2023 Summer Advanced Junior League

Summer Advanced Junior League 2023

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM H107210015461729
2TEAM F10532001226215
3TEAM E104510092131-10
4TEAM G101720041943-24
5TEAM A0000000000
5TEAM B0000000000
5TEAM C0000000000
5TEAM D0000000000

Schedule

日期HomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
TEAM GTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM FAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM HAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM HAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM FAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM FAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM HAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM HAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM EAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM GAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM HAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FAdvanced Junior League (AJL)2023 Summer
Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

2023 Summer Advanced Junior League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Yin Rex Kwong LamTEAM H12158231001
2Chen YuchenTEAM H1111415401
3Ho Cheuk Lam AndrayTEAM E10909010
4Ng Chun JaydenTEAM E6819600
5Ng Sze Yu ClaudiaTEAM H8459402
6Tong Ming Sum MansonTEAM F12358010
7Mak Pak Ho IanTEAM G8527022
8Tse Hoi Yung KarinaTEAM G10347000
9Ng Chun JaydenTEAM G3606001
10Wong Chun Kiu CurtisTEAM F12514800
11Fung Tsan Hei MariusTEAM F12426000
12Shu Man Hei AidanTEAM F9505000
13Sung Hei Lun MortonTEAM H8415200
14Mak Pak Ho IanTEAM H4325200
15Poon Hei ShunTEAM H8325200
16Wong Hong Shing JaydenTEAM H11325000
17Lo Enoch Yi LokTEAM E9404000
18Lin Junhe DanielTEAM G10404610
19Chan ChunTEAM G12224200
20Wong MJ Yik NamTEAM H12224200
21Lee Hong Kiu AnkerTEAM E10044200
22Hung Kei Chi KeithTEAM F9302200
23Ng Edwin Man YinTEAM G11213200
24Lai XeniaTEAM H4213000
25Shing Wai Huen WarrenTEAM H4213010
26Yim Kit LamTEAM G11123400
27Chan CedricTEAM E11123000
28Law Wai Yui JaceyTEAM G7202210
29Leung Yiu Man CarltonTEAM F4202200
30Law Wai Yui JaceyTEAM H3112200
31Lee Chin Bok DicksonTEAM E12112200
32Ho Yui Hei CaytonTEAM F11112200
33Lee Chun Hei Dylan (LPP)TEAM F2112000
34Wong Chun Kit MaxTEAM E11112000
35Poon Hei ShunTEAM F3112000
36Lai XeniaTEAM G8022000
37Fung Pak Hei CadenTEAM E12022000
38Carlton Yiu Man LeungTEAM E7101000
39Mak Pak Ho Ian (LPP)TEAM F1101000
40Lee Hong Kiu Anker (LPP)TEAM H1101000
41Ng Sze Yu ClaudiaTEAM E4101200
42Shing Wai Huen WarrenTEAM G6101000
43Xu Yat MingTEAM G3011000
44Choi ClaytonTEAM H10011200
45Jayden Chun NGTEAM E1011000
46Lam Jun Yin HannesTEAM F10011000
47Cheung Torres Yun ToTEAM G12011200
48Lau Wan Nam AdenTEAM G12011000
49Ko Hoi Hei AidenTEAM H1000000
50Fung Yin Hoi AlistairTEAM F8000000
51Xu Yat MingTEAM H6000200
52Wong Ho Chit RexTEAM F6000000
53Wu Ho Ching (LPP)TEAM H2000000
54Wu Ho Ching (LPP)TEAM F2000000
55Xiang RyanTEAM E2000000
56Lo Chung Yue AidenTEAM F5000000
57Li Ka Hei Carson (LPP)TEAM G1000000
58Arch LaiTEAM E5000200
59Li Ka Hei Carson (LPP)TEAM F1000000
60Sung Hei Lun MortonTEAM E4000400
61Lee Tsz Lok CyrusTEAM G7000600
62Fung Yin Hoi AlistairTEAM G4000000
63Ngai Pak Yu ShaunTEAM G11000000
64Tse Lincoln-0000000
65Eddy WONG (LPP)TEAM G2000000
66Eddy WongTEAM F9000000
67Liu Carlos-0000000
68Ho Hei Yiu KatlynTEAM E3000000
69Wang Allen Ying DongTEAM G9000000
70Chow Cheuk Muk LorinTEAM H10000000
71Wong Ho Chit RexTEAM E3000000
72Wong Eddy SoenaryoTEAM H10000000
73Ng Yiu Ting JacksonTEAM F12000000
74Mok Yi Lok Edgar-0000000
75Wu Ho ChingTEAM E12000000
76Lai Yat ShunTEAM E11000200
77Cheng Wing Yin WinnieTEAM F12000000
78Fung Oden Chi YeungTEAM F11000200

Goaltender Leaders

2023 Summer Advanced Junior League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Li Ka Hei Carson (LPP)TEAM F101515100.00
2Li Ka Hei Carson (LPP)TEAM G12211990.48
3Wu Ho Ching (LPP)TEAM H23282589.29
4Eddy WongTEAM F91715513889.03
5Wong Eddy SoenaryoTEAM H102015213286.84
6Wu Ho ChingTEAM E123117714682.49
7Eddy WONG (LPP)TEAM G28342676.47
8Wu Ho Ching (LPP)TEAM F210413175.61
9Wang Allen Ying DongTEAM G93714210573.94