Team C vs Team B

Details

Date Time League Season
18/08/2018 9:15 PM Summer Development League 3 on 3 2018 Summer Playoff

Venue

Dragon Centre

Results

Team1st2ndTotal
Team C134
Team B415

Team C

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Ishizuka Eito1224000000
Keung Ernest1000000000
Law Andres Y.W.1101000000
Tai Jeffrey1101000000
Wong Boyce100000040535
Total542600040535

Team B

Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG SA GA SV
Chang Moses1011000000
Choi Oscar1202000000
Lau Chi Lok1314000000
Mak Julian100000026422
Ng Regan W.Y1000000000
Total552700026422