2019 Summer Youth National League U8

Standings

Summer Youth National League U8 2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team A1283100176745220-
2Team B1284000168347360-
3Team C1274100156654120-
4Team D1201200002797-700-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team BTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team CTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team ATeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team DTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam ASummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team CTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team ATeam DSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team BTeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team DTeam BSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice
Team ATeam CSummer Youth National League U82019 Summer
Mega Ice

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Tsang Ho Chit EthanTeam B1144852021
2Chen Ka Keung LucasTeam C736238002
3Leung JasperHockey Centre10121022600
4Poon CovanTeam A1013821600
5Leung Marcus Ching HayTeam A1213821200
6Pang Daniel Tsz TsunTeam B1013720210
7Fan Tin LongTeam A129918010
8Ngan Chun KwokHKIHA912517000
9Wong Yau Fung CatusTeam B127512000
10Jamie PangTeam C910212401
11Ngan Casper (LPP)Team A57411010
12Cheung Chi Hin MarkusTeam A106511210
13Tse Kai ChingTeam B123811000
14Sun Xihan HarryTeam D103710000
15Yuen Yu FungHKIHA10289000
16Tse Kai LokTeam B12549200
17Chen Lucas (LPP)Team A2808001
18Tsang Yui HeiTeam C7257200
19Jasper Leung (LPP)Team B3617000
20Lee Andre Chun LamTeam A11156010
21Chen Ka Keung (LPP)Team A1415000
22Ho Ching Yat JairusTeam C10055200
23Covan Poon (LPP)Team B4505400
24Sun Xihan Harry (LPP)Team C3325200
25Li Tsz Rui CoolsonTeam B12145200
26Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam A7145000
27Fok Chi Kit JeffTeam A11044000
28Ho Moses (LPP)Team B1404010
29Wong UgoTeam B8033000
30Yuen Jayden (LPP)Team B2213010
31Tong Yan Nung ElanTeam D10303800
32So Choi HeiTeam C9033400
33Chan Tsz LongTeam A9213000
34Poon Ho Yeung HoraceTeam D10123000
35Fan Tin Long (LPP)Team C2112200
36Chan CedricTeam C11022000
37Mak Pak Ho IanTeam C9022200
38Daniel Pang (LPP)Team D1022000
39Coolson Li (LPP)Team C1022000
40Marcus Leung (LPP)Team D2022000
41Yip Tsz LongTeam B10022000
42Tsang Yui HimTeam C3022000
43Yuen Ho Lun KoltonTeam D12022200
44Xihan Harry (LPP)Team A1011000
45Marcus (LPP)Team C1011000
46Jeff Fok (LPP)Team C1101000
47Hany Sun (LPP)Team B1011000
48Chui Fung NamTeam C10011200
49Jamie Pang (LPP)Team A1101200
50Fung Oden Chi YeungTeam Black11101000
51Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam B11011000
52Jady Yuen (LPP)Team D1101000
53Chan Chung Man XavierTeam C6011000
54Marcus Cheung (LPP)Team B1011000
55Kan Chun Hei Kayton (LPP)Team C1000000
56Cheng Gugo (LPP)Team B2000000
57Wong Ching FungTeam B12000000
58Tam Elvis Tze HoTeam D7000000
59Chan CedricTeam D8000000
60Zhang CaesarTeam C3000000
61Wan SenzeTeam D2000000
62Wong Ching Ka EsmeeGold Club11000200
63Kan Chun Hei KaytonTeam A12000000
64Wong Yiu SingTeam D10000000
65Kan Kayton (LPP)Team D1000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

Goaltender

RankPlayerGPSAGASVSV%
1Kan Chun Hei Kayton (LPP)1909100.00
2Cheng Gugo (LPP)24233992.86
3Kan Chun Hei Kayton12140499165.00
4Man Wai Ngo Ryo11128478163.28
5Chan Cedric11123517661.79
6Wong Yiu Sing101787810056.18
7Kan Kayton (LPP)126141246.15