2018 Summer Development League 3 on 3

1st : Team D

2nd: Team B

3rd: Team C

4th: Team A

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League 3 on 3

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team D1073000146645210-
2Team C10451009686440-
3Team B104510096170-90-
4Team A104600087490-160-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team CTeam ASummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team CTeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Kan LeoTeam A8331245000
2To HayesTeam A10182240600
3Ngan Bob (LPP)Team B518927000
4Ngan Bob C.L.Team D619423000
5Lau Chi LokTeam B8101222000
6To Hayes (LPP)Team B912820200
7Au-Yeung LennonTeam C871219000
8Kung PetrusTeam D712719000
9Yeung YingTeam C89817000
10Lui HermanTeam B614317400
11Leung Kenneth H.YTeam A107815000
12Leo Kan (LPP)Team B67613000
13Ishizuka EitoTeam C99413000
14Lau LucasTeam D107613000
15Au-Yeung Lennon (LPP)Team B48311000
16Kung Petrus (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 335510000
17Law Andres Y.W.Team C7729000
18Wong AnthonyTeam A9268000
19Lau Chi Lok (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 35448000
20So Derrick C.Y.Team C10538000
21Ho ZacharyTeam A4527000
22Herman Lui (LPP)Team A5437000
23Kan Ken (LPP)Team B6527000
24Keung ErnestTeam C8347000
25Lui Gavin (LPP)Team D2325000
26Lee Eugene Y. H.Team D9145000
27Choi Oscar (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 36235000
28Wong Alex (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32235000
29Yeung Ying (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32145000
30Chang MosesTeam B4314000
31Law Andres (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32224000
32Kan KenTeam A7224200
33Tai Jeffrey2018 Summer Development League 3 on 33224000
34Choi OscarTeam B10303000
35Kwok Preston (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32213000
36Yeung Rain C.L.Team D3123000
37Ng Regan W.YTeam B5213000
38Keung Ernest (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32213000
39Tai Jeffrey (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32213000
40Lui Gavin K.W.Team B6202000
41Wong Christopher2018 Summer Development League 3 on 35112000
42So Derrick (LPP)Team B3022000
43Yam YiGold Club3112000
44Tam AngusTeam B3011000
45Mak Jonas H.Team B8101000
46Wong Boyce2018 Summer Development League 3 on 37000000
47Lee Eugene (LPP)Team A1000000
48Mak Julian (LPP)Team D1000000
49Mak Julian2018 Summer Development League 3 on 35000000
50Lam Ken M.H.2018 Summer Development League 3 on 34000000
51Chau SumiTeam A0000000
52Ka Ming (LPP)Team B2000000
53Lau Lucas (LPP)Team A1000000
54Wong Boyce (LPP)Team A5000000
55Wong Anthony (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 33000200
56Lutz Korbinian2018 Summer Development League 3 on 310000000
57Ishizuka Eito (LPP)Team D1000000
58Lutz Korbinian (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 32000000

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Mak Julian (LPP)Team D13232990.63
2Lutz Korbinian (LPP)2018 Summer Development League 3 on 325975288.14
3Lutz KorbinianTeam A103214927284.74
4Ka Ming (LPP)Team B245103577.78
5Wong BoyceTeam C72235017377.58
6Mak JulianTeam B51433410976.22
7Wong Boyce (LPP)Team A51524011273.68
8Lam Ken M.H.Team A477265166.23
9Chau SumiTeam A00000.00