2018 Summer National League (Adult)

1st:  Golden Connection

2nd: Gold Club

3rd:  HKIHA

4th:  Honor Us

 

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer League

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11080200184719280-
2104510093334-10-
3103610072746-190-
4102620063846-80-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce

Player Leaders

2018 Summer League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Justin C.P. ChengGolden Connection9181430800
2Richard BeukeHonor Us711516400
3Jamie StarkHKIHA78715800
4Jorand JulienHonor Us86814400
5Lennon Au-YeungHKIHA105914000
6Jonathan SzychtaHonor Us67310400
7Bob C.L. NganGolden Connection75510200
8Lokel Y.L. WongGold Club5369200
9Leo KanGolden Connection8459200
10Hayes H.Y. ToGolden Connection10268000
11Justin Cheng (LPP)Gold Club3538000
12Nikita SmirnovaGolden Connection5347000
13Derrick C.Y SoHonor Us9336200
14Bob Ngan (LPP)Honor Us2336000
15Chun Ying YeungGolden Connection8066000
16Fenton GARVIEGold Club7156000
17Petrus T.H. KungGolden Connection9516000
18Herman H.M. LuiGolden Connection7325200
19Zachary Y.H. HoGold Club7235200
20Ryan Y.C. LeeGold Club8145000
21Mavin C.H. HsuGold Club6224400
22Connor DalyGold Club8134000
23Taylor Henry DixonHonor Us8044800
24Jonathan Szychta (LPP)Gold Club2314200
25Tyler Doherty (LPP)Honor Us3134200
26Preston Kwok (LPP)Honor Us3134200
27Eric MolanderHKIHA6044000
28Ken KanGolden Connection8213000
29Marcus TaeckGold Club5213000
30J?rg FritschiHonor Us7123200
31Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Gold Club1213200
32Matthew LeeHKIHA6213600
33Mark Kidd (LPP)Honor Us1213000
34Reece TongHKIHA7213400
35Brian KnowlesHonor Us6112000
36Jeffrey W. C. TaiGolden Connection2022000
37Mark KiddGold Club3112000
38Bryan MacFarlaneHonor Us3022000
39Dean C.F. SuenGold Club10022800
40Jerry P.W. CheungGold Club6011000
41Lucas C.H. LauHKIHA9101000
42Andres Y.W. LawHonor Us4101000
43Chi Lok LauGolden Connection10011200
44Viktor Kruger (LPP)Gold Club2101000
45Jamie Stark (LPP)Gold Club1101200
46Jonas MakHKIHA70111400
47Moses ChangHKIHA5011000
48Christopher WettlingHKIHA5011200
49Theo WongGold Club4011000
50Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club2000000
51Niklns Boman (LPP)Gold Club1000000
52Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
53Oscar Choi (LPP)HKIHA1000000
54Ernest Yuen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
55Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA1000000
56King Ho (LPP)Gold Club1000000
57Rick ChuHKIHA4000000
58Kelly MckenneyHonor Us60001400
59Antoine DevolzHonor Us10000000
60Ryan C.H. ChuHKIHA2000000
61Anthony T.H. WongHKIHA9000200
62Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club3000000
63Richard (LPP)Gold Club1000200
64Chris Wetting (LPP)Golden Connection1000000
65Ying Yeung (LPP)HKIHA1000000

Goalie Leaders

2018 Summer League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1King Ho (LPP)Gold Club13122993.55
2Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club37466891.89
3Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club24173482.93
4Antoine DevolzHonor Us102354618980.43
5Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA13572880.00
6Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA12261672.73