2017 Summer Development League U12 & U14

Standings

 

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team C105230013372611
2Team B10424001235323
3Team D10442001032275
4Team A101630052342-19

Schedule

Final – 9th Sept, 2017 (Sat)

9:15pm      Bronze Medal

10:00pm    Gold Medal

 

Semi-Final – 2rd Sept, 2017 (Sat)

9:15pm      1st vs 4th

10:00pm    2nd vs 3rd

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeCompetitionSeasonVenue
2017-09-02 22:00:40September 2, 2017Team B-Team D 22:00:4010:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-09-02 21:15:05September 2, 2017Team C-Team A 21:15:059:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-08-12 22:00:00August 12, 2017Team A5 - 5Team B 22:00:0010:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-08-12 21:15:00August 12, 2017Team C4 - 1Team D 21:15:009:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-08-05 22:00:00August 5, 2017Team B3 - 3Team C 22:00:0010:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-08-05 21:15:00August 5, 2017Team A1 - 5Team D 21:15:009:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-29 22:00:00July 29, 2017Team A1 - 7Team C 22:00:0010:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-29 21:15:19July 29, 2017Team B1 - 4Team D 21:15:199:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-15 22:00:25July 15, 2017Team C0 - 7Team D 22:00:2510:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-15 21:15:46July 15, 2017Team A2 - 2Team B 21:15:469:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-08 22:00:38July 8, 2017Team A1 - 7Team D 22:00:3810:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-08 21:15:40July 8, 2017Team B3 - 3Team C 21:15:409:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-01 22:00:33July 1, 2017Team B7 - 3Team D 22:00:3310:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-07-01 21:15:02July 1, 2017Team A2 - 6Team C 21:15:029:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-24 22:00:32June 24, 2017Team A6 - 3Team B 22:00:3210:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-24 21:15:36June 24, 2017Team C1 - 1Team D 21:15:369:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-17 22:00:30June 17, 2017Team B5 - 4Team C 22:00:3010:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-17 21:15:55June 17, 2017Team A2 - 2Team D 21:15:559:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-10 22:00:26June 10, 2017Team A1 - 2Team C 22:00:2610:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-10 21:15:22June 10, 2017Team B3 - 0Team D 21:15:229:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-03 22:00:20June 3, 2017Team C7 - 2Team D 22:00:2010:00 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre
2017-06-03 21:15:09June 3, 2017Team A2 - 3Team B 21:15:099:15 pmSummer Development League U12 & U142017 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

2017 Summer Development League U12 & U14

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ng ReneeTeam C89615000
2Wong Ryan Wai SumTeam C98614000
3Lee Andrew Tsun HinTeam C87714200
4Koo Rex Shing YuTeam B99312200
5Yip Issac HumbleTeam D96410200
6Lee Andrew (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U1447310000
7Ishizuka EimisaTeam D8639000
8Lui GavinTeam D7358200
9Ng Regan Wai YuiTeam B4718200
10Ng Matthew Ho YinTeam B8617000
11Leung Mark Yiu HangTeam D8426200
12Wong CharleenTeam A8235200
13Chan Maz Cheuk NamTeam C8325200
14Yeung Kenneth Ka LongTeam A9314000
15Lo RoyTeam B8314600
16Leung Arry Kwan KiuTeam D9224200
17Chung Otis ZanipoloTeam D9324000
18Daly LutherTeam D7314000
19Ng Renee (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U143303000
20Lam Oscar (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U145123800
21Wong Sameul KevinTeam A4123000
22Wong Ryan (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U144303000
23Koo Rex (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U147303400
24Chan Pak Ho Paco (LPP)Team A2022000
25Regan Ng (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U142112000
26Lai Timothy Chun TingTeam B7112000
27Lau Cyrus Tsz KinTeam B7022200
28Lam Tsz Chung Oscar2017 Summer Development League U12 & U145112000
29Lui Gavin (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U142112000
30Chau Tsz Ki KiKiTeam B8112000
31Yeung Jun Chun YuenTeam A8011800
32Leung Mark (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U144101200
33Chan Pak Ho PacoTeam C8101200
34Yuen Tin Long EarnestTeam B4011000
35Chau Max (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U144011000
36Chan Austin Tsz KiTeam C5011200
37Yip Issac (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U142101000
38Lam Roy Chi YatTeam A6011000
39Lai PatternTeam C9101400
40Ho Alyssa T.L.Team A4101000
41Lai Pattern (LPP)Team A2000000
42Chau KiKi (LPP)Team D1000000
43Lam Bernard (LPP)Team C1000000
44Wong Charleen (LPP)Team D1000000
45Lam David (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U149000200
46Yeung June (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U141000000
47Yip Humble (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U141000000
48Ten Cho Him ScottTeam D7000400
49Liu Angie Cheuk TungTeam C8000000
50Lee Jensen Chun YatTeam A6000400
51Lo Gordon King YuenTeam A2000000
52Lau Pak Him CoreyTeam C7000000
53Young Gregory Man YuiTeam B8000020
54Kan Owen Kwok HangTeam C8000000
55Chan EthanTeam A3000000
56Kwok Jordan Wang YauTeam A4000000
57Yang KalmanTeam C4000000
58Chen Ethan (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U12 & U143000000
59Lam David T.W.2017 Summer Development League U12 & U143000000
60Lam Bernard C.Y.2017 Summer Development League U12 & U148000000
61Yuen Kyle Lok HeiTeam D6000000
62Kam Collin T.Y.2017 Summer Development League U12 & U1412000000

Goalie Leaders

2017 Summer Development League U12 & U14 Goalies

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Yang KalmanTeam C44774085.11
2Lam David T.W.Team B33983179.49
3Kam Collin T.Y.Team D12121279477.69
4Lam Bernard C.Y.Team A8121348771.90