HKNL 2018-2019

Standings

Regular Season National League 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
116122200268648380-
21686200187158130-
31666400164853-50-
41621400045399-460-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Nikita SmirnovGolden Connection14171633001
2Leo S.H.KanGolden Connection1692130210
3Bob Cheuk Long NganHKIHA16141325400
4Jonathan DerHonor Us15141024111
5Ryan K.H. WongGolden Connection1691423100
6Francis Hall-Hey LamHonor Us1513922200
7Hayes Hei Yu ToGolden Connection1691322300
8Alvin ShamGolden Connection1515621000
9Richard BeukeHonor Us1191120600
10Lennon Lok Lam Au-YeungGolden Connection1661319010
11Julien JorandGold Club15414181200
12Vinson LIGolden Connection149817100
13Chi Lok LauGolden Connection1621214000
14John Yat Hang FuGold Club1411112010
15Tyler DohertyHKIHA975121100
16Yi YAMGolden Connection1421012700
17Michael ShumHKIHA910412100
18Douglas FosterHonor Us124812300
19Linus K.LoGold Club87310200
20Bernard Bun Yu FungGold Club14279000
21Canute DalmasseHonor Us13369300
22Reto BroennimannGold Club13268600
23Ernest Yuet Sang KeungGold Club10358000
24Ying YeungHonor Us16347210
25Ken C.K. KanGolden Connection14527200
26Jonathan Der (LPP)Gold Club4257000
27Preston S.T. KwokHonor Us13257010
28Justin Chi Kin LamHonor Us11167210
29Bob Ngan (LPP)Gold Club5436100
30Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Honor Us6336000
31Eito ISHIZUKAHonor Us9066000
32Zachary Yin Hang HoHonor Us10426000
33Petrus Tsz Hin KungHKIHA10426100
34Joel AnkarbergGold Club11336400
35Lennon Au-Yeung (LPP)HKIHA5055000
36Mark KiddHonor Us8415000
37Andres Ying Wang LawGolden Connection12145000
38Christopher AntonelliHKIHA14314000
39Jonathan Laurence WONGHKIHA16134300
40Ryan Yuen Chong LeeGold Club14044100
41Anthony Tsz Ho WongHKIHA16324100
42Lau Chi Lok (LPP)Gold Club4224000
43Tony LeungGold Club12044000
44Taylor DixonHKIHA8123000
45Jonas MakHonor Us11213200
46Moses Ho Kwan ChangHKIHA9213000
47Sean TyrrellGold Club13303400
48Dean Chun Fung SuenGold Club14033000
49Victor KrugerGold Club8043100
50Peter EdsingerGold Club11303000
51Dean Suen (LPP)Honor Us3033000
52Richard Beuke (LPP)HKIHA1112000
53Herman (LPP)Golden Connection1022000
54Julien Jorand (LPP)Golden Connection1112000
55John Fu (LPP)Honor Us1112000
56Douglas Foster (LPP)HKIHA1022000
57Brian KnowlesHKIHA10112000
58Lucas Cheuk Hin LauGolden Connection13112100
59Jürg Fritschi (LPP)Honor Us3022000
60Ryan Lee (LPP)HKIHA4112000
61Ryan Chan (LPP)Gold Club1202000
62Ryan Chu (LPP)HKIHA1101000
63Bernard Fung (LPP)HKIHA2011000
64Mark Kidd (LPP)Gold Club2101100
65Alvin Sham (LPP)Honor Us1101000
66Herman (LPP)HKIHA1101000
67Jarkko NiskaHKIHA14011200
68Michael LamsonGolden Connection5101000
69Leo Kan (LPP)Gold Club1011000
70Linus Lo (LPP)Golden Connection1101000
71Hayes To (LPP)HKIHA1101000
72Cannte (LPP)HKIHA1000000
73Evan Thorpe (LPP)Honor Us1000000
74Dean Tzembelikos (LPP)Gold Club1000000
75Ying Yeung (LPP)Gold Club1000000
76Brian Knowles (LPP)Honor Us1000000
77Canute Dalmasse (LPP)Gold Club2000000
78Horrance CheungGolden Connection14000000
79Julian MaHKIHA4000000
80Jimmy BjennmyrGold Club15000100
81Evan ThorpeHKIHA13000000
82Emerson KeungHonor Us13000000
83William BognierHonor Us3000000
84Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection2000000
85Theophilus WongHKIHA3000000
86Preston Kwok (LPP)HKIHA1000100
87Horrance Cheung (LPP)HKIHA1000000
88Dean Suen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
89Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
90King Chi King HoHKIHA2000000
91Nikita B. (LPP)HKIHA2000000

 

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Horrance CheungGolden Connection143704133991.62
2Jimmy BjennmyrGold Club153284128787.50
3Emerson KeungHonor Us132894124885.81
4Evan ThorpeHKIHA134038232179.65
5Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA12972275.86
6Dean Tzembelikos (LPP)Gold Club12772074.07
7Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection22061470.00
8Horrance Cheung (LPP)HKIHA126101661.54
9King Chi King HoHKIHA20000.00