHKIHA8459401
18Eric MOLANDERForever 11 Beauty9459210
19Alex WONGGolden Group9459401
20Andres LAWGolden Group9189010
21Ken KANHKIHA10268600
22Leo KANHKIHA102681000
23Ryan CHUGold Club6527200
24Julian CHAUGolden Group8527000
25William BOGNIERGold Club9437210
26Yi YAMGold Club10347410
27Marvin HSUGold Club9426010
28Tony LEUNGGolden Group9066000
29Blake STEELEForever 11 Beauty7415000
30Horrance CHEUNGHKIHA9325800
31Petrus KUNGGolden Group7325200
32Fenton GARVIEGold Club9235400
33Michael SHUMGold Club8235610
34Jonathan SZYCHTAHKIHA4145210
35Taylor DIXONForever 11 Beauty9055800
36Brian KNOWLESForever 11 Beauty9134200
37Moses CHANGGold Club6303200
38Patten LAIGolden Group10123200
39Jonathan WONGGolden Group5123200
40Anthony WONGForever 11 Beauty10033600
41Reto BROENNIMANNGolden Group4033200
42Kevin O’TOOLEForever 11 Beauty6202400
43Reto BroennimanGold Club3112000
44Hertin CHENGForever 11 Beauty4112200
45Lokel Wong (LPP)Gold Club1112000
46Juerg FRITSCHIForever 11 Beauty8022200
47Bob Ngan (LPP)Gold Club1022000
48Emerson KEUNGGolden Group10022000
49Chi Lok LAUHKIHA10101010
50Ryan Wong (LPP)Gold Club1101000
51Ronan WUHKIHA9011200
52Boyce Wong (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1011000
53Oscar LAMGold Club90111200
54Jerry CHEUNGGold Club8011000
55Jeffrey TAIHKIHA7000000
56Oliver TEDJA-0000000
57Chris ANTONELLIGold Club8000200
58Dean TZEMBELIKOSForever 11 Beauty8000000
59Summer WONGHKIHA7000000
60Evan THORPEGold Club10000000
61Jonathan WONGGold Club3000000
62Ethan CHENForever 11 Beauty7000000
63Eugene LEEForever 11 Beauty9000000
64Boyce WONGHKIHA10000000
65Emerson Keung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1000000

Goaltender Leaders

2021 Hong Kong Summer National League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Emerson KEUNGGolden Group101982217688.89
2Boyce WONGHKIHA102243718783.48
3Boyce Wong (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty13362781.82
4Dean TZEMBELIKOSForever 11 Beauty82164117581.02
5Emerson Keung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty12041680.00
6Evan THORPEGold Club102466618073.17