2022 Summer Youth League (Summer ENL)

Summer Youth League 2022 (Summer ENL) (Gold Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1103
2011

Summer Youth League 2022 (Summer ENL) (Bronze Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1103
2012

Standings

Summer Youth League 2022 (Summer ENL)

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
110631001330228
210541001134295
3103430091930-11
4103610072123-2

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2022 Summer Youth National League (Summer ENL)

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Cheng On ZitGold Club1213821410
2Wong Wai SumHKIHA119413000
3Lee Tsun Hin AndrewHKIHA118513200
4Chan Yik Sum CurtisGold Club106612000
5Leung MilesGold Club84711400
6Wat Jovi Tin LokHKIHA126410000
7Chen AdenHKIHA123710000
8LAM Lleyton DavidGold Club8369810
9Ng ReneeHKIHA5279001
10Fung Chun Hei MarcusGold Club113581200
11Au Lik Hang JonathanGold Club10268200
12Kwok Tsz LongHockey Centre95271400
13Wong SamualGold Club5527200
14Wong SamualHomely6426000
15Au Hoi YeungHomely10336410
16Keung Dik Sang StanleyGold Club11246200
17Wan Tsz YuHomely12246200
18Kok Shu KinGold Club7235000
19Yau Brian Kin ToHockey Centre12235410
20Liu Clement K.C.Hockey Centre12404000
21Tam Wing HeiHomely11314000
22Lui King Him BrendonHockey Centre12314200
23Fong Chloe BeatrizHomely11224010
24Koo Shing YuHockey Centre102241000
25Leung Kwan KiuHKIHA12044200
26Lam Tsz Chung OscarHomely11303200
27Yuen YaannHKIHA12213000
28Wee Caden MatthewHockey Centre8123200
29Chan Ho PongHomely10123201
30Lau EthanHockey Centre12123200
31Mok Wang HeiHomely7033000
32Daly LutherHockey Centre7033000
33Lo Ching KwongGold Club7202010
34Ng ReneeHomely5202000
35Pang HenrikHKIHA10112200
36Li Yuen HoHockey Centre11112400
37Wang AppleHomely12112000
38Lai WarrenHKIHA12022200
39AlyssaHomely1101000
40Wong HaydenHomely4101000
41Ng Sung YanHKIHA5101000
42Tsoi GasparHKIHA9101400
43Cheung Isaac Man LongHockey Centre9101600
44Ho Tsz HimGold Club7101000
45Roy YeungHockey Centre5011000
46Chan Izzac LucaGold Club1011000
47Wong Yu FeiHKIHA1011000
48Chan Pak HeiGold Club11011000
49Lam Ka Shun BrandonGold Club6011200
50Kok Shu KinHomely5011000
51Ng Sung YanGold Club5011000
52Lai Lok SangHKIHA9011000
53Keung Yu Sang BrianGold Club1000000
54Mok Wang HeiGold Club2000000
55Mak Lai Yin IsacHKIHA5000000
56Chan Izzac LucaHockey Centre2000000
57Oliver TEDJAGold Club0000000
58Lam Andrea WinolaHockey Centre6000000
59Izzac ChanGold Club1000000
60Chan Izzac LucaHKIHA6000000
61Ma Calix GlenGold Club11000000
62Mok Wang HeiHockey Centre1000000
63Li Tsz Ho JaydenHomely11000000
64Cheng Kwan HoHockey Centre12000000
65Chow Koon Nam LandonHomely10000000
66Lam Ka Shun BrandonHKIHA5000200
67Cheng Owen AnthonyGold Club12000400
68So Chun YinHKIHA9000000
69Chan Pak HeiHockey Centre1000000
70Isac MakHKIHA1000000
71Mok Hei LamHKIHA120000012
72Fung Hoi Hei MosesHomely12000000
73Mak Lai Yin IsacGold Club1000000
74Tang Pui ChunHomely7000200
75Lam Tsz Wing DavidGold Club12000000
76Wong Yiu Wah UnoGold Club9000000

Goaltender Leaders

2022 Summer Youth National League (Summer ENL) Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Mok Hei LamHKIHA122822020492.73
2Lam Tsz Wing DavidGold Club123022219286.49
3Cheng Kwan HoHockey Centre123321318084.51
4Fung Hoi Hei MosesHomely122514712282.99