2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League (Summer JNL)

Standings

Playoffs JNL Development League 2020 Summer

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team D2200004945
2Team A211000214122
3Team B2110002871
4Team C20200001018-8

Summer Junior National Team Development League 2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1Team A86200012372215
2Team C8422001038362
3Team B83320083640-4
4Team D81700022134-13

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team DTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team DTeam ASummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team BTeam CSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team CTeam DSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink
Team ATeam BSummer Development League (SJNL)2020 Summer
Sky Rink

Player Leaders

2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Tsang Ethan H.C.Team A1040343650
2Ma Matthias Y.Team B10227291422
3Wong David ATeam C919322801
4Wan Gaile L.C.Team D811415220
5Leung JasperTeam D87411600
6Lam Jaden Kin HeiTeam C76410200
7Chan Izzac L.Team B3639400
8Tse Aston Kai ChingTeam C10549000
9Mok DariusTeam B10279000
10Tse Adrian Kai LokTeam C10156000
11Yuen Jayden Y.F.Team B9426000
12Tharm Shamu H.Y.Team B10246201
13Lau Gibson W.K.Team C10516610
14Wat JoviTeam C1426000
15Ma Matthias (LPP)TEAM B2426000
16Chau Aki C.T.Team D9235010
17Ethan Tsang (LPP)Team C2505011
18Jiang Ian Y.Team B10145600
19Tam Elvis Tsz HoTeam A10325000
20Lee AndreTeam B9134200
21Lo Kaenu L.H.Team A9134200
22Fan Tin LongTeam C10044600
23Wong Jasper Yui ChitTeam D10134200
24Fan Clayton Kai TinTeam B10213000
25Lo Kaenu L. H. (LPP)Team B1303000
26Chan Izzac L. (LPP)Team C1303001
27Koo Jayden H.S. (LPP)Team A2112000
28Poon Horace H.Y.Team D10212010
29Koo Jayden H.S.Team D10202210
30Choi Kiefer H.Y.Team A2202000
31Wong Ugo Y.S.Team A7022000
32Yip Ashton Tsz LongTeam A7022000
33Gibson Lau (LPP)Team D1101000
34Lee Anker Hong KiuTeam A6101010
35Chung Jayden Yui HeiTeam A7011200
36Lam Marcus Hok ShunTeam D9011400
37Mak Ian Pak HoTeam A8011000
38Yuen Jayden Y.F. (LPP)Team D1101000
39Cheung Markus Chi HinTeam B5011000
40Chan CedricTeam C10101010
41Jasper Leung (LPP)Team C1101000
42Jiang Wiman Y.Team B10011200
43Poon CovanTeam C3101200
44Huen Adrian Man Lok.Team C6000000
45Man Ryo W. N.Team C1000000
46Man Ryo W. N.Team B10000000
47Tsang Louie Yui HimTeam D9000000
48Cheng Gugo K.S.Team D4000000
49So Choi HeiTeam D8000000
50Huen Adrian Man LokTeam C3000000
51Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team A4000000
52Cheng Gugo K.S.Team A6000000
53Pang Caleb HoTeam C8000000
54Ng Jayden ChunTeam D7000000
55Lu SeasonTeam A10000000
56Kan Kayton C.H.Team C3000000
57Wong Ben Shing ChuenTeam A5000000
58Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team D6000000
59Wong Eddy SoenaryoTeam B6000000
60Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam C2000000
61Shek Jeffrey Cheuk MingTeam C8000200

Goaltenders Leaders

2020 Summer Junior National Team Development League Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Man Ryo W. N.Team C111011100.00
2Cheng Gugo K.S.Team A692157783.70
3Cheng Gugo K.S.Team D452104280.77
4Man Ryo W. N.Team B102134716677.93
5Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team A471195273.24
6Wong Eddy Soenaryo.Team D689266370.79
7Kan Kayton C.H.Team C353163769.81
8Huen Adrian Man Lok.Team C6101386362.38