Team A vs Team D

Details

Date Time League Season
04/08/2017 9:45 PM Summer Development League 2017 Summer

Venue

Dragon Centre

Results

Team1st2ndTotal
Team A4610
Team D549

Team A

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
AU YEUNG Lenon1426000000
KWONG Gaius1000000000
LAW Andrews Ying Wang1011000000
WONG Ryan K.H.1336000000
Alex Leung100000034925
Mak Jonas (LPP)1000000000
Total6761300034925

Team D

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
WONG Anthony Tsz Ho1101000000
YUEN Kobe Chun Ho1112200000
Justin Cheng (LPP)1314000000
Total3527200000