2020 Summer Elite National Team Development League (Summer ENL)

Standings

Playoffs Summer Elite National Team Development League 2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
12200004853
22110002770
3211000278-1
4202000079-2

Summer Elite National Team Development League 2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
11210200020552728
21265100134849-1
312561001139345
4121920041850-32

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Development League (SENL)2020 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2020 Summer Elite National Team Development League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Hsu Chuo Xi ElvisGold Club1428533240
2Tedja OliverHockey Centre1424630401
3Allderige WilliamHockey Centre1112921811
4Chau Cheuk Nam MaxHockey Centre1481018410
5Leung PrestonGold Club812517220
6Wong Ryan Wai SumHKIHA1412416810
7Aagren EthanGold Club710616400
8Wong Samuel KevinHKIHA139716220
9Cheung Ting HeiHomely139615000
10Koo Shing Yu RexHKIHA135914600
11Ng Renee JasmineHKIHA147613011
12Chen Ethan Yuan RungHockey Centre112810400
13Lee Tsun Hin AndrewHKIHA121910000
14Cheuk Ryan Siu-TsunHomely9527400
15Wee Caden MatthewHockey Centre13437010
16Ho Tsz Ling AlyssaHKIHA13257000
17Wong Sum Long SummerHockey Centre7257001
18Au Hoi Yeung AydenGold Club13077000
19Wong CharleenHKIHA13426000
20Lam Tsz Chung OscarHockey Centre13246800
21Leung Kwan Kiu ArryHockey Centre132461000
22Wong Christopher KennethHKIHA4246000
23Aagren EthanHomely4325210
24Yeung Chun Yuen JunGold Club14235200
25Yau Brian Kin ToHockey Centre5224000
26Lai PattenGold Club14224600
27Fung Chun Hei MarcusHKIHA12134400
28Tang Pui Chun LinusHKIHA13134000
29Alyssa Ho (LPP)Gold Club2134000
30Alyssa Ho (LPP)Hockey Centre1134000
31Yip Issac HumbleGold Club12044200
32Chan Pak Ho PacoGold Club6044000
33Chung Otis ZanipoloHomely140441400
34Yue ChrysHockey Centre110441000
35Leung Wai Hei JulyanHockey Centre5213000
36Wang AppleHomely14213300
37Kok Shu Kin WinsonHomely14213610
38Yam YauHomely2202400
39Chen Cyrus Pak SumHockey Centre5112010
40Lo Chun Ning AndreGold Club41121000
41Yang Yue JacobHKIHA4112200
42Leung Wai Hei JulyanHKIHA5022000
43Yau Kin To BrianHKIHA7022000
44Lo Kai Kwong SunnyGold Club2022000
45Bland Elliot JamesGold Club5022200
46Wu Ronan YouHockey Centre13022200
47Chan Pak Ho PacoHomely9101200
48Mak RandolphHomely4101600
49Lam AdrianHockey Centre1101010
50Max Chau (LPP)Gold Club1101010
51Tsui Ka Kiu MichaelGold Club2011000
52Liu Clement Kwun ChiGold Club13011000
53Max Chau (LPP)Homely1011200
54Lee RaphaelGold Club10011000
55Daly LutherHomely13000000
56Lee Chung KiuHomely4000000
57Lam Tsz Wing David (LPP)Homely1000000
58Cheung Oi LamHomely0000000
59Lam Tsz Wing David (LPP)Gold Club3000000
60Ishizuka EimisaHockey Centre0000000
61Mak Chun Wang ThomasHockey Centre12000000
62Cheung Vivian Wai YanHomely9000000
63Pang TsunHomely14000000
64Chau SumiHomely12000000
65Chan Chun HeiGold Club11000000
66David Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
67Lam Andrea WinolaHKIHA3000000
68Lam Tsz Wing DavidHKIHA14000000
69Ng Alexander TylerGold Club0000000
70Chan Chun Hei (LPP)Homely1000000
71Li Edison Wang ChiGold Club1000000
72Ng Ho YinGold Club0000000
73Yuen Earnest Tin LongHomely10000200

Goaltenders Leaders

2020 Summer Elite National Team Development League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1David Lam (LPP)-21282796.43
2Lam Tsz Wing DavidHKIHA143823820084.03
3Chau SumiHomely124728724083.62
4Lam Tsz Wing David (LPP)Homely15282382.14
5Mak Chun Wang ThomasHockey Centre123417714380.79
6Lam Tsz Wing David (LPP)Gold Club311574680.70
7Chan Chun HeiGold Club114821416677.57
8Chan Chun Hei (LPP)Homely15221777.27