2022 Summer Youth League (Summer JNL)

TEAM A, TEAM B, TEAM C & TEAM D (Gold Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1TEAM A107
2TEAM C011

TEAM A, TEAM B, TEAM C & TEAM D (Bronze Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1TEAM D103
2TEAM B010

TEAM A, TEAM B, TEAM C & TEAM D

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM C11641001362611
2TEAM A116410013564412
3TEAM D1156000105153-2
4TEAM B114700085869-11

TEAM E, TEAM F, TEAM G & TEAM H (Gold Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1TEAM H104
2TEAM G011

TEAM E, TEAM F, TEAM G & TEAM H (Bronze Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1TEAM F1011
2TEAM E012

TEAM E, TEAM F, TEAM G & TEAM H

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM H118120018612734
2TEAM G117220016594118
3TEAM F114610094653-7
4TEAM E1101010012469-45

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
TEAM HTEAM GSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM GSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM HSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM GSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM HSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM GSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM HSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM GSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM HSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM HTEAM ESummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM GSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM ASummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM CSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM GTEAM HSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BSummer Youth National League (JNL)2022 Summer
Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

TEAM A, TEAM B, TEAM C & TEAM D

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Cheung Nicholas Po ChunTEAM B1137337411
2Ho Andray Chuek LamTEAM A1124226630
3Lo Enoch Yi LokTEAM C1021021201
4Shu Aidan Man HeiTEAM D1219221002
5Lai ArchTEAM C12173171000
6Tong Manson Ming SumTEAM C1019019200
7Fung Tsan Hei MariusTEAM B1114215400
8Kwong Colin Ching HeiTEAM A128412000
9Lee Manus Cheuk YuenTEAM A119110410
10Leung Rio Yat KiuTEAM A108210000
11Chow Lorin Chuek MokTEAM A128210200
12Lam Hannes Jun YinTEAM D127310400
13Lee Dickson Chin BokTEAM D11819401
14Tang Wayne NgaiTEAM A12369600
15Lai XeniaTEAM C9527000
16Lo Enoch Yi LokTEAM D1516000
17Tong Manson Ming SumTEAM D1516000
18Ho Elden Cheuk LunTEAM B11415200
19Ng BraydenTEAM D12404000
20Kwong Javis Tsz YuTEAM A12314000
21Wong Uto Yiu WaiTEAM D9224001
22Lo Aiden Chun HinTEAM B11213000
23Wong Ethan Tsz LokTEAM C11033000
24Tong Manson Ming Sum (LPP)TEAM D1202000
25Ng Milton Yin KiuTEAM D11112000
26Liu CarsonTEAM C12022200
27Yuen Quinton Cheuk TingTEAM B11101200
28Sze Rowan Ho KaiTEAM D11101210
29Lee Vinson Wai ShunTEAM C10101000
30Ng Jackson Yiu TingTEAM C11011000
31Lai AudreaTEAM C12011000
32Lau Andus Wan ShunTEAM D10011000
33Ho Criston Man YinTEAM A11011000
34Chan Wisely Yui HeiTEAM D11011400
35Lee Lincoln Kei YuTEAM C10011000
36Ko Aiden Hoi HeiTEAM B9000000
37Wong Scarlet Yau KaTEAM D7000200
38Tsang Titan-7000000
39Ho Hugo Ching HangTEAM B8000000
40Wong ShawnTEAM B12000000
41Wong Uto Yiu WaiTEAM C2000000
42Sze Rowan Ho KaiTEAM C1000000
43Cheung Lewis Pak WaiTEAM A11000000
44So Bosco Pok HeiTEAM B8000000
45Lee Aden Man TikTEAM B11000200

TEAM E, TEAM F, TEAM G & TEAM H

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Leung JasperTEAM F1243346033
2Lu SeasonTEAM H1217421630
3Tse Ayton Kai LokTEAM H1212921001
4Jiang Ian Yun XiTEAM G1218220031
5Wong Solomon Lok HeiTEAM G1213720010
6Tse Ashton Kai ChingTEAM H1210919400
7Wong David Lok YinTEAM G1210717410
8Yin Rex Kwong LamTEAM H1213215001
9Ng Edwin Man YinTEAM G1210212212
10Wong CurtisTEAM E11819001
11Lee Anker Hong KiuTEAM H10538201
12Jiang YuanTEAM G12448820
13Ng Chun Jayden-7527400
14Lai Amos Yat HeiTEAM E10606000
15Lin Daniel JunheTEAM E12426000
16Koo Jayden Hei ShunTEAM E12336200
17Chun ChanTEAM H12325600
18Leung Carlton Yiu ManTEAM E11235200
19Poon Hei ShunTEAM G12404200
20Wang Allen Ying DongTEAM F12404611
21Fung Oden Chi YeungTEAM F9224200
22Ho Cayton Yui HeiTEAM E12044000
23Poon Horace Ho YeungTEAM F8213200
24Mui Cyrus Pak YimTEAM H12202400
25Lo Enoch Yi LokTEAM E10202000
26Fung Pak Hei CadenTEAM H12202200
27Leung Karl Ka HoTEAM E10112000
28Yu OsmanTsun YatTEAM F12022200
29Cheung Nicholas Po ChunTEAM G12022000
30Cheung Torres Yun ToTEAM F8022600
31Yim Kit LamTEAM E12022600
32Lee Tsz LokTEAM H9101200
33Wong Esmee Ching KaTEAM E10101600
34Hui Kayden Ho LamTEAM F12101000
35Wong Jayden Hong ShingTEAM G11101010
36Wong Ugo Yiu ShingTEAM F11011000
37Poon Horace Ho YeungTEAM H3011000
38Lo Karson Pak HinTEAM H9011000
39Lai XeniaTEAM F12011000
40Wong Max Chun Kit-9000200
41Wong Max Chun KitTEAM F3000000
42Wong MJ Yik NamTEAM H7000200
43Wan Petrus Yui HongTEAM F11000400
44Au Yeung Tason Ka NamTEAM E1000000
45Tong Darryl Lok HeiTEAM G12000000
46Au Yeung Tason Ka NamTEAM F11000600
47Lai Elvis Yat ShunTEAM E10000000
48Chan CedricTEAM G10000000
49Cheung Torres Yun ToTEAM G3000000
50Wong Rex Ho ChitTEAM H10000200
51Lau Aden Wan NamTEAM E10000000
52Ko Aiden Hoi HeiTEAM F3000000
53Yuen Triston Cheuk YeungTEAM G11000200

Goaltender Leaders

TEAM A, TEAM B, TEAM C & TEAM D

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Fung Tsan Hei MariusTEAM D7206363100.00
2Marius FUNGTEAM D25302583.33
3Wang Allen Ying DongTEAM A93014611679.45
4Vinson Lee (LPP)TEAM C129777.78
5Lee Vinson Wai ShunTEAM B127220913765.55
6Xenia LAITEAM A29251664.00
7Ho Hugo Ching HangTEAM C116617310761.85
8Lai XeniaTEAM D428522446.15
9Marcus Fung (LPP)TEAM A1610440.00

TEAM E, TEAM F, TEAM G & TEAM H

RankPlayerTeamGPGASASVSV%
1Eddy WONG (LPP)TEAM G12161487.50
2Wong Eddy SoearyoTEAM H112216414286.59
3Huen Adrian Man LokTEAM G83116012980.63
4Wu Austen Ho ChingTEAM F125524519077.55
5Carson (LPP)TEAM G29393076.92
6Li Carson Ka HeiTEAM E128032324375.23
7Austen (LPP)TEAM H16211571.43
8Wu Austen Ho Ching (LPP)TEAM G139666.67