Team A vs Team C

Details

Date Time League Season
28/07/2018 10:05 PM Summer Development League 3 on 3 2018 Summer

Venue

Dragon Centre

Results

Team1st2ndTotal
Team A459
Team C7613

Team A

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Choi Oscar (LPP)1000000371324
Ho Zachary1123000000
Kan Leo1516000000
Leung Kenneth H.Y1000000000
To Hayes1336000000
Wong Anthony1000000000
Total69615000371324

Team C

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Au-Yeung Lennon1145000000
Ishizuka Eito1000000000
Keung Ernest1112000000
Kung Petrus (LPP)1325000000
Ngan Bob (LPP)17411000000
So Derrick C.Y.1101000000
Wong Boyce100000038929
Total713112400038929