2018 Summer Development League U12 & U14

1st:  Team L

2nd: Team J

3rd: Team I

4th: Team K

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League U12

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team L871000143215170-
2Team J8332008292360-
3Team I82420062834-60-
4Team K81520042037-170-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team LTeam JSummer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team KTeam ISummer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team JTeam ISummer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffMegaIce
Team LTeam KSummer Development League U142018 Summer PlayoffMegaIce

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ITeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team JTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team ITeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team JTeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team KTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam JSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam JSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team KTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team JTeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team JTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team JTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team ITeam KSummer Development League U142018 SummerMegaIce
Team KTeam LSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ITeam JSummer Development League U142018 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lee Andrew Tsun HinTeam L78311000
2Wong Ryan (LPP)Team I58210400
3Daly Luther (LPP)Team L45510000
4Lui Gavin (LPP)Team L5549000
5Koo Rex Shing YuTeam K8549000
6Wong Samuel (LPP)Team I4738400
7Koo Rex (LPP)Team I8628200
8Lam Tsz Wing David (LPP)Team L3606000
9Lau Adrian Yin LokTeam J5235000
10Fung Marcus Chun HeiTeam J8415000
11Ho Alyssa Tsz LingTeam J4235000
12Lo Tsz Hin RoyTeam J8325200
13Chen Ethan Y RTeam I5055200
14Chung Otis ZanipolpTeam L5044400
15Tsui Michael (LPP)Team J2224000
16Yeung Jun Chun YuenTeam L4224000
17Lui Gavin Kin WingTeam I5224000
18Leung Carson Kwan YiuTeam I7213400
19Yuen Ernest T.L.Team I4303200
20Lee Andrew (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U12 & U143213400
21Lai Timothy C TTeam I7123400
22Leung Arry (LPP)Team J7202000
23Lam Oscar (LPP)Team K8112000
24Lai Patten (LPP)Team L3022000
25Lam Roy Chit ManTeam I5112000
26Lau Cyrus Tsz KinTeam I6022000
27Fung Marcus (LPP)Team K6011000
28Ethan Chan (LPP)Team L3011200
29Lestyn Wan (LPP)Team I2101000
30Ng Matthew (LPP)Team L2101000
31Tsui Ka Kiu MichaelTeam L4101000
32Leung JulyanTeam L6101000
33Chau Max (LPP)Team I2101000
34Yeung Jun (LPP)Team I1011000
35Ho Tsz HimTeam J5011000
36Yang Kalman (LPP)Team K1000000
37Chen Ethan (LPP)Team J0000000
38Wong Charleen (LPP)Team I0000000
39Wee Caden M.Team K5000000
40Lo Andre (LPP)Team J1000000
41Leung Julyan (LPP)Team K2000000
42Wee Caden (LPP)Team I1000000
43Lai Timothy (LPP)Team K0000000
44Chan Austin Tsz KiTeam K7000000
45Lee Chung KiuTeam K6000200
46Chau MaxTeam K3000000
47Lam Bernard C YTeam I5000000
48Cheng Hugo Kwan HoTeam K7000000
49Mak Joshua Cheuk HeiTeam L6000000
50Lau Pak Him CoreyTeam L1000000
51Kok Winson (LPP)Team I4000000
52Lam Roy (LPP)Team J2000000
53Lo Lok Hei HadenTeam K0000000
54Chan Paco (LPP)Team L2000200