HKNL 2018-2019

Standings

Regular Season National League 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
117132200288950390-
21796200207762150-
31767400165056-60-
417215000457105-480-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce
National League2018-2019MegaIce

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Nikita SmirnovGolden Connection15181836201
2Leo S.H.KanGolden Connection17102131210
3Bob Cheuk Long NganHKIHA17161327400
4Jonathan DerHonor Us16151126111
5Ryan K.H. WongGolden Connection1791524500
6Francis Hall-Hey LamHonor Us1613922200
7Hayes Hei Yu ToGolden Connection1791322300
8Richard BeukeHonor Us12101222600
9Alvin ShamGolden Connection1615621000
10Lennon Lok Lam Au-YeungGolden Connection1761319010
11Julien JorandGold Club16414181400
12Vinson LIGolden Connection159817300
13Chi Lok LauGolden Connection1721214000
14Yi YAMGolden Connection1531013700
15John Yat Hang FuGold Club1511213010
16Tyler DohertyHKIHA1075121100
17Michael ShumHKIHA1010412100
18Douglas FosterHonor Us134812300
19Linus K.LoGold Club98311200
20Bernard Bun Yu FungGold Club153710000
21Canute DalmasseHonor Us14369300
22Zachary Yin Hang HoHonor Us11549000
23Ernest Yuet Sang KeungGold Club11369000
24Petrus Tsz Hin KungHKIHA11448100
25Reto BroennimannGold Club14268600
26Eito ISHIZUKAHonor Us10268000
27Jonathan Der (LPP)Gold Club4257000
28Ying YeungHonor Us17347210
29Ken C.K. KanGolden Connection15527200
30Justin Chi Kin LamHonor Us12167210
31Mark KiddHonor Us9527000
32Preston S.T. KwokHonor Us14257010
33Nikita Smirnova (LPP)Honor Us6336000
34Joel AnkarbergGold Club12336800
35Bob Ngan (LPP)Gold Club5436100
36Andres Ying Wang LawGolden Connection13156000
37Lennon Au-Yeung (LPP)HKIHA5055000
38Tony LeungGold Club13044200
39Jonas MakHonor Us12224200
40Jonathan Laurence WONGHKIHA17134300
41Ryan Yuen Chong LeeGold Club15044100
42Anthony Tsz Ho WongHKIHA17324100
43Lau Chi Lok (LPP)Gold Club4224000
44Moses Ho Kwan ChangHKIHA10314000
45Christopher AntonelliHKIHA15314000
46Ryan Chu (LPP)HKIHA2224000
47Taylor DixonHKIHA9123000
48Peter EdsingerGold Club12303000
49Dean Chun Fung SuenGold Club15033000
50Victor KrugerGold Club9043100
51Dean Suen (LPP)Honor Us3033000
52Sean TyrrellGold Club14303400
53Richard Beuke (LPP)HKIHA1112000
54Ryan Lee (LPP)HKIHA4112000
55Julien Jorand (LPP)Golden Connection1112000
56John Fu (LPP)Honor Us1112000
57Douglas Foster (LPP)HKIHA1022000
58Lucas Cheuk Hin LauGolden Connection14112100
59Ryan Chan (LPP)Gold Club1202000
60Brian KnowlesHKIHA11112000
61Herman (LPP)Golden Connection1022000
62Jürg Fritschi (LPP)Honor Us3022000
63Bernard Fung (LPP)HKIHA2011000
64Mark Kidd (LPP)Gold Club2101100
65Alvin Sham (LPP)Honor Us1101000
66Herman (LPP)HKIHA1101000
67Jarkko NiskaHKIHA15011200
68Michael LamsonGolden Connection6101200
69Leo Kan (LPP)Gold Club1011000
70Linus Lo (LPP)Golden Connection1101000
71Hayes To (LPP)HKIHA1101000
72Cannte (LPP)HKIHA1000000
73Evan Thorpe (LPP)Honor Us1000000
74Dean Tzembelikos (LPP)Gold Club1000000
75Ying Yeung (LPP)Gold Club1000000
76Brian Knowles (LPP)Honor Us1000000
77Canute Dalmasse (LPP)Gold Club2000000
78Horrance CheungGolden Connection15000000
79Julian MaHKIHA5000000
80Jimmy BjennmyrGold Club16000100
81Evan ThorpeHKIHA14000000
82Emerson KeungHonor Us14000000
83William BognierHonor Us4000000
84Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection2000000
85Theophilus WongHKIHA4000000
86Preston Kwok (LPP)HKIHA1000100
87Horrance Cheung (LPP)HKIHA1000000
88Dean Suen (LPP)HKIHA1000000
89Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
90King Chi King HoHKIHA3000000
91Nikita B. (LPP)HKIHA2000000

 

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Horrance CheungGolden Connection154034337091.81
2Jimmy BjennmyrGold Club163514330887.75
3Emerson KeungHonor Us143134526885.62
4Evan ThorpeHKIHA144478835980.31
5Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA12972275.86
6Dean Tzembelikos (LPP)Gold Club12772074.07
7Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection22061470.00
8Horrance Cheung (LPP)HKIHA126101661.54
9King Chi King HoHKIHA30000.00