2019-2020 Junior National Team Development League (JNL)

 

Standings

Junior National Team Development League (JNL) 2019-2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team A105320012412516
2Team D1044200103335-2
3Team B104510093638-2
4Team C104510093244-12

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ATeam BDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam DDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team DTeam ADevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam CDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam ADevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team DTeam BDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam BDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam DDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team DTeam CDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam ADevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam DDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam CDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam DDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam BDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam CDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team DTeam ADevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team DTeam BDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam ADevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam ADevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team DTeam CDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam CDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam DDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam DDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam BDevelopment League (JNL)2019-2020
Dragon Centre
Seed #1Seed #4Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
Seed #2Seed #3Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
Runner up of Series 1Runner up of Series 2Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
Winner of Series 1Winner of Series 2Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Seed #1Seed #4Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
Seed #2Seed #3Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
Runner up of Series 1Runner up of Series 2Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre
Winner of Series 1Winner of Series 2Development League (JNL)2019-2020 Playoffs
Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ma Yat MatthiasTeam B821526400
2Wan Lok Ching GaileTeam C919221200
3Jasper Leung (LPP)Team B56410000
4David WongTeam D310010000
5Tse Kai LokTeam A105510000
6Matthias Ma Yat (LPP)Team A3549010
7Mok DariusTeam D10358200
8Chau Ching Tung AkiTeam C9167200
9Chen Lucas K.K.Team A3527200
10Tse Kai ChingTeam A10426000
11Sun Xihan HarryTeam A6235200
12Leung JasperTeam D8415000
13Ethan H.C. Tsang (LPP)Team B3325000
14David A. Wong (LPP)Team A1325000
15Ethan H.C. TsangTeam B2415000
16Huang ZiTeam D9415001
17Lau Wang KaTeam D10314400
18Wu WilsonTeam C9314000
19Lee AndreTeam B9404000
20Wong Ching FungTeam D10134000
21Covan Poon (LPP)Team A3314000
22Ethan Tsang (LPP)Team A1213000
23Wan Lok Ching Gaile (LPP)Team A2213001
24Jiang Yi (LPP)Team A3123200
25Wong David A.Team D1303000
26Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam A6213200
27Fan Tin LongTeam B6123000
28Lo Lok Hin KaenuTeam B10022200
29Yuen Yu Fung (LPP)Team A2202000
30Ho Ching Yat JairusTeam B10022000
31Leung KyleTeam A7202200
32Gibson Lau (LPP)Team B1112000
33Ma Yat Matt (LPP)Team C1202010
34Poon CovanTeam B8202200
35Oscar Zhou (LPP)Team A1202001
36Jayden Yuen (LPP)Team D1112001
37Koo JaydenTeam C7022000
38Wong Yau Fung (LPP)Team A1101000
39Chen Lucas K.K. (LPP)Team C1101000
40Andre Lee (LPP)Team C1101000
41Lo Lok Hin Kaenu (LPP)Team C1011000
42Fan Tin Long (LPP)Team C1101000
43Jiang YiTeam D10011400
44Chen Lucas K.K. (LPP)Team D1101000
45Fan Tin Long (LPP)Team B1011000
46Poon Ho YeungTeam C10101000
47Yuen Yu FungTeam C8011201
48Jiang YuanTeam D10011200
49Sun Xihan Harry (LPP)Team C1011000
50Li Tsz RuiTeam B9011000
51Wong Yau FungTeam D10011000
52Chung Yui Hei JaydenTeam C9011000
53Gugo ChengTeam C2000000
54Ryo Man Wai Ngo (LPP)Team D1000000
55Gugo Cheng (LPP)Team D1000000
56Chan Cedric.Team A2000000
57Kan KaytonTeam D8000000
58Tam Elvis Tze HoTeam C10000000
59Wong Eddy SoenaryoTeam C10000200
60Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam B10000000
61Wong Ugo Yiu SingTeam B5000200
62Ngan Chun KwokTeam A1000200
63Lam Marcus Hok ShunTeam B8000000
64Yuen KoltonTeam C9000200
65Zhang CaesarTeam D6000000
66Cheng GugoTeam A8000000
67Chan Cedric.Team C7000000
68Chan CedricTeam A6000000
69Poon CovanTeam A2000000
70Chan Jonathan T.L.Team A10000000
71Fan Tin LongTeam A2000000
72Man Wai Ngo Ryo (LPP)Team C1000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Man Wai Ngo Ryo (LPP)Team C11211191.67
2Cheng GugoTeam A896148285.42
3Gugo Cheng (LPP)Team D11321184.62
4Kan KaytonTeam D8120279377.50
5Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam B101503811274.67
6Gugo ChengTeam C22161571.43
7Chan Cedric.Team A233112266.67
8Chan Cedric.Team C791375459.34
9Ryo Man Wai Ngo (LPP)Team D1126650.00