Team A vs Team B

Details

Date Time League Season
30/06/2018 10:05 PM Summer Development League 3 on 3 2018 Summer

Venue

Dragon Centre

Results

Team1st2ndTotal
Team A10515
Team B6713

Team A

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Kan Leo17411000000
Leung Kenneth H.Y1314000000
To Hayes14610400000
Wong Anthony1134000000
Lam Ken M.H.1000000231013
Total5151429400231013

Team B

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Choi Oscar1202000000
Lau Chi Lok1224000000
Mak Jonas H.1000000000
Ng Regan W.Y1000000000
Au-Yeung Lennon (LPP)1538000000
Wong Boyce (LPP)100000022814
Ngan Bob (LPP)1437000000
Total71382100022814