2018 Summer National League (Adult)

1st:  Golden Connection

2nd: Gold Club

3rd:  HKIHA

4th:  Honor Us

 

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer League

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11080200184719280-
2104510093334-10-
3103610072746-190-
4102620063846-80-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Justin C.P. ChengGolden Connection9181430800
2Richard BeukeHonor Us711516400
3Jamie StarkHKIHA78715800
4Jorand JulienHonor Us86814400
5Lennon Au-YeungHKIHA105914000
6Tyler DohertyHKIHA85611200
7Bob C.L. NganGolden Connection75510200
8Jonathan SzychtaHonor Us67310400
9Leo KanGolden Connection8459200
10Lokel Y.L. WongGold Club5369200
11Jonathan DerGold Club9459200
12Vinson LIGold Club6178000
13Justin Cheng (LPP)Gold Club3538000
14Hayes H.Y. ToGolden Connection10268000
15Nikita SmirnovaGolden Connection5347000
16Fenton GARVIEGold Club7156000
17Tony LeungGolden Connection8336600
18Derrick C.Y SoHonor Us9336200
19Canute DalmasseHonor Us5426200
20Petrus T.H. KungGolden Connection9516000
21Chun Ying YeungGolden Connection8066000
22Bob Ngan (LPP)Honor Us2336000
23Zachary Y.H. HoGold Club7235200
24Ryan Y.C. LeeGold Club8145000
25Herman H.M. LuiGolden Connection7325200
26Alvin ShamGolden Connection8145400
27Preston Kwok (LPP)Honor Us3134200
28Tyler Doherty (LPP)Honor Us3134200
29Jonathan Szychta (LPP)Gold Club2314200
30Connor DalyGold Club8134000
31Eric MolanderHKIHA6044000
32Taylor Henry DixonHonor Us8044800
33Mavin C.H. HsuGold Club6224400
34Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Gold Club1213200
35Matthew LeeHKIHA6213600
36Douglas FosterHonor Us3033200
37J?rg FritschiHonor Us7123200
38Mark Kidd (LPP)Honor Us1213000
39Reece TongHKIHA7213400
40Marcus TaeckGold Club5213000
41Ken KanGolden Connection8213000
42Yi YAMHKIHA5213200
43Jeffrey W. C. TaiGolden Connection2022000
44Mark KiddGold Club3112000
45Brian KnowlesHonor Us6112000
46Ryan K.H. WongGolden Connection3112000
47Dean C.F. SuenGold Club10022800
48Reto BroennimannGold Club6202400
49Bryan MacFarlaneHonor Us3022000
50Jerry P.W. CheungGold Club6011000
51Viktor Kruger (LPP)Gold Club2101000
52Jamie Stark (LPP)Gold Club1101200
53William BognierHonor Us6011000
54Chi Lok LauGolden Connection10011200
55Theo WongGold Club4011000
56Moses ChangHKIHA5011000
57Andres Y.W. LawHonor Us4101000
58Lucas C.H. LauHKIHA9101000
59Christopher WettlingHKIHA5011200
60Jonas MakHKIHA70111400
61Ying Yeung (LPP)HKIHA1000000
62Niklns Boman (LPP)Gold Club1000000
63Oscar Choi (LPP)HKIHA1000000
64Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club3000000
65Ernest Yuen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
66Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA1000000
67Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
68Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club2000000
69Evan ThorpeHKIHA6000000
70Julian MaHonor Us0000000
71Antoine DevolzHonor Us10000000
72Emerson KeungGolden Connection0000000
73Anthony T.H. WongHKIHA9000200
74Horrance CheungGolden Connection10000000
75Jimmy BjennmyrGold Club6000000
76Kelly MckenneyHonor Us60001400
77King Ho (LPP)Gold Club1000000
78Chris Wetting (LPP)Golden Connection1000000
79Ryan C.H. ChuHKIHA2000000
80Rick ChuHKIHA4000000
81Richard (LPP)Gold Club1000200

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1King Ho (LPP)Gold Club13122993.55
2Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club37466891.89
3Horrance CheungGolden Connection101901817290.53
4Jimmy BjennmyrGold Club61372111684.67
5Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club24173482.93
6Antoine DevolzHonor Us102354618980.43
7Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA13572880.00
8Evan ThorpeHKIHA61603212880.00
9Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA12261672.73
10Emerson KeungGolden Connection00000.00