2022 Summer National League

Summer National League 2022 (Gold Medal Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1103
2011

Summer National League 2022 (Bronze Final Game)

PosTeamWLGF
1107
2011

Standings

Summer National League 2022

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
19432001042384
293330093233-1
394410093237-5
4945000841392

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Dragon Centre
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer National League2022 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2022 Hong Kong Summer National League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan ChuForever 11 Beauty916824010
2Jasper TangHKIHA1015823201
3Linus LOHKIHA871320200
4Ryan K.H. WongHKIHA1051419600
5Michael ShumForever 11 Beauty98715200
6Julian ChauForever 11 Beauty851015200
7Alvin C.H. SHAMGolden Group107512810
8Yannick WongGolden Group948121400
9Ryan W.S. WongHKIHA107411010
10Leon MoGold Club82810000
11Darren CheungGold Club7639000
12Leo KANHKIHA81910000
13Oliver TEDJAGold Club7628200
14Ying YeungGold Club10448000
15Owen KwokGold Club8358000
16Brad LeeHKIHA10358200
17Ryan Y.C. LEEForever 11 Beauty10268810
18Lennon Au-YeungGolden Group8527000
19Marcus FungGold Club9167400
20Alex WongForever 11 Beauty10606400
21Yi YamForever 11 Beauty9077200
22Hayes ToGolden Group10426400
23Andrew LeeForever 11 Beauty9336600
24Prestson LEUNGHKIHA7336400
25Samuel WongGold Club10336000
26Winson KokHKIHA9415001
27Hayes To (LPP)HKIHA2235000
28Danny ChiuGolden Group7235010
29Arry LeungGold Club10145400
30Jonathan YiuForever 11 Beauty7055200
31Jerry CheungGolden Group9314000
32Max CHAUGolden Group7224000
33Christopher WongGold Club7224000
34Gaius KwongGolden Group7134200
35Ethan Chen Yuan RungHKIHA9044000
36Jasper Tang (LPP)Gold Club1213000
37Oscar T.C. LAMGolden Group9123000
38Chi Lok Lau (LPP)Gold Club2123000
39Anthony WONGForever 11 Beauty6123200
40Lennon Au-Yeung (LPP)HKIHA2033000
41Matt LeeGold Club80331800
42Hayes To (LPP)Gold Club1202000
43Kurtis ChanGold Club8112000
44Ryan Lee (LPP)HKIHA1112000
45Ying Yeung (LPP)Golden Group2112000
46Chi Lok Lau (LPP)HKIHA1112200
47Chi Lok LauGolden Group10112000
48Ryan W.S. Wong (LPP)Gold Club1112000
49Ken KanGolden Group9112200
50Chris AntonelliForever 11 Beauty8022000
51Hertin CHENGHKIHA9022200
52Reto BroennimannGold Club7022000
53Paco P.H. CHANForever 11 Beauty9101000
54Horrance CHEUNGHKIHA7011400
55Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA3011000
56Ho Chung ChengHKIHA7011400
57Pattern LaiGolden Group9011600
58Kevin O’TooleForever 11 Beauty5011000
59Boyce WongForever 11 Beauty8011000
60Ying Yeung (LPP)HKIHA1011000
61Andres Law (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1000000
62Emerson Keung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1000000
63Horrance Cheung (LPP)Gold Club1000000
64Emerson Keung (LPP)HKIHA1000000
65Horrance Cheung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty1000000
66Eugene LeeGolden Group7000200
67Otis ChungForever 11 Beauty6000000
68Horrance Cheung (LPP)HKIHA3000000
69Marco AUHKIHA4000000
70Ronan WUHKIHA6000200
71Ryan Cheuk (LPP)HKIHA1000000
72King HoGolden Group10000000
73Emerson KeungGold Club9000000
74Boyce Wong (LPP)Gold Club1000000
75Eric PangGold Club5000000
76Jerry Cheung (LPP)Gold Club1000000

Goaltender Leaders

2022 Hong Kong Summer National League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Emerson Keung (LPP)HKIHA12532288.00
2Horrance Cheung (LPP)HKIHA35775087.72
3Boyce Wong (LPP)Gold Club12332086.96
4King HoGolden Group102464020683.74
5Emerson KeungGold Club91973516282.23
6Marco AUHKIHA484186678.57
7Boyce WongForever 11 Beauty81513311878.15
8Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA350113978.00
9Emerson Keung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty11741376.47
10Horrance Cheung (LPP)Forever 11 Beauty12051575.00