2018 Summer National League (Adult)

1st:  Golden Connection

2nd: Gold Club

3rd:  HKIHA

4th:  Honor Us

 

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer League

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11080200184719280-
2104510093334-10-
3103610072746-190-
4102620063846-80-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce
Summer League2018 SummerMegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Justin C.P. ChengGolden Connection9181430800
2Richard BeukeHonor Us711516400
3Jamie StarkHKIHA78715800
4Lennon Au-YeungHKIHA105914000
5Jorand JulienHonor Us86814400
6Jonathan SzychtaHonor Us67310400
7Bob C.L. NganGolden Connection75510200
8Lokel Y.L. WongGold Club5369200
9Leo KanGolden Connection8459200
10Justin Cheng (LPP)Gold Club3538000
11Hayes H.Y. ToGolden Connection10268000
12Nikita SmirnovaGolden Connection5347000
13Bob Ngan (LPP)Honor Us2336000
14Chun Ying YeungGolden Connection8066000
15Petrus T.H. KungGolden Connection9516000
16Derrick C.Y SoHonor Us9336200
17Fenton GARVIEGold Club7156000
18Herman H.M. LuiGolden Connection7325200
19Ryan Y.C. LeeGold Club8145000
20Zachary Y.H. HoGold Club7235200
21Mavin C.H. HsuGold Club6224400
22Eric MolanderHKIHA6044000
23Taylor Henry DixonHonor Us8044800
24Jonathan Szychta (LPP)Gold Club2314200
25Preston Kwok (LPP)Honor Us3134200
26Tyler Doherty (LPP)Honor Us3134200
27Connor DalyGold Club8134000
28Marcus TaeckGold Club5213000
29Mark Kidd (LPP)Honor Us1213000
30Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Honor Us1213200
31J?rg FritschiHonor Us7123200
32Matthew LeeHKIHA6213600
33Reece TongHKIHA7213400
34Ken KanGolden Connection8213000
35Brian KnowlesHonor Us6112000
36Mark KiddGold Club3112000
37Bryan MacFarlaneHonor Us3022000
38Dean C.F. SuenGold Club10022800
39Jeffrey W. C. TaiGolden Connection2022000
40Jonas MakHKIHA70111400
41Viktor Kruger (LPP)Gold Club2101000
42Lucas C.H. LauHKIHA9101000
43Christopher WettlingHKIHA5011200
44Andres Y.W. LawHonor Us4101000
45Jerry P.W. CheungGold Club6011000
46Theo WongGold Club4011000
47Jamie Stark (LPP)Gold Club1101200
48Chi Lok LauGolden Connection10011200
49Moses ChangHKIHA5011000
50Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club2000000
51Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
52Oscar Choi (LPP)HKIHA1000000
53Ernest Yuen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
54Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA1000000
55Niklns Boman (LPP)Gold Club1000000
56Antoine DevolzHonor Us10000000
57Rick ChuHKIHA4000000
58Kelly MckenneyHonor Us60001400
59Anthony T.H. WongHKIHA9000200
60Ryan C.H. ChuHKIHA2000000
61Chris Wetting (LPP)Golden Connection1000000
62Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club3000000
63Richard (LPP)Gold Club1000200
64King Ho (LPP)Gold Club1000000
65Ying Yeung (LPP)HKIHA1000000

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1King Ho (LPP)Gold Club13122993.55
2Korbinian Lutz (LPP)Gold Club37466891.89
3Julian Mak (LPP)Gold Club24173482.93
4Antoine DevolzHonor Us102354618980.43
5Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA13572880.00
6Antoine Devolz (LPP)HKIHA12261672.73