2018 Summer Development League 3 on 3

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League 3 on 3

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11073000146645210-
210451009686440-
3104510096170-90-
4104600087490-160-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
#1#2Summer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
#3#4Summer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Kan LeoTeam A8331245000
2To HayesTeam A10182240600
3Ngan Bob (LPP)Team B518927000
4Ngan Bob C.L.Team D619423000
5Lau Chi LokTeam B8101222000
6To Hayes (LPP)Team B912820200
7Au-Yeung LennonTeam C871219000
8Kung PetrusTeam D712719000
9Yeung YingTeam C89817000
10Lui HermanTeam B614317400
11Leung Kenneth H.YTeam A107815000
12Lau LucasTeam D107613000
13Leo Kan (LPP)Team B67613000
14Ishizuka EitoTeam C99413000
15Au-Yeung Lennon (LPP)Team B48311000
16Kung Petrus (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 335510000
17Yam YauTeam D5189000
18Law Andres Y.W.Team C7729000
19Lau Chi Lok (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 35448000
20So Derrick C.Y.Team C10538000
21Wong AnthonyTeam A9268000
22Keung ErnestTeam C8347000
23Ho ZacharyTeam A4527000
24Herman Lui (LPP)Team A5437000
25Kan Ken (LPP)Team B6527000
26Lee Eugene Y. H.Team D9145000
27Yeung Ying (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32145000
28Choi Oscar (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 36235000
29Wong Alex (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32235000
30Lui Gavin (LPP)Team D2325000
31Tai JeffreyTeam C3224000
32Kan KenTeam A7224200
33Law Andres (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32224000
34Chang MosesTeam B4314000
35Tai Jeffrey (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32213000
36Yeung Rain C.L.Team D3123000
37Ng Regan W.YTeam B5213000
38Keung Ernest (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32213000
39Kwok Preston (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32213000
40Choi OscarTeam B10303000
41Yam YiGold Club3112000
42Lui Gavin K.W.Team B6202000
43So Derrick (LPP)Team B3022000
44Wong ChristopherTeam A5112000
45Mak Jonas H.Team B8101000
46Tam AngusTeam B3011000
47Lee Eugene (LPP)Team A1000000
48Lam Ken M.H.Team A4000000
49Mak Julian (LPP)Team D1000000
50Ka Ming (LPP)Team B2000000
51Chau SumiTeam A0000000
52Mak JulianTeam B5000000
53Wong Anthony (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 33000200
54Wong Boyce (LPP)Team A5000000
55Lutz Korbinian (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32000000
56Lutz KorbinianTeam A10000000
57Lau Lucas (LPP)Team A1000000
58Wong BoyceTeam C7000000
59Ishizuka Eito (LPP)Team D1000000

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Mak Julian (LPP)Team D13232990.63
2Lutz Korbinian (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 325975288.14
3Lutz KorbinianTeam A103214927284.74
4Ka Ming (LPP)Team B245103577.78
5Wong BoyceTeam C72235017377.58
6Mak JulianTeam B51433410976.22
7Wong Boyce (LPP)Team A51524011273.68
8Lam Ken M.H.Team A477265166.23
9Chau SumiTeam A00000.00