2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League (Summer JNL)

Standings

Playoffs JNL Development League 2020 Summer

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team D2200004945
2Team A211000214122
3Team B2110002871
4Team C20200001018-8

Summer Junior National Team Development League 2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team A86200012372215
2Team C8422001038362
3Team B83320083640-4
4Team D81700022134-13

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team DTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink

Player Leaders

2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Tsang Ethan H.C.Team A1040343650
2Ma Matthias Y.Team B10227291422
3Wong David ATeam C919322801
4Wan Gaile L.C.Team D811415220
5Leung JasperTeam D87411600
6Lam Jaden Kin HeiTeam C76410200
7Mok DariusTeam B10279000
8Tse Aston Kai ChingTeam C10549000
9Chan Izzac L.Team B3639400
10Tharm Shamu H.Y.Team B10246201
11Ma Matthias (LPP)Team A2426000
12Lau Gibson W.K.Team C10516610
13Yuen Jayden Y.F.Team B9426000
14Wat JoviTeam C1426000
15Tse Adrian Kai LokTeam C10156000
16Jiang Ian Y.Team B10145600
17Ethan Tsang (LPP)Team C2505011
18Chau Aki C.T.Team D9235010
19Tam Elvis Tsz HoTeam A10325000
20Lo Kaenu L.H.Team A9134200
21Fan Tin LongTeam C10044600
22Wong Jasper Yui ChitTeam D10134200
23Lee AndreTeam B9134200
24Fan Clayton Kai TinTeam B10213000
25Chan Izzac L. (LPP)Team C1303001
26Lo Kaenu L. H. (LPP)Team B1303000
27Koo Jayden H.S.Team D10202210
28Poon Horace H.Y.Team D10212010
29Koo Jayden H.S. (LPP)Team A2112000
30Yip Ashton Tsz LongTeam A7022000
31Choi Kiefer H.Y.Team A2202000
32Wong Ugo Y.S.Team A7022000
33Lam Marcus Hok ShunTeam D9011400
34Jasper Leung (LPP)Team C1101000
35Lee Anker Hong KiuTeam A6101010
36Chan CedricTeam C10101010
37Mak Ian Pak HoTeam A8011000
38Jiang Wiman Y.Team B10011200
39Cheung Markus Chi HinTeam B5011000
40Gibson Lau (LPP)Team D1101000
41Yuen Jayden Y.F. (LPP)Team D1101000
42Chung Jayden Yui HeiTeam A7011200
43Poon CovanTeam C3101200
44Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team A4000000
45Huen Adrian Man Lok.Team C6000000
46Pang Caleb HoTeam C8000000
47Man Ryo W. N.Team C1000000
48Cheng Gugo K.S.Team D4000000
49Wong Eddy SoenaryoTeam B6000000
50Kan Kayton C.H.Team C3000000
51So Choi HeiTeam D8000000
52Lu SeasonTeam A10000000
53Wong Ben Shing ChuenTeam A5000000
54Huen Adrian Man LokTeam C3000000
55Tsang Louie Yui HimTeam D9000000
56Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam C2000000
57Shek Jeffrey Cheuk MingTeam C8000200
58Man Ryo W. N.Team B10000000
59Cheng Gugo K.S.Team A6000000
60Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team D6000000
61Ng Jayden ChunTeam D7000000

Goaltenders Leaders

2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Man Ryo W. N.Team C111011100.00
2Cheng Gugo K.S.Team A692157783.70
3Cheng Gugo K.S.Team D452104280.77
4Man Ryo W. N.Team B102134716677.93
5Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team A471195273.24
6Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team D689266370.79
7Kan Kayton C.H.Team C353163769.81
8Huen Adrian Man Lok.Team C6101386362.38