2021 Spring-Summer Youth National League (JNL)

Standings

TEAM A & TEAM B

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM A1787200184148-7
2TEAM B17782001648417

TEAM C, TEAM D, TEAM E & TEAM F

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM D1710520022706010
2TEAM C178630019756114
3TEAM E1768300156270-8
4TEAM F17510200125268-16

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
TEAM DTEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2021 Summer
Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

TEAM A & TEAM B

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lionel FONGTEAM A1420020000
2Allen Bowen LIUTEAM A1613114000
3Caleb Pang HOTEAM B1312214000
4Marius Tsan Hei FUNGTEAM B1712113000
5Daniel Junhe LINTEAM B15819000
6Allen Ying Dong WANGTEAM A6516000
7Ugo Yiu Sing WONGTEAM B16336000
8Ian Pak Ho MAKTEAM B1415000
9Dickson Chin Bok LEETEAM B16235000
10Allen Ying Dong WANGTEAM B1314000
11Xenia LAITEAM B17044000
12Wayne Ngai TANGTEAM B17213000
13Jason Mingpei CAITEAM A7123000
14Bosco Tsz Leung LEETEAM A5202000
15Willho Kwo Ho CHEUNGTEAM B9112000
16Vinson Wai Shun LEETEAM A17022000
17Kacey Ka Hei LAMTEAM A14011000
18Landon Hin Nung TONGTEAM A8011000
19Clayton Pui Fung SZETEAM B6011000
20Sean Sheung Hin KWANTEAM A14011000
21Adrian Ching To FUTEAM A8000000
22Marcus Ching Hang FUTEAM A5000000
23Rowan Ho Kai SZETEAM B12000000
24Zach Tsz Long WONGTEAM B6000000
25Daniel Junhe LINTEAM A2000000
26Dreyfus Ka Kiu LEETEAM A1000000
27Hugo Ching Hang HOTEAM B17000000
28Achilles Shun Hoi LIUTEAM A8000000
29Perseus Shun Him LIUTEAM A8000000
30Charlotte Cheuk Ying CHANTEAM A17000000
31Dreyfus Ka Kiu LEETEAM B15000000

Player Leaders

TEAM C, TEAM D, TEAM E & TEAM F

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ethan Ho Chit TSANGTEAM C1722931210
2David WongTEAM E17225271422
3Nate BROCKLEHURSTTEAM D923124041
4Wilshere TUNGTEAM F916420001
5Andre Brayden CHANTEAM C1111819000
6Anson Tsz Shun KWOKTEAM C1610919200
7Daniel PANGTEAM E911314001
8Keith HUNGTEAM C167714800
9Roki LeungTEAM D1710313610
10Jasper LEUNGTEAM F176612000
11Nathan Shing Him LAMTEAM C119211200
12Gordon Siyu PENGTEAM D88311600
13Jaden Kin Hei LAMTEAM E14729000
14Carson DENGTEAM E9549010
15Casper Chun kwok NganTEAM F11549000
16Marku Chi Hin CHEUNGTEAM E18459400
17Ian JIANGTEAM F16279400
18Oden Chi Yeung FUNGTEAM D16358000
19Marcus NUYENTEAM F9358000
20Solomon Lok Hei WONGTEAM C11527000
21Daniel Pui Nung TONGTEAM D7437010
22Amos Yat Hei LAITEAM D11347200
23Andre LEETEAM D17257200
24Vee Wai Wai LEETEAM D8257200
25Solomon Lok Hei WONGTEAM D6426000
26Jayden Yu Fung YUENTEAM D16426200
27David Lok Yin WONGTEAM D6426010
28Ashton Kai Ching TSETEAM E17066000
29Karl Cheuk Him CHUNGTEAM D7505020
30Jamie Chi Ling PangTEAM E17325800
31Anker Hong Kiu LEETEAM C5325000
32Adrian Kai Lok TSETEAM E17235000
33Jayden Hei shun KOOTEAM F16404000
34Kaenu Lok Hin LOTEAM F17314200
35Nathan Shing Him LAMTEAM D5134000
36Cedric CHANTEAM F14303000
37David Lok Yin WONGTEAM C11303000
38Elvis Tze Ho TAMTEAM D18303000
39Tin Long FANTEAM E6303000
40Elvis Yat Shun LAITEAM C6213000
41Ian Pak Ho MAKTEAM E14123200
42Lucas CHENTEAM D9123210
43Keith Chi Ming CHANTEAM F9123400
44Horace Ho Yeung POONTEAM C15033200
45Amos Yat Hei LAITEAM C6202000
46Jordan PANGTEAM E9202020
47Markus Chi Hin CheungTEAM C1112000
48Nathan Tsz Chun LEETEAM D10112200
49Joseph Yan Yu LAMTEAM C7112000
50Anson Tsz Shun KWOKTEAM E1112000
51Tin Long FANTEAM C10022000
52Wiman JIANGTEAM F16022400
53Jayden Yu Fung YUENTEAM F1011000
54Caleb Pang HOTEAM E12011000
55Joseph Yan Yu LAMTEAM F1011000
56Jasper Yui Chit WONGTEAM C11011000
57Anker Hong Kiu LEETEAM D10011000
58Clayton Kai Tin FANTEAM D8011000
59Elvis Yat Shun LAITEAM D10011000
60Jake Yiu Fung TAMTEAM F16000200
61Jason Mingpei CAITEAM F6000000
62Ernest TONGTEAM D8000200
63Jayden Chun NGTEAM E11000000
64Season LUTEAM C7000000
65Quintus Yan Sheung CHENGTEAM D9000000
66Esmee Ching Ka WONGTEAM E15000000
67Aiden Tin Long YAUTEAM C9000000
68Ian JIANGTEAM E1000000
69Tin Long FANTEAM F1000000
70Allen Ying DongTEAM C1000000
71Henrik Shue Ching HEUNGTEAM C8000000
72Season LUTEAM E9000200
73Wiman JIANGTEAM E1000000
74Cheryl Suet Man LAWTEAM F7000000
75Cedric CHANTEAM C2000000

Goaltender Leaders

TEAM A & TEAM B

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Anson KwokTEAM A101111100.00
2Eddy WONG (LPP)TEAM A103030100.00
3Adrian HUEN (LPP)TEAM B13333090.91
4Alvin Lam (LPP)TEAM A49595084.75
5Jayden KOOTEAM B163821918182.65
6Horace Ho Yeung POONTEAM A103316913680.47
7Marcus Ching Hang FU (LPP)TEAM A169333.33

Goaltender Leaders

TEAM C, TEAM D, TEAM E & TEAM F

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Gugo K. S. CHENG (LPP)TEAM C23403792.50
2Sheldon NGTEAM F49625385.48
3Gugo Kwan Shing CHENGTEAM D165425820479.07
4Eddy Soenaryo WONGTEAM E177030523577.05
5Nick Kwai Lap FONGTEAM F125322517276.44
6Adrian HUENTEAM C155824118375.93
7Adrian HUEN (LPP)TEAM D16171164.71
8Gugo Cheng (LPP)TEAM F1615960.00