2019 Summer Youth National League U8

Standings

Summer Youth National League U8 2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team A1283100176745220-
2Team B1284000168347360-
3Team C1274100156654120-
4Team D1201200002797-700-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team BTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team CTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team ATeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team DTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team CTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team ATeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team DTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team ATeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Tsang Ho Chit EthanTeam B1144852021
2Chen Ka Keung LucasTeam C736238002
3Leung JasperHockey Centre10121022600
4Leung Marcus Ching HayTeam A1213821200
5Poon CovanTeam A1013821600
6Pang Daniel Tsz TsunTeam B1013720210
7Fan Tin LongTeam A129918010
8Ngan Chun KwokHKIHA912517000
9Jamie PangTeam C910212401
10Wong Yau Fung CatusTeam B127512000
11Ngan Casper (LPP)Team A57411010
12Cheung Chi Hin MarkusTeam A106511210
13Tse Kai ChingTeam B123811000
14Sun Xihan HarryTeam D103710000
15Tse Kai LokTeam B12549200
16Yuen Yu FungHKIHA10289000
17Chen Lucas (LPP)Team A2808001
18Jasper Leung (LPP)Team B3617000
19Tsang Yui HeiTeam C7257200
20Lee Andre Chun LamTeam A11156010
21Chen Ka Keung (LPP)Team A1415000
22Li Tsz Rui CoolsonTeam B12145200
23Sun Xihan Harry (LPP)Team C3325200
24Covan Poon (LPP)Team B4505400
25Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam A7145000
26Ho Ching Yat JairusTeam C10055200
27Fok Chi Kit JeffTeam A11044000
28Ho Moses (LPP)Team B1404010
29Wong UgoTeam B8033000
30Chan Tsz LongTeam A9213000
31Poon Ho Yeung HoraceTeam D10123000
32Yuen Jayden (LPP)Team B2213010
33Tong Yan Nung ElanTeam D10303800
34So Choi HeiTeam C9033400
35Coolson Li (LPP)Team C1022000
36Fan Tin Long (LPP)Team C2112200
37Daniel Pang (LPP)Team D1022000
38Marcus Leung (LPP)Team D2022000
39Mak Pak Ho IanTeam C9022200
40Yuen Ho Lun KoltonTeam D12022200
41Yip Tsz LongTeam B10022000
42Tsang Yui HimTeam C3022000
43Chan CedricTeam C11022000
44Jamie Pang (LPP)Gold Club1101200
45Chui Fung NamTeam C10011200
46Chan Chung Man XavierTeam C6011000
47Fung Oden Chi YeungTeam Black11101000
48Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam B11011000
49Marcus (LPP)Team C1011000
50Jeff Fok (LPP)Team C1101000
51Hany Sun (LPP)Team B1011000
52Jady Yuen (LPP)Team D1101000
53Marcus Cheung (LPP)Team B1011000
54Xihan Harry (LPP)Team A1011000
55Kan Kayton (LPP)Team D1000000
56Wong Yiu SingTeam D10000000
57Wong Ching Ka EsmeeGold Club11000200
58Wan SenzeTeam D2000000
59Kan Chun Hei KaytonTeam A12000000
60Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team B2000000
61Kan Chun Hei Kayton (LPP)Team C1000000
62Tam Elvis Tze HoTeam D7000000
63Wong Ching FungTeam B12000000
64Zhang CaesarTeam C3000000
65Chan CedricTeam D8000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

Goaltender

RankPlayerGPSAGASVSV%
1Kan Chun Hei Kayton (LPP)1909100.00
2Cheng Gugo (LPP)24233992.86
3Kan Chun Hei Kayton12140499165.00
4Man Wai Ngo Ryo11128478163.28
5Chan Cedric11123517661.79
6Wong Yiu Sing101787810056.18
7Kan Kayton (LPP)126141246.15