2018 Summer Development League U8

1st  – Team A

2nd – Team D

3rd  – Team B

4th  – Team C

Standings

2018 HKIHA Summer Development League U8

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team A862000124014260-
2Team D862000123217150-
3Team B84400082339-160-
4Team C8080000833-250-

Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team DTeam BSummer Development League U82018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team CTeam BSummer Development League U82018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82018 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerMegaIce
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82018 SummerMegaIce
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerMegaIce
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82018 SummerMegaIce
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82018 SummerMegaIce
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82018 SummerMegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Chan Pak Hei HaydenTeam E819322000
2Chen Aden (LPP)Team D4639000
3Brocklehurst Nate Yat LungTeam A5617200
4Fung Moses Hoi HeiTeam D4707000
5Wong Chi FungTeam A8527000
6Au Yat Hang ConstantTeam E3617000
7Chan MarcusTeam A7505000
8Lam Shing HimTeam B7415200
9Mok DariusTeam A7134000
10Wong Yiu Wah UnoTeam D7314200
11Fong Hoi Chun EsmodTeam A7134200
12Chen Ka KeungTeam C2313000
13Pang Jamie Chi LingTeam A5303000
14Leung RokiTeam A4213000
15Chung Yik LongTeam B6303000
16Choi Kiefer Hok YinTeam A7213000
17Lestyn Wan (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U82202000
18Wong Hugo Kok YuTeam B5202000
19Chan Hayden (LPP)Team B3202000
20Hoplen (LPP)Team C1202000
21Ngan Casper Chun KwokTeam B4022000
22Suen MortenTeam A7112000
23Fong Chloe BeatrizTeam D5011000
24Chu Lucas2018 Summer Development League U87101000
25Gao GarlTeam D5101000
26Cheng Gugo Kwan Shing2018 Summer Development League U88101000
27Chu Tak Him2018 Summer Development League U87101000
28Ng Hoi Laam Edgar2018 Summer Development League U86011000
29Wong Marcus Cheuk Nam2018 Summer Development League U84011000
30Lui Brendon King Him2018 Summer Development League U83011000
31Lam Nathan (LPP)Team C2101000
32Wong Marcus (LPP)Team B1011200
33Chu Lucas (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U83101000
34Tse Kai LokTeam A7101000
35Tse Kai ChingTeam A8011000
36Wong David Anderson (LPP)Team D1101000
37Cheung David Yu HongTeam A5101000
38Kong LouisTeam D5101000
39Ngan San Fung (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U82011200
40Xin Sky Tian YuTeam B5011000
41Chung Cheuk Him Karl2018 Summer Development League U81101000
42Keefe (LPP)Team C1000000
43Chung Cheuk Him Karl (LPP)Team B1000000
44Lam Jaden2018 Summer Development League U87000000
45Zhan Sean Hei Yiu2018 Summer Development League U85000000
46Fung Moses (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U85000200
47Zhan Hailey Hei Man2018 Summer Development League U86000000
48Chiu Cameron (LPP)Team C1000000
49Gao Garl (LPP)Team C0000000
50Wan Gaile (LPP)Team B1000000
51Ho Moses (LPP)Team B1000000
52Chung Yik Long (LPP)Team C1000000
53Kadyn Lam (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U82000000
54Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team D0000000
55Yuen Yaann2018 Summer Development League U86000000
56Leung Pak Kiu2018 Summer Development League U87000000
57Chau Aki2018 Summer Development League U87000000
58Chan Jophy Cheuk Him2018 Summer Development League U85000000
59Chiu Cameron Elliot2018 Summer Development League U87000000
60Chen Aden2018 Summer Development League U86000000
61Mung Darryl Pak Lun2018 Summer Development League U87000000
62Wu Yat Hei Keefe2018 Summer Development League U85000000
63Huen Aryan Chun Hei2018 Summer Development League U83000000
64Tse Brandon2018 Summer Development League U83000000
65Tsoi GasparTeam C1000000
66Wan Gaile2018 Summer Development League U86000000
67Ho Moses Ching Sang2018 Summer Development League U85000000
68Poon Covan2018 Summer Development League U85000000
69Zhou Oscar2018 Summer Development League U81000000
70Chan Marco2018 Summer Development League U82000000
71Chan Jason Hoi Chun2018 Summer Development League U84000000
72Lai Lester2018 Summer Development League U85000000
73Lau Gibson Wang KaTeam C8000000
74Chan Tsz Long Jonathan2018 Summer Development League U86000000
75Chan Enoch2018 Summer Development League U87000000
76Chui Rexton Long Kiu2018 Summer Development League U85000000
77Lam Rannes Hoi Ka2018 Summer Development League U87000000
78Ng Jaden Sung YanTeam D5000000
79Liu Damian Yan Tik2018 Summer Development League U87000000
80Ngan San Fung2018 Summer Development League U87000200

Goalie Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Chiu Cameron (LPP)Team C12121990.48
2Wu Yat Hei KeefeTeam A53763183.78
3Kadyn Lam (LPP)2018 Summer Development League U822351878.26
4Fung Moses (LPP)Team A53482676.47
5Chui Rexton Long KiuTeam C561174472.13
6Chen Aden (LPP)Team D41751270.59
7Chen AdenTeam B650232754.00