U16 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U16 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11583400204736110-
2157350019605370-
3157710015484260-
41521120063155-240-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan ChuHomely142019351000
2Marvin Hsu (LPP)Gold Club13910191000
3Marvin HsuHockey Centre15116171200
4Jeremy L.H. AuHockey Centre1211615000
5Elvis Hsu (LPP)Gold Club108614000
6Jonnathan C.H. ChungHockey Centre155813800
7Ernest Yuet Sang KeungHomely1210212200
8Dario Y.C. TamHockey Centre118412400
9Lucas LauHKIHA137512200
10Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club94610600
11Elvis HsuHomely14459000
12Michael ShumGold Club5729200
13Vinson LiHKIHA5639200
14Petrus Kung (LPP)Gold Club7358200
15Antony Wong (LPP)HKIHA121781000
16Dario Tam (LPP)Gold Club9527400
17Ronan WuGold Club12077200
18Lucas Lau (LPP)Gold Club6336600
19Vinson Li (LPP)Gold Club1415200
20Oscar S.L. ChoiHockey Centre14325000
21Kobe Chun Ho YuenHomely13235800
22Ryan HoHomely11055000
23Yam Yau (LPP)HKIHA4145000
24Anthony Wong (LPP)Gold Club5404400
25Derrick So-2314000
26Eito IshizukaGold Club8224000
27Christopher K. WongGold Club7134000
28William Bognier (LPP)Gold Club4224600
29Angus Chak Hin TamHKIHA14033800
30Andrea Law (LPP)Gold Club9123000
31Ryan Chu (LPP)Gold Club3213200
32Summer Sum Long Wong-9033200
33Max Cheuk Nam ChauHKIHA13213200
34Petrus Tsz Hin KungHKIHA9303000
35Angus Tam (LPP)Hockey Centre2202000
36Kobe Yuen (LPP)Gold Club3112200
37Oscar Choi (LPP)-4112000
38Tsun PangHomely10022000
39Jack ArcherHockey Centre5011200
40Ethan Chen (LPP)-4011000
41Jeremy Au (LPP)HKIHA5101000
42Connor YoungHockey Centre10011400
43Chung Kiu Lee (LPP)Hockey Centre1101000
44Benet DoeringerHomely10011200
45Chung Kiu LeeHomely13101000
46Summer Wong (LPP)Gold Club7011000
47Andrew Law (LPP)Homely3011000
48Eugene Yu Hin LeeHKIHA9011200
49Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club1011000
50Boyce Wong (LPP)-8011000
51Oscar Choi (LPP)Gold Club3011000
52Andre Lo-7011200
53Jon Chung (LPP)Homely1101000
54Tsun Pang (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
55Ryan Ho (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
56Ethan Y.R. ChenGold Club13011200
57Moses Ho Kwan ChangHKIHA1101000
58Eugene Lee (LPP)-2000200
59Rex Kong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
60Max Chau (LPP)Homely0000000
61Summer Wong (LPP)HKIHA0000000
62Moses Chang (LPP)Homely0000000
63Andre Lo (LPP)Hockey Centre0000000
64Regan Ng (LPP)Homely0000000
65Regan Wai Yui NgHKIHA12000400
66Andres Law (LPP)Gold Club3000000
67Boyce WongGold Club15000000
68Kenneth Ka Long YeungGold Club12000000
69Zachary Yin Hang Ho-0000000
70Adrian Wilhelm LamHKIHA5000200
71Eito IshizukaHKIHA12000200
72Julian MakHockey Centre11000000
73Zachary Yin Hang HoHockey Centre2000000
74Eimisa Ishizuka (LPP)HKIHA1000000
75Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection2000000
76Shea GarvieHomely11000000
77Jonathan Chung (LPP)-5000200
78Yi Yam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000200

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Boyce WongGold Club153373630189.32
2Boyce Wong (LPP)-81371712087.59
3Julian MakHockey Centre111903315782.63
4Eito IshizukaHKIHA121843714779.89
5Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection21541173.33
6Shea GarvieHomely111594611371.07