U12 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U12 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
115123000247346270-
21595100195939200-
3156720014464510-
41511310032775-480-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U122017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan Wai Sum WongHKIHA15161026000
2Darren Ting Hei CheungGold Club1417825000
3Andrew Tsun Hin LeeHKIHA1411920000
4Preston LeungGold Club1013520200
5Max Cheuk Nam ChauHomely1410818200
6Alyssa Tsz Ling HoHomely1310717000
7Rex Shing Yu KooHomely1488161400
8Samuel Kevin WongHockey Centre119413600
9Ethan Y.R. ChenHomely143811200
10Issac Humble YipHKIHA142911400
11Summer Sum Long WongHomely144610400
12Miles LeungGold Club8459400
13Adrian W. LamGold Club12459000
14Luther DalyHockey Centre14909200
15Max Chau (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20188549000
16Renee J. NGHomely14628000
17Matthew Ho Yin NgHKIHA14347000
18On Zit ChengGold Club13257000
19Eimisa IshizukaHKIHA12336000
20Otis Z. ChungHKIHA154261000
21Ryan Wong (LPP)Gold Club6336200
22Adrian Yin Lok LauHKIHA11235200
23Arry Kwan Kiu LeungHKIHA15325200
24Keira Hei Lam MokGold Club15235000
25Jun Chun Yuen YeungGold Club15055200
26Timothy Chun Ting LaiGold Club15145200
27Pattern LaiHKIHA15235600
28Ashton CheungHKIHA12145000
29Charleen WongHockey Centre15055000
30KiKi Tsz Ki ChauHockey Centre13224000
31Jensen Chun Yat LeeHomely13224200
32Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club4404000
33Brian Kin To YauHockey Centre13134400
34Andrew Lee (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183314200
35Summer Wong (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20185123600
36Oscar Tsz Chung LamGold Club15033400
37Rex Koo (LPP)Gold Club2202000
38Ethan Chen (LPP)Gold Club2022200
39Mark Leung (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20184022000
40Adrian Lau (LPP)Gold Club1022000
41Earnest Tin Long YuenGold Club13022000
42Winson Shu Kin Kok19022000
43Marcus Chun Hei FungHomely15112000
44Cyrus Tsz Kin LauHKIHA12022200
45Andrea Winola LamGold Club12112200
46Aaden Kwan Ngai ChanHockey Centre11011000
47David Tsz Wing LamGold Club15011000
48Alyssa Ho (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20181101000
49Luther Daly (LPP)HKIHA2011200
50Aaden Chan (LPP)Gold Club1011000
51Julyan Wai Hei LeungHomely11011600
52Paco Chan (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183101000
53Corey Pak Him LauHockey Centre12101000
54Ronnie Tsz Hin WongHomely14011000
55Austin Tsz Ki ChanHomely140111200
56Brian KeungGold Club14101000
57Angie C.T. LiuHockey Centre15011000
58Oscar Lam (LPP)HKIHA4011200
59Lestyn Wan (LPP)HKIHA0000000
60Pattern Lai (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
61Marcus Fung (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183000000
62Winson Kok (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183000000
63Keira Mok (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
64Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club0000000
65Yam Yau (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
66Cheng Kwan Ho Hugo (LPP)Hockey Centre4000000
67Oscar Choi (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20181000000
68Ryan Ho (LPP)Homely1000000
69Adrian Cheung Chun ChungHockey Centre6000000
70Paco Pak Ho ChanHomely15000000
71Raphael LeeHomely14000200
72Mark Yiu Hang LeungHomely13000600
73Collin Tzs Yeung KamHockey Centre11000200
74Kyle Lok Hei YuenGold Club11000000
75Shea GarvieHKIHA10000000
76Sunny Kai Kwong LoHockey Centre13000200
77Bernard Cheuk Yin LamHomely13000000
78Caden WeeHockey Centre9000000
79Matthew Ng (LPP)Hockey Centre0000000
80Issac Yip (LPP)Gold Club2000200
81Bernard Cheuk Yin Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
82Arry Kwan (LPP)U12 YNL 2017-20183000000
83David Tsz Wing Lam (LPP)HKIHA4000000
84Lestyn Tsz yu WanHockey Centre13000000
85Stanley KeungGold Club14000200
86Woofie Ho (LPP)Homely0000000

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Ryan Ho (LPP)Homely1808100.00
2David Tsz Wing Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre46495585.94
3Shea GarvieHKIHA101472212585.03
4David Tsz Wing LamGold Club152453920684.08
5Bernard Cheuk Yin LamHKIHA132355118478.30
6Collin Tzs Yeung KamHockey Centre112175116676.50
7Bernard Cheuk Yin Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre12882071.43
8Cheng Kwan Ho Hugo (LPP)Hockey Centre463204368.25