2018 Summer National League (Adult)

1st:  Golden Connection

2nd: Gold Club

3rd:  HKIHA

4th:  Honor Us

 

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer League

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11080200184719280-
2104510093334-10-
3103610072746-190-
4102620063846-80-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Justin C.P. ChengGolden Connection9181430800
2Richard BeukeHonor Us711516400
3Jamie StarkHKIHA78715800
4Lennon Au-YeungHKIHA105914000
5Jorand JulienHonor Us86814400
6Jonathan SzychtaHonor Us67310400
7Bob C.L. NganGolden Connection75510200
8Leo KanGolden Connection8459200
9Lokel Y.L. WongGold Club5369200
10Hayes H.Y. ToGolden Connection10268000
11Justin Cheng (LPP)Gold Club3538000
12Nikita SmirnovaGolden Connection5347000
13Petrus T.H. KungGolden Connection9516000
14Fenton GARVIEGold Club7156000
15Derrick C.Y SoHonor Us9336200
16Chun Ying YeungGolden Connection8066000
17Bob Ngan (LPP)Honor Us2336000
18Ryan Y.C. LeeGold Club8145000
19Herman H.M. LuiGolden Connection7325200
20Zachary Y.H. HoGold Club7235200
21Connor DalyGold Club8134000
22Eric MolanderHKIHA6044000
23Preston Kwok (LPP)Honor Us3134200
24Tyler Doherty (LPP)Honor Us3134200
25Taylor Henry DixonHonor Us8044800
26Jonathan Szychta (LPP)Gold Club2314200
27Mavin C.H. HsuGold Club6224400
28J?rg FritschiHonor Us7123200
29Mark Kidd (LPP)Honor Us1213000
30Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Gold Club1213200
31Marcus TaeckGold Club5213000
32Ken KanGolden Connection8213000
33Matthew LeeHKIHA6213600
34Reece TongHKIHA7213400
35Mark KiddGold Club3112000
36Jeffrey W. C. TaiGolden Connection2022000
37Bryan MacFarlaneHonor Us3022000
38Brian KnowlesHonor Us6112000
39Dean C.F. SuenGold Club10022800
40Viktor Kruger (LPP)Gold Club2101000
41Jamie Stark (LPP)Gold Club1101200
42Moses ChangHKIHA5011000
43Theo WongGold Club4011000
44Jerry P.W. CheungGold Club6011000
45Andres Y.W. LawHonor Us4101000
46Lucas C.H. LauHKIHA9101000
47Christopher WettlingHKIHA5011200
48Jonas MakHKIHA70111400
49Chi Lok LauGolden Connection10011200
50Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
51Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club2000000
52Oscar Choi (LPP)HKIHA1000000
53Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA1000000
54Niklns Boman (LPP)Gold Club1000000
55Ernest Yuen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
56Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club3000000
57Kelly MckenneyHonor Us60001400
58Chris Wetting (LPP)Golden Connection1000000
59Rick ChuHKIHA4000000
60Antoine DevolzHonor Us10000000
61King Ho (LPP)Gold Club1000000
62Ying Yeung (LPP)HKIHA1000000
63Ryan C.H. ChuHKIHA2000000
64Richard (LPP)Gold Club1000200
65Anthony T.H. WongHKIHA9000200

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1King Ho (LPP)Gold Club13122993.55
2Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club37466891.89
3Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club24173482.93
4Antoine DevolzHonor Us102354618980.43
5Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA13572880.00
6Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA12261672.73