2018 Summer National League (Adult)

1st:  Golden Connection

2nd: Gold Club

3rd:  HKIHA

4th:  Honor Us

 

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer League

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11080200184719280-
2104510093334-10-
3103610072746-190-
4102620063846-80-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce
Summer League2018 Summer
MegaIce

Player Leaders

2018 Summer League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Justin C.P. ChengGolden Connection9181430800
2Richard BeukeHonor Us711516400
3Jamie StarkHKIHA78715800
4Lennon Au-YeungHKIHA105914000
5Jorand JulienHonor Us86814400
6Bob C.L. NganGolden Connection75510200
7Jonathan SzychtaHonor Us67310400
8Lokel Y.L. WongGold Club5369200
9Leo KanGolden Connection8459200
10Hayes H.Y. ToGolden Connection10268000
11Justin Cheng (LPP)Gold Club3538000
12Nikita SmirnovaGolden Connection5347000
13Fenton GARVIEGold Club7156000
14Bob Ngan (LPP)Honor Us2336000
15Derrick C.Y SoHonor Us9336200
16Petrus T.H. KungGolden Connection9516000
17Chun Ying YeungGolden Connection8066000
18Zachary Y.H. HoGold Club7235200
19Ryan Y.C. LeeGold Club8145000
20Herman H.M. LuiGolden Connection7325200
21Taylor Henry DixonHonor Us8044800
22Connor DalyGold Club8134000
23Preston Kwok (LPP)Honor Us3134200
24Jonathan Szychta (LPP)Gold Club2314200
25Eric MolanderHKIHA6044000
26Tyler Doherty (LPP)Honor Us3134200
27Mavin C.H. HsuGold Club6224400
28Ken KanGolden Connection8213000
29Marcus TaeckGold Club5213000
30Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Gold Club1213200
31Matthew LeeHKIHA6213600
32J?rg FritschiHonor Us7123200
33Mark Kidd (LPP)Honor Us1213000
34Reece TongHKIHA7213400
35Brian KnowlesHonor Us6112000
36Bryan MacFarlaneHonor Us3022000
37Mark KiddGold Club3112000
38Jeffrey W. C. TaiGolden Connection2022000
39Dean C.F. SuenGold Club10022800
40Moses ChangHKIHA5011000
41Andres Y.W. LawHonor Us4101000
42Viktor Kruger (LPP)Gold Club2101000
43Jamie Stark (LPP)Gold Club1101200
44Chi Lok LauGolden Connection10011200
45Jonas MakHKIHA70111400
46Lucas C.H. LauHKIHA9101000
47Jerry P.W. CheungGold Club6011000
48Theo WongGold Club4011000
49Christopher WettlingHKIHA5011200
50Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club2000000
51Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
52Ernest Yuen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
53Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA1000000
54Niklns Boman (LPP)Gold Club1000000
55Oscar Choi (LPP)HKIHA1000000
56King Ho (LPP)Gold Club1000000
57Ryan C.H. ChuHKIHA2000000
58Rick ChuHKIHA4000000
59Kelly MckenneyHonor Us60001400
60Anthony T.H. WongHKIHA9000200
61Chris Wetting (LPP)Golden Connection1000000
62Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club3000000
63Richard (LPP)Gold Club1000200
64Antoine DevolzHonor Us10000000
65Ying Yeung (LPP)HKIHA1000000

Goalie Leaders

2018 Summer League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1King Ho (LPP)Gold Club13122993.55
2Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club37466891.89
3Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club24173482.93
4Antoine DevolzHonor Us102354618980.43
5Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA13572880.00
6Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA12261672.73