U12 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U12 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
115123000247346270-
21595100195939200-
3156720014464510-
41511310032775-480-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan Wai Sum WongHKIHA15161026000
2Darren Ting Hei CheungGold Club1417825000
3Andrew Tsun Hin LeeHKIHA1411920000
4Preston LeungGold Club1013520200
5Max Cheuk Nam ChauHomely1410818200
6Alyssa Tsz Ling HoHomely1310717000
7Rex Shing Yu KooHomely1488161400
8Samuel Kevin WongHockey Centre119413600
9Issac Humble YipHKIHA142911400
10Ethan Y.R. ChenHomely143811200
11Summer Sum Long WongHomely144610400
12Miles LeungGold Club8459400
13Max Chau (LPP)-8549000
14Adrian W. LamGold Club12459000
15Luther DalyHockey Centre14909200
16Renee J. NGHomely14628000
17Matthew Ho Yin NgHKIHA14347000
18On Zit ChengGold Club13257000
19Otis Z. ChungHKIHA154261000
20Eimisa IshizukaHKIHA12336000
21Ryan Wong (LPP)Gold Club6336200
22Timothy Chun Ting LaiGold Club15145200
23Arry Kwan Kiu LeungHKIHA15325200
24Jun Chun Yuen YeungGold Club15055200
25Adrian Yin Lok LauHKIHA11235200
26Ashton CheungHKIHA12145000
27Keira Hei Lam MokGold Club15235000
28Charleen WongHockey Centre15055000
29Pattern LaiHKIHA15235600
30Jensen Chun Yat LeeHomely13224200
31Andrew Lee (LPP)-3314200
32Brian Kin To YauHockey Centre13134400
33KiKi Tsz Ki ChauHockey Centre13224000
34Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club4404000
35Oscar Tsz Chung LamGold Club15033400
36Summer Wong (LPP)-5123600
37Ethan Chen (LPP)Gold Club2022200
38Mark Leung (LPP)-4022000
39Rex Koo (LPP)Gold Club2202000
40Earnest Tin Long YuenGold Club13022000
41Winson Shu Kin Kok#19022000
42Adrian Lau (LPP)Gold Club1022000
43Andrea Winola LamGold Club12112200
44Cyrus Tsz Kin LauHKIHA12022200
45Marcus Chun Hei FungHomely15112000
46Alyssa Ho (LPP)HKIHA1101000
47Aaden Chan (LPP)Gold Club1011000
48Paco Chan (LPP)-3101000
49Oscar Lam (LPP)HKIHA4011200
50David Tsz Wing LamGold Club15011000
51Luther Daly (LPP)Gold Club2011200
52Aaden Kwan Ngai ChanHockey Centre11011000
53Angie C.T. LiuHockey Centre15011000
54Ronnie Tsz Hin WongHomely14011000
55Julyan Wai Hei LeungHomely11011600
56Brian KeungGold Club14101000
57Corey Pak Him LauHockey Centre12101000
58Austin Tsz Ki ChanHomely140111200
59Kyle Lok Hei YuenGold Club11000000
60Collin Tzs Yeung KamHockey Centre11000200
61Cheng Kwan Ho Hugo (LPP)Hockey Centre4000000
62Ryan Ho (LPP)Homely1000000
63Keira Mok (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
64Lestyn Wan (LPP)HKIHA0000000
65Pattern Lai (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
66Oscar Choi (LPP)-1000000
67Shea GarvieHKIHA10000000
68Marcus Fung (LPP)-3000000
69Winson Kok (LPP)-3000000
70Sunny Kai Kwong LoHockey Centre13000200
71Bernard Cheuk Yin Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
72Caden WeeHockey Centre9000000
73Arry Kwan (LPP)-3000000
74David Tsz Wing Lam (LPP)HKIHA4000000
75Lestyn Tsz yu WanHockey Centre13000000
76Stanley KeungGold Club14000200
77Matthew Ng (LPP)Hockey Centre0000000
78Adrian Cheung Chun ChungHockey Centre6000000
79Raphael LeeHomely14000200
80Woofie Ho (LPP)Homely0000000
81Issac Yip (LPP)Gold Club2000200
82Mark Yiu Hang LeungHomely13000600
83Bernard Cheuk Yin LamHomely13000000
84Paco Pak Ho ChanHomely15000000

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Ryan Ho (LPP)Homely1808100.00
2David Tsz Wing Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre46495585.94
3Shea GarvieHKIHA101472212585.03
4David Tsz Wing LamGold Club152453920684.08
5Bernard Cheuk Yin LamHKIHA132355118478.30
6Collin Tzs Yeung KamHockey Centre112175116676.50
7Bernard Cheuk Yin Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre12882071.43
8Cheng Kwan Ho Hugo (LPP)Hockey Centre463204368.25