2018 Summer Development League U12 & U14

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League U12

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team L871000143215170-
2Team J8332008292360-
3Team I82420062834-60-
4Team K81520042037-170-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team LTeam KSummer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffMegaIce
Team JTeam ISummer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffMegaIce
#3#4Summer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
#1#2Summer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ITeam JSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team KTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team JTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team JTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team JTeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team KTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team ITeam JSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team ITeam JSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team KTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team JTeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team JTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team ITeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lee Andrew Tsun HinTeam L78311000
2Wong Ryan (LPP)Team I58210400
3Daly Luther (LPP)Team L45510000
4Daly LutherTeam I67310000
5Lui Gavin (LPP)Team L5549000
6Koo Rex Shing YuTeam K8549000
7Wong Samuel (LPP)Team I4738400
8Koo Rex (LPP)Team I8628200
9Wong CharleenTeam J7347000
10Wong Ryan Wai SumTeam L5527000
11Ng Ho Yin MatthewTeam K8437200
12Lam Tsz Wing David (LPP)Team L3606000
13Chen Ethan Y RTeam I5055200
14Lau Adrian Yin LokTeam J5235000
15Fung Marcus Chun HeiTeam J8415000
16Lo Tsz Hin RoyTeam J8325200
17Ho Alyssa Tsz LingTeam J4235000
18Yeung Jun Chun YuenTeam L4224000
19Tsui Michael (LPP)Team J2224000
20Lui Gavin Kin WingTeam I5224000
21Lam Tsz Chung OscarTeam J8224000
22Leung Arry Kwan KiuTeam I8134000
23Chung Otis ZanipolpTeam L5044400
24Ishizuka EimisaTeam L7123000
25Lee Andrew (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U12 & U143213400
26Wong Samuel KevinTeam J4213200
27Leung Carson Kwan YiuTeam I7213400
28Lai Timothy C TTeam I7123400
29Lo Chun Ning AndreTeam K7303400
30Yuen Ernest T.L.Team I4303200
31Lee RaphaelTeam K8202000
32Leung Arry (LPP)Team J7202000
33Lam Oscar (LPP)Team K8112000
34Lam Roy Chit ManTeam I5112000
35Lai Patten (LPP)Team L3022000
36Kok Shu Kin WinsonTeam J6022200
37Lau Cyrus Tsz KinTeam I6022000
38Tsui Ka Kiu MichaelTeam L4101000
39Ho Tsz HimTeam J5011000
40Ng Matthew (LPP)Team L2101000
41Fung Marcus (LPP)Team K6011000
42Chan Pak Ho PacoTeam I8011200
43Chau Max (LPP)Team I2101000
44Lai PattenTeam K7011400
45Lestyn Wan (LPP)Team I2101000
46Yeung Jun (LPP)Team I1011000
47Leung JulyanTeam L6101000
48Ethan Chan (LPP)Team L3011200
49Wong Charleen (LPP)Team I0000000
50Yang Kalman (LPP)Team K1000000
51Leung Julyan (LPP)Team K2000000
52Lai Timothy (LPP)Team K0000000
53Lam Bernard C YTeam I5000000
54Wee Caden (LPP)Team I1000000
55Chen Ethan (LPP)Team J0000000
56Wee Caden M.Team K5000000
57Lo Andre (LPP)Team J1000000
58Kok Winson (LPP)Team I4000000
59Lau Pak Him CoreyTeam L1000000
60Lo Lok Hei HadenTeam K0000000
61Chan Austin Tsz KiTeam K7000000
62Lam Andrea WinolaTeam L2000000
63Mak Joshua Cheuk HeiTeam L6000000
64Yang KalmanTeam L5000000
65Lee Chung KiuTeam K6000200
66Chau MaxTeam K3000000
67Lam Roy (LPP)Team J2000000
68Lam Tsz Wing DavidTeam J7000000
69Cheng Hugo Kwan HoTeam K7000000
70Chan Paco (LPP)Team L2000200