U12 YNL 2018-2019

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U12 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
118134100278137440-
218115200245941180-
318213300745102-570-
4185940006065-50-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wong Wai Sum RyanGold Club18371350400
2Ng ReneeGold Club17142842000
3Lee Tsun Hin AndrewGold Club18162541010
4Koo Shing Yu RexHomely172015351010
5Yau Kin To BrianHKIHA18211334100
6Samuel Kevin WongHockey Centre1424428500
7Ho Tsz Ling AlyssaHKIHA1510919000
8Wong CharleenHKIHA178917000
9Leung Arry Kwan KiuHKIHA188614700
10Daly LutherHomely1810212400
11Renee Ng (LPP)Hockey Centre68311200
12Yeung Chun Yuen JunGold Club164610000
13Fung Chun Hei MarcusGold Club18279500
14Wang AppleHomely18279200
15Wong Tsz Hin RonnieHKIHA14459100
16Yip Issac HumbleHKIHA18448610
17Alyssa Ho (LPP)HKIHA4718000
18Keung Dik Sang StanleyGold Club17437100
19Chan Kwan Ngai AadenHomely18257600
20Wee Caden MatthewHomely11437010
21Lee RaphaelHKIHA16066000
22Andrew Lee (LPP)Hockey Centre3156000
23Earnest Tin Long YuenHKIHA17246000
24Lai Chun TingGold Club15156000
25Chan Tsz Ki AustinHomely15336000
26Kok Shu Kin WinsonGold Club18426000
27Mok Hei Lam KeiraGold Club17156000
28Lam Andrea WinolaHomely16145000
29Chen Cyrus Pak SumHockey Centre4314000
30Li Jasper Wang HeiHockey Centre15404600
31Ryan Wong (LPP)Homely2314000
32Rex Koo (LPP)Gold Club4224000
33Issac Humble Yip (LPP)Homely4224100
34Leung MilesHockey Centre8213300
35Winson Kok (LPP)Homely5213100
36Au Hoi Yeung AydenHockey Centre14033100
37Lui Venessa Chun-YeeHockey Centre14033000
38Wan Tsz Yu IestynHKIHA17213000
39Wong Yu Fei CassoHockey Centre18033300
40Yuen Yu Tin EdwinHockey Centre16022000
41Wong Samuel KevinHockey Centre4202000
42Lam Ho TingHockey Centre10112000
43Wang KenHomely18112000
44Wong Charleen (LPP)Hockey Centre1022000
45Kok Shu Kin (LPP)HKIHA1101000
46Arry Leung (LPP)Gold Club3101000
47Apple Wang (LPP)HKIHA2101000
48Fung Chun Hei Marcus (LPP)*Multi*4011000
49Cheng Kwan Ho HugoHockey Centre19011000
50Josper Li (LPP)Homely2011000
51Lai WarrenHKIHA8011100
52Tsang Cheuk Nam AidenHomely11011000
53Tang Pui Chun LinusGold Club18011200
54Luther Daly (LPP)Gold Club2101000
55Ma Calix GlenHKIHA17101000
56Andrea Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre1101000
57Jun Yeung (LPP)Homely1000000
58Keria Mok (LPP)HKIHA4000000
59David Lam (LPP)*Multi*1000000
60Warren Lai (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
61Keung Yu Sang BrianGold Club16100400
62Yeung Chun Long RoyHomely13000200
63Lam Chit Nam RoyHockey Centre11000000
64Lam Tsz Wing DavidHomely18000000
65Yung Trevor Cheuk FanHKIHA16000000
66Lui Colin Chun-YuHockey Centre17000000
67Kalman YangGold Club6.5000000
68Fung Hoi Hei MosesGold Club16.5000000
69Lam Cheuk Yin BernardHKIHA17000000
70Linus Tang (LPP)*Multi*3000000
71Earnest Yuen (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
72Iestyn Wan (LPP)Homely1000000
73Ken Wang (LPP)Gold Club1000000
74Yuen Lok Hei KyleHockey Centre15000000
75Tse Yik HeiHomely12000000
76Brian Yau (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Lam Tsz Wing DavidHomely183313829388.52
2Kalman YangGold Club6.574106486.49
3Fung Hoi Hei MosesGold Club16.51872915884.49
4Lam Cheuk Yin BernardHKIHA172474620181.38
5David Lam (LPP)*Multi*11851372.22
6Cheng Kwan Ho HugoHockey Centre1939611328371.46