2018 Summer Development League U6

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League U6

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team Red990000186812560-
2Team Yellow90900001268-560-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team RedTeam YellowSummer Development League U62018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team YellowTeam RedSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team RedTeam YellowSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team YellowTeam RedSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team RedTeam YellowSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team YellowTeam RedSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team RedTeam YellowSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team YellowTeam RedSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team RedTeam YellowSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre
Team YellowTeam RedSummer Development League U62018 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Leung JasperTeam Red918119000
2Ma Matthias YatTeam Red815116200
3Yuen Yu Fung JaydenTeam Red911112000
4Lai Yat Hei AmosTeam Red9729000
5Chung Cheuk Him KarlTeam Red6527000
6Heung Shue Ching HenrikTeam Red8505000
7Chan Hon IpTeam Red7314000
8Ngan Caspar Chun KwokTeam B7303000
9Tsang Yui Him2018 Summer Development League U67303000
10Lau Yat YinTeam Yellow8202000
11Chui Fung NamTeam Red7202000
12Wong Catus2018 Summer Development League U68202000
13Mak Ian Pak Ho2018 Summer Development League U65101000
14Chan Kai Ho Malicolm2018 Summer Development League U69011000
15Li Carson2018 Summer Development League U64000000
16Fung Chi Yeung Oden2018 Summer Development League U65000000
17Wong Yiu Sing Ugo2018 Summer Development League U67000000
18Kong Jaynus2018 Summer Development League U68000000
19Leung Tsz Yin Ryan2018 Summer Development League U68000000
20Chan Hei Yu Hayward2018 Summer Development League U69000000
21Tse Kai Lok Adrian2018 Summer Development League U69000000
22So Choi Hei2018 Summer Development League U66000000
23Lo Hei Long LonnieTeam Red5000000
24Chan Lucian Lok Hang2018 Summer Development League U67000000
25Chong Adam Pok Ham2018 Summer Development League U69000000
26Tsui Henson Tin Po2018 Summer Development League U69000000
27Lam Chun Ki Kinsley2018 Summer Development League U68000000
28Ho Jairus Ching Yat2018 Summer Development League U69000000
29Fong Yuk Chit Marcus2018 Summer Development League U67000200
30Wong Clayton2018 Summer Development League U69000000