2018 Summer Development League 3 on 3

1st : Team D

2nd: Team B

3rd: Team C

4th: Team A

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League 3 on 3

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team D1073000146645210-
2Team C10451009686440-
3Team B104510096170-90-
4Team A104600087490-160-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer Playoff
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam ASummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer Playoff
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer Playoff
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer Playoff
Dragon Centre

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League 3 on 32018 Summer
Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

2018 Summer Development League 3 on 3

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Kan LeoTeam A8331245000
2To HayesTeam A10182240600
3Ngan Bob (LPP)Team B518927000
4Ngan Bob C.L.Team D619423000
5Lau Chi LokTeam B8101222000
6To Hayes (LPP)Team B912820200
7Kung PetrusTeam D712719000
8Au-Yeung LennonTeam C871219000
9Lui HermanTeam B614317400
10Yeung YingTeam C89817000
11Leung Kenneth H.YTeam A107815000
12Ishizuka EitoTeam C99413000
13Leo Kan (LPP)Team B67613000
14Lau LucasTeam D107613000
15Au-Yeung Lennon (LPP)Team B48311000
16Kung Petrus (LPP)-35510000
17Law Andres Y.W.Team C7729000
18So Derrick C.Y.Team C10538000
19Lau Chi Lok (LPP)-5448000
20Wong AnthonyTeam A9268000
21Ho ZacharyTeam A4527000
22Kan Ken (LPP)Team B6527000
23Keung ErnestTeam C8347000
24Herman Lui (LPP)Team A5437000
25Yeung Ying (LPP)-2145000
26Lee Eugene Y. H.Team D9145000
27Choi Oscar (LPP)-6235000
28Lui Gavin (LPP)Team D2325000
29Wong Alex (LPP)-2235000
30Law Andres (LPP)-2224000
31Kan KenTeam A7224200
32Tai Jeffrey-3224000
33Chang MosesTeam B4314000
34Kwok Preston (LPP)-2213000
35Keung Ernest (LPP)-2213000
36Choi OscarTeam B10303000
37Yeung Rain C.L.Team D3123000
38Ng Regan W.YTeam B5213000
39Tai Jeffrey (LPP)-2213000
40Lui Gavin K.W.Team B6202000
41Wong Christopher-5112000
42So Derrick (LPP)Team B3022000
43Yam YiGold Club3112000
44Tam AngusTeam B3011000
45Mak Jonas H.Team B8101000
46Lam Ken M.H.-4000000
47Lee Eugene (LPP)Team A1000000
48Mak Julian (LPP)Team D1000000
49Wong Anthony (LPP)-3000200
50Chau SumiTeam A0000000
51Lau Lucas (LPP)Team A1000000
52Ka Ming (LPP)Team B2000000
53Lutz Korbinian (LPP)-2000000
54Lutz Korbinian-10000000
55Wong Boyce (LPP)Team A5000000
56Wong Boyce-7000000
57Ishizuka Eito (LPP)Team D1000000
58Mak Julian-5000000

Goalie Leaders

2018 Summer Development League 3 on 3 Goalies

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Mak Julian (LPP)Team D13232990.63
2Lutz Korbinian (LPP)-25975288.14
3Lutz KorbinianTeam A103214927284.74
4Ka Ming (LPP)Team B245103577.78
5Wong BoyceTeam C72235017377.58
6Mak JulianTeam B51433410976.22
7Wong Boyce (LPP)Team A51524011273.68
8Lam Ken M.H.Team A477265166.23