U16 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U16 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
11583400204736110-
2157350019605370-
3157710015484260-
41521120063155-240-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce
Youth National League U162017-2018MegaIce

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ryan ChuHomely142019351000
2Marvin Hsu (LPP)Gold Club13910191000
3Marvin HsuHockey Centre15116171200
4Jeremy L.H. AuHockey Centre1211615000
5Elvis Hsu (LPP)Gold Club108614000
6Jonnathan C.H. ChungHockey Centre155813800
7Anthony Tsz Ho WongGold Club155813400
8Dario Y.C. TamHockey Centre118412400
9Lucas LauHKIHA137512200
10Ernest Yuet Sang KeungHomely1210212200
11Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club94610600
12Michael ShumGold Club5729200
13Elvis HsuHomely14459000
14Vinson LiHKIHA5639200
15Antony Wong (LPP)HKIHA121781000
16Petrus Kung (LPP)Gold Club7358200
17Ronan WuGold Club12077200
18Dario Tam (LPP)Gold Club9527400
19Lucas Lau (LPP)Gold Club6336600
20Yam Yau (LPP)HKIHA4145000
21Oscar S.L. ChoiHockey Centre14325000
22Andres Ying Wang LawHKIHA15235600
23Vinson Li (LPP)Gold Club1415200
24Kobe Chun Ho YuenHomely13235800
25Ryan HoHomely11055000
26Eito IshizukaGold Club8224000
27Christopher K. WongGold Club7134000
28William Bognier (LPP)Gold Club4224600
29Derrick SoU16 YNL 2017-20182314000
30Anthony Wong (LPP)Gold Club5404400
31Summer Sum Long WongU16 YNL 2017-20189033200
32Petrus Tsz Hin KungHKIHA9303000
33Max Cheuk Nam ChauHKIHA13213200
34Andrea Law (LPP)Gold Club9123000
35Angus Chak Hin TamHKIHA14033800
36Ryan Chu (LPP)Gold Club3213200
37Kobe Yuen (LPP)Gold Club3112200
38Angus Tam (LPP)Hockey Centre2202000
39Oscar Choi (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20184112000
40Tsun PangHomely10022000
41Chung Kiu Lee (LPP)Hockey Centre1101000
42Jeremy Au (LPP)HKIHA5101000
43Chung Kiu LeeHomely13101000
44Summer Wong (LPP)Gold Club7011000
45Connor YoungHockey Centre10011400
46Andrew Law (LPP)Homely3011000
47Benet DoeringerHomely10011200
48Andre LoU16 YNL 2017-20187011200
49Jack ArcherHockey Centre5011200
50Ethan Y.R. ChenGold Club13011200
51Boyce Wong (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20188011000
52Ethan Chen (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20184011000
53Eugene Yu Hin LeeHKIHA9011200
54Oscar Choi (LPP)Gold Club3011000
55Renee Ng (LPP)Gold Club1011000
56Tsun Pang (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
57Moses Ho Kwan ChangHKIHA1101000
58Jon Chung (LPP)Homely1101000
59Ryan Ho (LPP)Hockey Centre1011000
60Rex Kong (LPP)HKIHA1000000
61Moses Chang (LPP)Homely0000000
62Max Chau (LPP)Homely0000000
63Andre Lo (LPP)Hockey Centre0000000
64Regan Wai Yui NgHKIHA12000400
65Regan Ng (LPP)Homely0000000
66Yi Yam (LPP)Hockey Centre1000200
67Eugene Lee (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20182000200
68Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection2000000
69Boyce WongGold Club15000000
70Zachary Yin Hang HoU16 YNL 2017-20180000000
71Adrian Wilhelm LamHKIHA5000200
72Eito IshizukaHKIHA12000200
73Kenneth Ka Long YeungGold Club12000000
74Julian MakHockey Centre11000000
75Andres Law (LPP)Gold Club3000000
76Shea GarvieHomely11000000
77Zachary Yin Hang HoHockey Centre2000000
78Jonathan Chung (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-20185000200
79Eimisa Ishizuka (LPP)HKIHA1000000

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Boyce WongGold Club153373630189.32
2Boyce Wong (LPP)U16 YNL 2017-201881371712087.59
3Julian MakHockey Centre111903315782.63
4Eito IshizukaHKIHA121843714779.89
5Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection21541173.33
6Shea GarvieHomely111594611371.07