2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League (Summer JNL)

Standings

Playoffs JNL Development League 2020 Summer

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team D2200004945
2Team A211000214122
3Team B2110002871
4Team C20200001018-8

Summer Junior National Team Development League 2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team A86200012372215
2Team C8422001038362
3Team B83320083640-4
4Team D81700022134-13

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team DTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink

Player Leaders

2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Tsang Ethan H.C.Team A1040343650
2Ma Matthias Y.Team B10227291422
3Wong David ATeam C919322801
4Wan Gaile L.C.Team D811415220
5Leung JasperTeam D87411600
6Lam Jaden Kin HeiTeam C76410200
7Chan Izzac L.Team B3639400
8Tse Aston Kai ChingTeam C10549000
9Mok DariusTeam B10279000
10Lau Gibson W.K.Team C10516610
11Wat JoviTeam C1426000
12Yuen Jayden Y.F.Team B9426000
13Ma Matthias (LPP)TEAM B2426000
14Tharm Shamu H.Y.Team B10246201
15Tse Adrian Kai LokTeam C10156000
16Ethan Tsang (LPP)TEAM D3505011
17Tam Elvis Tsz HoTeam A10325000
18Chau Aki C.T.Team D9235010
19Jiang Ian Y.Team B10145600
20Lo Kaenu L.H.Team A9134200
21Wong Jasper Yui ChitTeam D10134200
22Lee AndreTeam B9134200
23Fan Tin LongHomely10044600
24Chan Izzac L. (LPP)Team C1303001
25Lo Kaenu L. H. (LPP)Team B1303000
26Poon Horace H.Y.Team D10212010
27Fan Clayton Kai TinTeam B10213000
28Koo Jayden H.S.Team D10202210
29Choi Kiefer H.Y.Team A2202000
30Koo Jayden H.S. (LPP)Team A2112000
31Yip Ashton Tsz LongTeam A7022000
32Wong Ugo Y.S.Team A7022000
33Lee Anker Hong KiuTeam A6101010
34Yuen Jayden Y.F. (LPP)Team D1101000
35Chan CedricTeam C10101010
36Gibson Lau (LPP)Team D1101000
37Jasper Leung (LPP)Team C1101000
38Poon CovanTeam C3101200
39Cheung Markus Chi HinTeam B5011000
40Jiang Wiman Y.Team B10011200
41Lam Marcus Hok ShunTeam D9011400
42Mak Ian Pak HoTeam A8011000
43Chung Jayden Yui HeiTeam A7011200
44So Choi HeiTeam D8000000
45Pang Caleb HoTeam C8000000
46Huen Adrian Man Lok.Team C6000000
47Huen Adrian Man LokTeam C3000000
48Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team A4000000
49Cheng Gugo K.S.Team D4000000
50Man Ryo W. N.Team C1000000
51Cheng Gugo K.S.Team A6000000
52Wong Eddy SoenaryoTeam B6000000
53Man Ryo W. N.Team B10000000
54Wong Ben Shing ChuenTeam A5000000
55Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team D6000000
56Lu SeasonTeam A10000000
57Shek Jeffrey Cheuk MingTeam C8000200
58Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam C2000000
59Ng Jayden ChunTeam D7000000
60Kan Kayton C.H.Team C3000000
61Tsang Louie Yui HimTeam D9000000

Goaltenders Leaders

2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Man Ryo W. N.Team C101111100.00
2Cheng Gugo K.S.Team A615927783.70
3Cheng Gugo K.S.Team D410524280.77
4Man Ryo W. N.Team B104721316677.93
5Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team A419715273.24
6Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team D626896370.79
7Kan Kayton C.H.Team C316533769.81
8Huen Adrian Man Lok.Team C6381016362.38