2018 Summer Development League 3 on 3

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League 3 on 3

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
12200004151140-
22110002111100-
32110002911-20-
4202000079-20-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
14Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
23Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer Development League 3 on 3Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer Development League 3 on 3Summer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Kan LeoTeam A29211000
2To HayesTeam A2347200
3Au-Yeung LennonTeam C2246000
4Lui HermanTeam B2606000
5Herman Lui (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32325000
6Ngan Bob C.L.Team D2404000
7Wong AnthonyTeam A2134000
8Leo Kan (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32314000
9Yeung YingTeam C1213000
10Ngan Bob (LPP)Team C1213000
11Kung Petrus2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32202000
12Ishizuka EitoTeam C2112000
13Keung ErnestTeam C2112000
14Kan KenTeam A2022200
15Chang MosesTeam B1112000
16Lau Chi LokTeam B1022000
17Leung Kenneth H.YTeam A2022000
18So Derrick (LPP)Team B1011000
19Lau LucasTeam D2011000
20Yam YauTeam D2011000
21To Hayes (LPP)Team D1101000
22Kan Ken (LPP)Team D2101000

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Lutz KorbinianTeam A3100158585.00
2Wong BoyceTeam C12341982.61
3Lam Ken M.H.Team A12251777.27
4Mak JulianTeam B235112468.57
5Chau SumiTeam A00000.00