2019 Summer Youth National League U10

Standings

Summer Youth National League U10 2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1116410013443590-
2115420012433760-
31156000102948-190-
411461009444040-

 

Schedules

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Sky Rink
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League U102019 Summer
Mega Ice

 

Player Leaders

2019 Summer Youth National League U10

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wat Jovi Tin Lok-1122527410
2Au Hoi YeungTeam H1023427210
3Wan Tsz Yu IestynGold Club1119221200
4Pang Henrik Tsz KinTeam G1016218200
5Tang Pui Chun LinusTeam E1010515400
6Chan Pak HeiTeam G9538010
7Lam Shing Him NathanTeam F10167000
8Yuen YaannTeam G10156000
9Chen AdenTeam F3426010
10Wong Yiu Wah UnoTeam H11426000
11Mok Wang Hei KarlTeam H8066000
12Lam NathanHomely11426400
13Wong Yu Fei CassoHomely10415210
14Peng Si Yu GordonTeam F8224000
15Li Yuen Ho GordonTeam H8044600
16Mok Karl (LPP)Team E1404000
17Lai Warren (LPP)Team G3224000
18Man Xavier Chi PingTeam F2213000
19Wang Ken-7123000
20Nate Crang (LPP)Team G1213000
21Linus Tang (LPP)Team G2213000
22Ng Sung YanTeam E10123200
23Tang Linus (LPP)Team F4213000
24Yuen Yaann (LPP)Team H1033000
25Lai WarrenHKIHA10213200
26Lau ColinTeam F11213200
27Au Hoi Yeung (LPP)Team F2303000
28Choi Kiefer Hok YinHKIHA9123000
29Chau Ching Tung AkiTeam C8033200
30Wan Lok Ching GaileTeam C11123000
31Lam Ho TingTeam E8112000
32Linus Tang (LPP)Team H2112000
33Lo TristonHKIHA3202000
34Henrik Pang (LPP)Team F1202000
35Ngan Chun KwokTeam H5022000
36Cheung Isaac Man LongTeam G6022200
37Wan Iestyn (LPP)Team F1202000
38Fong Chloe BeatrizTeam E8022000
39Chan Izzac LucaHKIHA6112600
40Pang Chi Ling JamieHKIHA10112200
41Cheung Shing Fei JeffreyHockey Centre11022200
42Chen Ka KeungTeam F6112000
43Fong Chloe (LPP)Team H1101000
44Haydon Chan (LPP)Team F1011000
45Xavier Man (LPP)Team F1101010
46Izzac (LPP)Team H1011000
47Bea Berros AmenTeam F10011000
48Lam Hok Shun MarcusTeam F10011000
49Wong Uno (LPP)Team E1101000
50Tong Pui Nung Daniel (LPP)Team H1011000
51Wan Tsz Yu Lestyn (LPP)Team G1011000
52Tharm Shamu (LPP)Team E1101001
53Tse Pui Ki KayTeam E10011000
54Au Hri Yeung (LPP)Team E1101000
55Nathan Lam (LPP)Team G1011000
56Covan Poon (LPP)Team A1011000
57Yuen Yu Fung JaydenTeam G11011000
58Tharm Shamu Hou YinTeam G10011000
59Tong Pui Nung DanielTeam G9011000
60Chan Chung Long TimothyTeam H3011000
61Chung Yik LongHockey Centre8011400
62Lestyn Wan (LPP)Team H1101000
63Man Yik Tung TitoHockey Centre10011000
64Chan Hayden (LPP)Team E1101000
65Leung JasperTeam E10101000
66Au Kwan Chak IssacTeam G9011400
67Triston Lo (LPP)Team E1101010
68Cheng Kwan Shing (LPP)Team E2000000
69Suen MortenHomely9000600
70Kung Kinghood KadinTeam E1000000
71Kong Yat Fung LouisTeam E10000400
72Cheng Kwan Ho (LPP)Team E1000000
73Fung Hoi Hei Moses-7000000
74Gao Shiqin CarlTeam G3000000
75Lam Kin Hei JadenTeam G8000000
76Ho Ching Sang MosesHockey Centre9000200
77Mok Hei Lam KeriaTeam H10000200
78Yuen Yu Tin EdwinTeam G10000200
79Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team E1000000
80Cheng Kwan ShingTeam F11000000
81Poon CovanHockey Centre10000000
82Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team G1000000
83Fung Hoi Hei MosesTeam E8000000
84Hugo Cheng (LPP)Team H1000000
85Lau Wang Ka GibsonTeam F9000000
86Keira Mak (LPP)HKIHA2000000
87Lo Lok Hin KaenuTeam B9000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

2019 Summer Youth National League U10 Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Cheng Kwan Shing (LPP)Team E24563986.67
2Fung Hoi Hei Moses-71432411983.22
3Keira Mak (LPP)HKIHA23773081.08
4Cheng Kwan ShingTeam F111793514480.45
5Mok Hei Lam KeriaTeam H101843914578.80
6Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team G11331076.92
7Fung Hoi Hei MosesTeam E8122299174.59
8Hugo Cheng (LPP)Team H11441071.43
9Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team E11751270.59
10Cheng Kwan Ho (LPP)Team E11651168.75