U12 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U12 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
115123000247346270-
21595100195939200-
3156720014464510-
41511310032775-480-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Yam YauHKIHA14221436200
2Ryan Wai Sum WongHKIHA15161026000
3Darren Ting Hei CheungGold Club1417825000
4Andrew Tsun Hin LeeHKIHA1411920000
5Preston LeungGold Club1013520200
6Max Cheuk Nam ChauHomely1410818200
7Alyssa Tsz Ling HoHomely1310717000
8Rex Shing Yu KooHomely1488161400
9Samuel Kevin WongHockey Centre119413600
10Ethan Y.R. ChenHomely143811200
11Issac Humble YipHKIHA142911400
12Summer Sum Long WongHomely144610400
13Luther DalyHockey Centre14909200
14Max Chau (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20188549000
15Adrian W. LamGold Club12459000
16Miles LeungGold Club8459400
17Renee J. NGHomely14628000
18On Zit ChengGold Club13257000
19Matthew Ho Yin NgHKIHA14347000
20Ryan Wong (LPP)Gold Club6336200
21Otis Z. ChungHKIHA154261000
22Eimisa IshizukaHKIHA12336000
23Adrian Yin Lok LauHKIHA11235200
24Timothy Chun Ting LaiGold Club15145200
25Jun Chun Yuen YeungGold Club15055200
26Keira Hei Lam MokGold Club15235000
27Arry Kwan Kiu LeungHKIHA15325200
28Ashton CheungHKIHA12145000
29Pattern LaiHKIHA15235600
30Charleen WongHockey Centre15055000
31Brian Kin To YauHockey Centre13134400
32KiKi Tsz Ki ChauHockey Centre13224000
33Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club4404000
34Jensen Chun Yat LeeHomely13224200
35Andrew Lee (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183314200
36Summer Wong (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20185123600
37Oscar Tsz Chung LamGold Club15033400
38Mark Leung (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20184022000
39Rex Koo (LPP)Gold Club2202000
40Earnest Tin Long YuenGold Club13022000
41Adrian Lau (LPP)Gold Club1022000
42Ethan Chen (LPP)Gold Club2022200
43Marcus Chun Hei FungHomely15112000
44Andrea Winola LamGold Club12112200
45Cyrus Tsz Kin LauHKIHA12022200
46Winson Shu Kin Kok19022000
47Aaden Chan (LPP)Gold Club1011000
48David Tsz Wing LamGold Club15011000
49Alyssa Ho (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20181101000
50Luther Daly (LPP)HKIHA2011200
51Julyan Wai Hei LeungHomely11011600
52Angie C.T. LiuHockey Centre15011000
53Aaden Kwan Ngai ChanHockey Centre11011000
54Ronnie Tsz Hin WongHomely14011000
55Oscar Lam (LPP)HKIHA4011200
56Brian KeungGold Club14101000
57Austin Tsz Ki ChanHomely140111200
58Paco Chan (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183101000
59Corey Pak Him LauHockey Centre12101000
60Lestyn Wan (LPP)HKIHA0000000
61Oscar Choi (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20181000000
62Marcus Fung (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183000000
63Winson Kok (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183000000
64Keira Mok (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
65Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club0000000
66Yam Yau (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
67Pattern Lai (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
68Cheng Kwan Ho Hugo (LPP)Hockey Centre4000000
69Ryan Ho (LPP)Homely1000000
70Adrian Cheung Chun ChungHockey Centre6000000
71Paco Pak Ho ChanHomely15000000
72Mark Yiu Hang LeungHomely13000600
73Raphael LeeHomely14000200
74Collin Tzs Yeung KamHockey Centre11000200
75Kyle Lok Hei YuenGold Club11000000
76Shea GarvieHKIHA10000000
77Sunny Kai Kwong LoHockey Centre13000200
78Bernard Cheuk Yin LamHomely13000000
79Caden WeeHockey Centre9000000
80Matthew Ng (LPP)Hockey Centre0000000
81Issac Yip (LPP)Gold Club2000200
82Bernard Cheuk Yin Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
83Arry Kwan (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183000000
84David Tsz Wing Lam (LPP)HKIHA4000000
85Lestyn Tsz yu WanHockey Centre13000000
86Stanley KeungGold Club14000200
87Woofie Ho (LPP)Homely0000000

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Ryan Ho (LPP)Homely1808100.00
2David Tsz Wing Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre46495585.94
3Shea GarvieHKIHA101472212585.03
4David Tsz Wing LamGold Club152453920684.08
5Bernard Cheuk Yin LamHKIHA132355118478.30
6Collin Tzs Yeung KamHockey Centre112175116676.50
7Bernard Cheuk Yin Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre12882071.43
8Cheng Kwan Ho Hugo (LPP)Hockey Centre463204368.25