U16 YNL 2018-2019

Standings

Regular Season Youth National League U16 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
117143000285430240-
2178720018504730-
3176830015464240-
41731310072657-310-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce
Youth National League U162018-2019MegaIce

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Yam YauHomely1727833420
2Hsu Chuo Hong MarvinHockey Centre1616824510
3Keung Yuet Sang ErnestHKIHA1281018500
4Hsu Chuo Xi ElvisHockey Centre1510818100
5Kung Tsz Hin PetrusHKIHA1312617210
6Allderige WilliamHomely157613000
7Aagren Ethan AlexanderGold Club17729400
8Yum DanielHKIHA17549400
9Wong Tsz Ho AnthonyHomely17459310
10Wong Ryan Wai SumHockey Centre17639000
11Choi Siu Lam OscarHomely17538010
12Chang Ho Kwan MosesHKIHA8368200
13Ng Ho Yin MatthewHockey Centre16538000
14Tedja OliverGold Club12347400
15Leung PrestonHockey Centre12527100
16Law Ying Wang AndresGold Club15527100
17Wong Samuel KevinHKIHA13437000
18Cheuk Ryan Siu-TsunGold Club16527200
19Tam Yu Chit DarioHockey Centre12347101
20Chung Chuek Hang JonathanHockey Centre15156210
21Cheung Oi LamHKIHA16055400
22Chen Pak Sum CyrusHomely14325100
23Ryan Cheuk (LPP)*Multi*8325200
24Elvis Hsu (LPP)HKIHA2314000
25Elvis Hsu (LPP)Homely1314000
26Wong Sum Long SummerHockey Centre16224000
27Trevor HoGold Club3213000
28Cheung DarrenHKIHA11403001
29Lee Chung KiuGold Club16123000
30Yang Yue JacobGold Club15123600
31Chung Otis ZanipoloHomely17123000
32Allderige William (LPP)HKIHA2213100
33Chan Pui Wing ChloeHockey Centre17213100
34Ernest Keung (LPP)Gold Club1112000
35Marvin Hsu (LPP)HKIHA2022100
36Summer Wong (LPP)HKIHA2112000
37Edison Li (LPP)Gold Club4112200
38Lai PattenHockey Centre17022100
39Yam Yau (LPP)Gold Club1112000
40Lee Yu Hin EugeneHomely15022200
41Lau Tsz Kin CyrusHKIHA13112000
42Lam Tsz Chung OscarHKIHA16011000
43Chan Pak Ho Paco (LPP)Gold Club3011000
44Wong Chun Yeung BoyceHomely17011000
45Ethan Chen (LPP)*Multi*6011100
46Chow Wai Yee AmyGold Club16101200
47Oscar Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre5011000
48Preston Leung (LPP)Gold Club1011000
49Leung Yiu Hang MarkGold Club5011000
50Jacob Yang (LPP)Hockey Centre2101000
51Tam Chak Hin AngusHockey Centre12011000
52Chau Cheuk Nam MaxHomely15101000
53Oliver Tedja (LPP)HKIHA2011200
54Li EdisonHomely14011500
55Wong Ka Wing ClarinaHomely15101100
56Chan Pak Ho PacoHockey Centre17011000
57Cheng Wai Chun VirginiaHomely16011200
58Yuen Wing Hin RenelleHKIHA15011200
59Patten Lai (LPP)Homely2101000
60Chen Ethan Yuan RungHomely16011200
61Lam Adrian WilhelmGold Club11000000
62Wu You RonanGold Club16000200
63Wong Christopher KennethHKIHA3000000
64Sumi Chau (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
65Daniel Yuen (LPP)Gold Club1000000
66Kyle Kwan (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
67Leung Wai Hei JulyanGold Club13000100
68Daniel Yum (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
69Lam Tsz Chung Oscar (LPP)Homely1000000
70Summer Wong (LPP)Gold Club1000100
71Dario Tam (LPP)Gold Club1000000
72Lo Chun Ning AndreGold Club14000520
73Doeringer BenetHomely13000000
74Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection0000000
75Ishizuka EimisaGold Club14000000
76Yuen Tin Long EarnestGold Club13000000
77Yang KalmanGold Club17000000
78Kwan KyleHKIHA14000300
79Chau Nga Sze SumiHKIHA11000000
80Jasper Li (LPP)HKIHA1000100
81Leung Kwan Yiu CarsonHockey Centre17000000
82David Lam (LPP)*Multi*5000000
83Garvie SheaHockey Centre14000000
84Fok Wai Yan StepanieHKIHA7000000
85Ng Alexander TylerHKIHA13000100

 

Goaltenders Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Wong Chun Yeung BoyceHomely173073027790.23
2Chau Nga Sze SumiHKIHA112202919186.82
3David Lam (LPP)*Multi*55274586.54
4Fok Wai Yan StepanieHKIHA756104682.14
5Garvie SheaHockey Centre142073816981.64
6Yang KalmanGold Club172795922078.85
7Sumi Chau (LPP)Hockey Centre11861266.67
8Julian Mak (LPP)Golden Connection00000.00