U16 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U16 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11583400204736110-
2157350019605370-
3157710015484260-
41521120063155-240-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan ChuHomely142019351000
2Marvin Hsu (LPP)Gold Club13910191000
3William BognierHomely1171017400
4Marvin HsuHockey Centre15116171200
5Jeremy L.H. AuHockey Centre1211615000
6Yam YauGold Club148614000
7Elvis Hsu (LPP)Gold Club108614000
8Anthony Tsz Ho WongGold Club155813400
9Jonnathan C.H. ChungHockey Centre155813800
10Dario Y.C. TamHockey Centre118412400
11Ernest Yuet Sang KeungHomely1210212200
12Lucas LauHKIHA137512200
13Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club94610600
14Michael ShumGold Club5729200
15Elvis HsuHomely14459000
16Vinson LiHKIHA5639200
17Petrus Kung (LPP)Gold Club7358200
18Antony Wong (LPP)HKIHA121781000
19Dario Tam (LPP)Gold Club9527400
20Ronan WuGold Club12077200
21Lucas Lau (LPP)Gold Club6336600
22Yam Yau (LPP)HKIHA4145000
23Oscar S.L. ChoiHockey Centre14325000
24Andres Ying Wang LawHKIHA15235600
25Vinson Li (LPP)Gold Club1415200
26Ryan HoHomely11055000
27Kobe Chun Ho YuenHomely13235800
28Derrick SoU16 YNL 2017-20182314000
29William Bognier (LPP)Gold Club4224600
30Eito IshizukaGold Club8224000
31Anthony Wong (LPP)Gold Club5404400
32Christopher K. WongGold Club7134000
33Yam YiGold Club3033000
34Angus Chak Hin TamHKIHA14033800
35Summer Sum Long WongU16 YNL 2017-20189033200
36Petrus Tsz Hin KungHKIHA9303000
37Max Cheuk Nam ChauHKIHA13213200
38Ryan Chu (LPP)Gold Club3213200
39Andrea Law (LPP)Gold Club9123000
40Kobe Yuen (LPP)Gold Club3112200
41Tsun PangHomely10022000
42Angus Tam (LPP)Hockey Centre2202000
43Oscar Choi (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20184112000
44Eugene Yu Hin LeeHKIHA9011200
45Chung Kiu Lee (LPP)Hockey Centre1101000
46Ethan Chen (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20184011000
47Tsun Pang (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
48Moses Ho Kwan ChangHKIHA1101000
49Oscar Choi (LPP)Gold Club3011000
50Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club1011000
51Jeremy Au (LPP)HKIHA5101000
52Andre LoU16 YNL 2017-20187011200
53Ryan Ho (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
54Summer Wong (LPP)Gold Club7011000
55Connor YoungHockey Centre10011400
56Andrew Law (LPP)Homely3011000
57Jack ArcherHockey Centre5011200
58Ethan Y.R. ChenGold Club13011200
59Chung Kiu LeeHomely13101000
60Boyce Wong (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20188011000
61Jon Chung (LPP)Homely1101000
62Benet DoeringerHomely10011200
63Eugene Lee (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20182000200
64Regan Ng (LPP)Homely0000000
65Rex Kong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
66Kenneth Ka Long YeungGold Club12000000
67Andre Lo (LPP)Hockey Centre0000000
68Max Chau (LPP)Homely0000000
69Moses Chang (LPP)Homely0000000
70Julian MakHockey Centre11000000
71Boyce WongGold Club15000000
72Andres Law (LPP)Gold Club3000000
73Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection2000000
74Regan Wai Yui NgHKIHA12000400
75Jonathan Chung (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20185000200
76Eito IshizukaHKIHA12000200
77Adrian Wilhelm LamHKIHA5000200
78Eimisa Ishizuka (LPP)HKIHA1000000
79Shea GarvieHomely11000000
80Zachary Yin Hang HoHockey Centre2000000
81Zachary Yin Hang HoU16 YNL 2017-20180000000
82Yi Yam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000200

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Boyce WongGold Club153373630189.32
2Boyce Wong (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-201881371712087.59
3Julian MakHockey Centre111903315782.63
4Eito IshizukaHKIHA121843714779.89
5Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection21541173.33
6Shea GarvieHomely111594611371.07