U12 YNL 2018-2019

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U12 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
117133100278035450-
217105200225740170-
31721230074491-470-
4174940004964-150-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U122018-2019MegaIce

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wong Wai Sum RyanGold Club17371350400
2Ng ReneeGold Club16142842000
3Lee Tsun Hin AndrewGold Club17162541010
4Koo Shing Yu RexHomely161914331010
5Yau Kin To BrianHKIHA17191029100
6Samuel Kevin WongHockey Centre1424428500
7Wong CharleenHKIHA165813000
8Ho Tsz Ling AlyssaHKIHA148513000
9Daly LutherHomely1710212400
10Renee Ng (LPP)Hockey Centre68311200
11Leung Arry Kwan KiuHKIHA175611700
12Yeung Chun Yuen JunGold Club15459000
13Fung Chun Hei MarcusGold Club17279500
14Wang AppleHomely17279200
15Alyssa Ho (LPP)HKIHA4718000
16Keung Dik Sang StanleyGold Club16437100
17Wee Caden MatthewHomely11437010
18Yip Issac HumbleHKIHA17347610
19Wong Tsz Hin RonnieHKIHA13437100
20Chan Tsz Ki AustinHomely14336000
21Andrew Lee (LPP)Hockey Centre3156000
22Kok Shu Kin WinsonGold Club17426000
23Lai Chun TingGold Club14156000
24Mok Hei Lam KeiraGold Club16156000
25Chan Kwan Ngai AadenHomely17156600
26Earnest Tin Long YuenHKIHA16235000
27Issac Humble Yip (LPP)Homely4224100
28Ryan Wong (LPP)Homely2314000
29Chen Cyrus Pak SumHockey Centre4314000
30Rex Koo (LPP)Gold Club4224000
31Lee RaphaelHKIHA15044000
32Lam Andrea WinolaHomely15134000
33Wong Yu Fei CassoHockey Centre17033300
34Li Jasper Wang HeiHockey Centre14303600
35Winson Kok (LPP)Homely5213100
36Lui Venessa Chun-YeeHockey Centre13033000
37Au Hoi Yeung AydenHockey Centre13033100
38Leung MilesHockey Centre8213300
39Wang KenHomely17112000
40Wong Charleen (LPP)Hockey Centre1022000
41Wong Samuel KevinHockey Centre3202000
42Yuen Yu Tin EdwinHockey Centre15022000
43Lam Ho TingHockey Centre9112000
44Wan Tsz Yu IestynHKIHA16202000
45Cheng Kwan Ho HugoHockey Centre18011000
46Tsang Cheuk Nam AidenHomely10011000
47Kok Shu Kin (LPP)HKIHA1101000
48Apple Wang (LPP)HKIHA2101000
49Josper Li (LPP)Homely2011000
50Ma Calix GlenHKIHA16101000
51Andrea Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre1101000
52Fung Chun Hei Marcus (LPP)*Multi*4011000
53Tang Pui Chun LinusGold Club17011200
54Lai WarrenHKIHA7011100
55Luther Daly (LPP)Gold Club2101000
56Arry Leung (LPP)Gold Club3101000
57David Lam (LPP)*Multi*1000000
58Jun Yeung (LPP)Homely1000000
59Keria Mok (LPP)HKIHA4000000
60Warren Lai (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
61Keung Yu Sang BrianGold Club15000400
62Yeung Chun Long RoyHomely12000200
63Lam Chit Nam RoyHockey Centre10000000
64Lam Tsz Wing DavidHomely17000000
65Yung Trevor Cheuk FanHKIHA15000000
66Lui Colin Chun-YuHockey Centre16000000
67Kalman YangGold Club5.5000000
68Fung Hoi Hei MosesGold Club15.5000000
69Lam Cheuk Yin BernardHKIHA16000000
70Linus Tang (LPP)*Multi*3000000
71Earnest Yuen (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
72Iestyn Wan (LPP)Homely1000000
73Ken Wang (LPP)Gold Club1000000
74Yuen Lok Hei KyleHockey Centre14000000
75Tse Yik HeiHomely11000000
76Brian Yau (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Lam Tsz Wing DavidHomely173103727388.06
2Kalman YangGold Club5.572106286.11
3Fung Hoi Hei MosesGold Club15.51802715385.00
4Lam Cheuk Yin BernardHKIHA162334518880.69
5David Lam (LPP)*Multi*11851372.22
6Cheng Kwan Ho HugoHockey Centre1836610226472.13