U16 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U16 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1105230013383620-
2105230013312560-
31064000123724130-
4100820021637-210-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

2017-2018 Youth National League U16

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan ChuHomely10131524400
2Marvin HsuHockey Centre109413600
3Jeremy L.H. AuHockey Centre98612000
4Marvin Hsu (LPP)Gold Club86511600
5Jonnathan C.H. ChungHockey Centre103710400
6Ernest Yuet Sang KeungHomely89110200
7Anthony Tsz Ho WongGold Club103710200
8Yam YauGold Club95510000
9Dario Y.C. TamHockey Centre6808400
10Elvis Hsu (LPP)Gold Club6538000
11William BognierHomely7268400
12Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club5437200
13Elvis HsuHomely9347000
14Petrus Kung (LPP)Gold Club5336000
15Ronan WuGold Club8066200
16Vinson LiHKIHA4426200
17Vinson Li (LPP)Gold Club1415200
18Michael ShumGold Club2415200
19Lucas Lau (LPP)Gold Club4325400
20Oscar S.L. ChoiHockey Centre10224000
21Yam YiGold Club3033000
22Eito IshizukaGold Club6123000
23Antony Wong (LPP)HKIHA8123400
24Yam Yau (LPP)HKIHA2123000
25Andres Ying Wang LawHKIHA10123600
26Max Cheuk Nam ChauHKIHA9213000
27Kobe Chun Ho YuenHomely9213600
28Angus Chak Hin TamHKIHA10033400
29Lucas LauHKIHA8123200
30William Bognier (LPP)Gold Club3213400
31Petrus Tsz Hin KungHKIHA7303000
32Dario Tam (LPP)Gold Club4112200
33Angus Tam (LPP)Hockey Centre2202000
34Andrea Law (LPP)Gold Club5112000
35Summer Sum Long WongHockey Centre5022200
36Tsun PangHomely6022000
37Kobe Yuen (LPP)Gold Club2112200
38Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA5011000
39Jeremy Au (LPP)HKIHA3101000
40Ryan Chu (LPP)Gold Club2101200
41Anthony Wong (LPP)Hockey Centre3101200
42Ryan Ho (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
43Jon Chung (LPP)Homely1101000
44Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club1011000
45Oscar Choi (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20182011000
46Christopher K. WongGold Club5011000
47Jack ArcherHockey Centre3011200
48Ethan Chen (LPP)Hockey Centre2011000
49Ryan HoHomely6011000
50Ethan Y.R. ChenGold Club9011200
51Eugene Yu Hin LeeHKIHA5011000
52Oscar Choi (LPP)Gold Club2011000
53Chung Kiu Lee (LPP)Hockey Centre1101000
54Benet DoeringerHomely8011200
55Regan Ng (LPP)Homely0000000
56Eugene Lee (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20181000200
57Andres Law (LPP)Gold Club3000000
58Julian Mak (LPP)Homely2000000
59Eimisa Ishizuka (LPP)HKIHA1000000
60Yi Yam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000200
61Andre LoU16 YNL 2017-20182000000
62Andrew Law (LPP)Homely2000000
63Connor YoungHockey Centre6000200
64Zachary Yin Hang HoHockey Centre0000000
65Shea GarvieHomely7000000
66Regan Wai Yui NgHKIHA9000200
67Chung Kiu LeeHomely10000000
68Julian MakHockey Centre7000000
69Kenneth Ka Long YeungGold Club9000000
70Eito IshizukaU16 YNL 2017-20189000200
71Summer Wong (LPP)Gold Club3000000
72Adrian Wilhelm LamHKIHA4000000
73Zachary Yin Hang HoU16 YNL 2017-20180000000
74Boyce WongGold Club10000000
75Jonathan Chung (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20184000200

Goaltender Leaders

2017-2018 Youth National League U16 Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Boyce Wong (LPP)HKIHA57867292.31
2Boyce WongGold Club102272520288.99
3Julian MakHockey Centre7112209282.14
4Eito IshizukaU16 YNL 2017-20189124289677.42
5Julian Mak (LPP)Homely21541173.33
6Shea GarvieHomely7108307872.22