U16 YNL 2018-2019

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U16 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
118153000305933260-
2188820018535210-
3186930015484530-
41841310092959-300-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Yam YauHomely1828937420
2Hsu Chuo Hong MarvinHockey Centre1716925510
3Hsu Chuo Xi ElvisHockey Centre1612820101
4Keung Yuet Sang ErnestHKIHA1391019500
5Kung Tsz Hin PetrusHKIHA1413618210
6Allderige WilliamHomely157613000
7Aagren Ethan AlexanderGold Club188210600
8Wong Tsz Ho AnthonyHomely185510310
9Yum DanielHKIHA185510400
10Tedja OliverGold Club13459400
11Law Ying Wang AndresGold Club16549100
12Wong Ryan Wai SumHockey Centre18639000
13Chang Ho Kwan MosesHKIHA9368200
14Choi Siu Lam OscarHomely18538010
15Ng Ho Yin MatthewHockey Centre17538000
16Leung PrestonHockey Centre12527100
17Wong Samuel KevinHKIHA14437000
18Cheuk Ryan Siu-TsunGold Club16527200
19Tam Yu Chit DarioHockey Centre13347101
20Trevor HoGold Club4336000
21Chung Chuek Hang JonathanHockey Centre15156210
22Ryan Cheuk (LPP)*Multi*8325200
23Chen Pak Sum CyrusHomely14325100
24Cheung Oi LamHKIHA17055400
25Chung Otis ZanipoloHomely18224010
26Wong Sum Long SummerHockey Centre17224000
27Elvis Hsu (LPP)HKIHA2314000
28Elvis Hsu (LPP)Homely1314000
29Cheung DarrenHKIHA12403001
30Lee Chung KiuGold Club17123000
31Allderige William (LPP)HKIHA2213100
32Lee Yu Hin EugeneHomely16033200
33Chan Pui Wing ChloeHockey Centre17213100
34Cheng Wai Chun VirginiaHomely17123200
35Yang Yue JacobGold Club16123600
36Lai PattenHockey Centre18022100
37Marvin Hsu (LPP)HKIHA2022100
38Summer Wong (LPP)HKIHA2112000
39Edison Li (LPP)Gold Club4112200
40Chen Ethan Yuan RungHomely17112200
41Chau Cheuk Nam MaxHomely16112000
42Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club1112000
43Chan Pak Ho PacoHockey Centre18112000
44Lau Tsz Kin CyrusHKIHA14112000
45Yam Yau (LPP)Gold Club1112000
46Tam Chak Hin AngusHockey Centre12011000
47Oscar Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre5011000
48Wong Chun Yeung BoyceHomely18011000
49Li EdisonHomely15011500
50Leung Yiu Hang MarkGold Club6011000
51Jacob Yang (LPP)Hockey Centre2101000
52Yuen Wing Hin RenelleHKIHA15011200
53Patten Lai (LPP)Hockey Centre2101000
54Oliver Tedja (LPP)HKIHA2011200
55Chan Pak Ho Paco (LPP)Gold Club3011000
56Wong Ka Wing ClarinaHomely15101100
57Preston Leung (LPP)Gold Club1011000
58Ethan Chen (LPP)*Multi*6011100
59Lam Tsz Chung OscarHKIHA17011000
60Chow Wai Yee AmyGold Club17101200
61Leung Wai Hei JulyanGold Club14000100
62Yang KalmanGold Club18000000
63Yuen Tin Long EarnestGold Club13000000
64Lam Tsz Chung Oscar (LPP)Homely1000000
65Kyle Kwan (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
66Lo Chun Ning AndreGold Club15000520
67Ishizuka EimisaGold Club14000000
68Ng Alexander TylerHKIHA14000100
69Summer Wong (LPP)Gold Club1000100
70Daniel Yuen (LPP)Gold Club1000000
71Daniel Yum (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
72Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection0000000
73Sumi Chau (LPP)HKIHA1000000
74Lam Adrian WilhelmGold Club12000000
75Doeringer BenetHomely13000000
76Jasper Li (LPP)HKIHA1000100
77Dario Tam (LPP)Gold Club1000000
78David Lam (LPP)*Multi*5000000
79Fok Wai Yan StepanieHKIHA7000000
80Leung Kwan Yiu CarsonHockey Centre18000200
81Garvie SheaHockey Centre15000000
82Wu You RonanGold Club17000200
83Wong Christopher KennethHKIHA3000000
84Chau Nga Sze SumiHKIHA12000000
85Kwan KyleHKIHA14000300

 

Goaltenders Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Wong Chun Yeung BoyceHomely183403330790.29
2David Lam (LPP)*Multi*55274586.54
3Chau Nga Sze SumiHKIHA122373220586.50
4Fok Wai Yan StepanieHKIHA756104682.14
5Garvie SheaHockey Centre152244118381.70
6Yang KalmanGold Club183036124279.87
7Sumi Chau (LPP)HKIHA11861266.67
8Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection00000.00