2019 Summer Youth National League U10

Standings

Summer Youth National League U10 2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1116410013443590-
2115420012433760-
31156000102948-190-
411461009444040-

 

Schedules

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice

 

Player Leaders

2019 Summer Youth National League U10

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wat Jovi Tin LokHKIHA1122527410
2Au Hoi YeungTeam H1023427210
3Wan Tsz Yu IestynGold Club1119221200
4Pang Henrik Tsz KinTeam G1016216200
5Tang Pui Chun LinusTeam E1010515400
6Chan Pak HeiTeam G9538010
7Lam Shing Him NathanTeam F10167000
8Chen AdenTeam F3426010
9Yuen YaannTeam G10156000
10Mok Wang Hei KarlTeam H8066000
11Wong Yiu Wah UnoTeam H11426000
12Lam NathanHomely11426400
13Wong Yu Fei CassoHomely10415210
14Li Yuen Ho GordonTeam H8044600
15Peng Si Yu GordonTeam F8224000
16Mok Karl (LPP)Team E1404000
17Man Xavier Chi PingTeam F2213000
18Choi Kiefer Hok YinHKIHA9123000
19Yuen Yaann (LPP)Team H1033000
20Wang KenGold Club7123000
21Lai WarrenHKIHA10213200
22Ng Sung YanTeam E10123200
23Tang Linus (LPP)Team F2213000
24Lai Warren (LPP)Team G3223000
25Nate Crang (LPP)Team G1213000
26Au Hoi Yeung (LPP)Team F2303000
27Linus Tang (LPP)Team G2213000
28Lau ColinTeam F11213200
29Chau Ching Tung AkiTeam C8033200
30Wan Lok Ching GaileTeam C11123000
31Cheung Shing Fei JeffreyHockey Centre11022200
32Ngan Chun KwokTeam H5022000
33Chen Ka KeungTeam F6112000
34Pang Chi Ling JamieHKIHA10112200
35Lam Ho TingTeam E8112000
36Wan Iestyn (LPP)Team F1202000
37Henrik Pang (LPP)Team F1202000
38Lo TristonHKIHA3202000
39Chan Izzac LucaHKIHA6112600
40Fong Chloe BeatrizTeam E8022000
41Cheung Isaac Man LongTeam G6022200
42Linus Tang (LPP)Team H2112000
43Haydon Chan (LPP)Team F1011000
44Tharm Shamu (LPP)Team E1101001
45Lestyn Wan (LPP)Team H1101000
46Covan Poon (LPP)Team A1011000
47Triston Lo (LPP)Team E1101010
48Leung JasperTeam E10101000
49Izzac (LPP)Team H1011000
50Xavier Man (LPP)Team F1101010
51Au Hri Yeung (LPP)Team E1101000
52Tong Pui Nung Daniel (LPP)Team H1011000
53Wan Tsz Yu Lestyn (LPP)Team G1011000
54Fong Chloe (LPP)Team H1101000
55Wong Uno (LPP)Team E1101000
56Yuen Yu Fung JaydenTeam G11011000
57Tong Pui Nung DanielTeam G9011000
58Tharm Shamu Hou YinTeam G10011000
59Au Kwan Chak IssacTeam G9011400
60Chung Yik LongHockey Centre8011400
61Lam Hok Shun MarcusTeam F10011000
62Bea Berros AmenTeam F10011000
63Chan Hayden (LPP)Team E1101000
64Chan Chung Long TimothyTeam H3011000
65Tse Pui Ki KayTeam E10011000
66Man Yik Tung TitoHockey Centre10011000
67Lam Kin Hei JadenTeam G8000000
68Cheng Kwan ShingTeam F11000000
69Kong Yat Fung LouisTeam E10000400
70Kung Kinghood KadinTeam E1000000
71Lau Wang Ka GibsonTeam F9000000
72Suen MortenHomely9000600
73Gao Shiqin CarlTeam G3000000
74Cheng Kwan Shing (LPP)Team E2000000
75Poon CovanHockey Centre10000000
76Cheng Kwan Ho (LPP)Team E1000000
77Fung Hoi Hei MosesGold Club7000000
78Hugo Cheng (LPP)Team H1000000
79Keira (LPP)Team G2000000
80Nathan Lam (LPP)Team G1010000
81Yuen Yu Tin EdwinTeam G10000200
82Fung Hoi Hei MosesTeam E8000000
83Ho Ching Sang MosesHockey Centre9000200
84Mok Hei Lam KeriaTeam H10000200
85Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team G1000000
86Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team E1000000
87Lo Lok Hin KaenuTeam B9000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

2019 Summer Youth National League U10 Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Cheng Kwan Shing (LPP)Team E24563986.67
2Fung Hoi Hei MosesGold Club71432411983.22
3Keira (LPP)Team G23773081.08
4Cheng Kwan ShingTeam F111793514480.45
5Mok Hei Lam KeriaTeam H101843914578.80
6Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team G11331076.92
7Fung Hoi Hei MosesTeam E8122299174.59
8Hugo Cheng (LPP)Team H11441071.43
9Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team E11751270.59
10Cheng Kwan Ho (LPP)Team E11651168.75