U8 YNL 2017-2018

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U8 2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1651000104619270-
26321007363060-
36321007242220-
460600001146-350-

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueBoxscore
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Seed #1Seed #4Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Seed #2Seed #3Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Seed #2Seed #3Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Seed #1Seed #4Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Seed #1Seed #4Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
Seed #2Seed #3Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
U8 YNL 2017-2018U8 YNL 2017-2018Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre
U8 YNL 2017-2018U8 YNL 2017-2018Youth National League U82017-2018Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

2017-2018 Youth National League U8

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wat Jovi Tin LokTeam D627229000
2Chen AdenTeam C622123000
3Chan Izzac LucaTeam B617017000
4Chen Ka KeungTeam C69110000
5Fung Moses Hoi HeiTeam C6627000
6Leung RokiTeam A5606000
7Lam Nathan Shing HimTeam D5235000
8Wu Wilson Yu ChenTeam C5235200
9Kauer MatthewTeam C6325000
10Kong LouisTeam D6314000
11Wan Galie Lok ChingTeam C5123200
12Chu LucasTeam D6213200
13Chung Yik Long EdenTeam B6123000
14Wu Keefe Yat HeiTeam C3123200
15Chan Izzac Luca (LPP)U8 YNL 2017-20181202000
16Tse Brandon Tak FungTeam B6202000
17Au Constant Yat HangTeam A6202000
18Lam Kaden (LPP)Team C1022000
19Fung Adrian Tin LapTeam B6112000
20Lam Rannes Hoi KaTeam D4101000
21Cheng Gugo Kwan ShingTeam D5011000
22Xin Sky Tian YuTeam C5011000
23Wong Ugo Yiu SingTeam D5101000
24Cao AlexanderTeam B4101000
25Chan Tsz LongTeam C5101000
26Lo TristonTeam A1101200
27Chau AkiTeam B5101000
28Wat Jovi (LPP)Team C1101000
29Chui Rexton Long KiuTeam B3101000
30Liu Damian Yan DikTeam D4000000
31Ngan Casper Chun KwokTeam A6000000
32Zhan Hei YiuTeam A4000000
33Gao Carl ShiqinTeam C1000000
34Kauer Matthew (LPP)Team A0000000
35Ho Jerry Man HeiTeam A6000000
36Wong Uno Yiu WahTeam D4000000
37Yuen HaydenTeam D6000000
38Yau Aiden Tin LongTeam D3000000
39Fok Jeff Chi KitTeam D4000000
40Mok DariusTeam A6000000
41Zhou OscarTeam C4000000
42Tam Jake Yiu FuTeam B6000000
43Chiu Cameron ElliotTeam B5000000
44Wong David AndersonTeam A3000000
45Tai DanielTeam B4000000
46Pang JamieTeam B6000000
47Cheung David Yu HongTeam B4000000
48Yeung SzronTeam A4000000
49Tse Kai Lok AdrianTeam A6000000
50Mung Darryl Pak LunTeam C5000000
51Chui Rexton Long KiuTeam C4000000
52Chan Henrik Hei ChingTeam D5000000
53Chan Jophy Cheuk HimTeam B5000000
54Tse Kai Ching AstonTeam A5000000
55Poon CovanTeam C6000000
56Zhan Hei ManTeam A5000000
57Wu Keefe Yat HeiTeam A5000000