Team C vs Team D

Details

Date Time League Season
11/08/2018 9:15 PM Summer Development League 3 on 3 2018 Summer

Venue

Dragon Centre

Results

Team1st2ndTotal
Team C257
Team D358

Team C

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Keung Ernest1000000000
Lau Chi Lok (LPP)1022000000
So Derrick C.Y.1011000000
Tai Jeffrey1213000000
To Hayes (LPP)1314000000
Wong Boyce100000033825
Yeung Ying1213000000
Total7761300033825

Team D

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Choi Oscar (LPP)1011000000
Kan Ken (LPP)1213000000
Lau Lucas1101000000
Lutz Korbinian100000039732
Ngan Bob C.L.1437000000
Wong Alex (LPP)1112000000
Total6861400039732