2021 Hong Kong Summer Youth National League (ENL)

Gold Medal Game

PosTeamWLOTSOGF
110003
201002

Bronze Medal Game

PosTeamWLOTSOGF
110007
201003

Standings

Summer Youth National League (ENL) 2021

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1109100018411922
210442001029272
3103700062539-14
4102620062737-10

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (ENL)2021 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2021 Hong Kong Summer Youth National League (ENL)

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Andrew LEEHockey Centre12111122020
2Owen KWOKHockey Centre12101222000
3Caden WEEHomely1161218000
4Oliver TEDJAGold Club1211516200
5Preston LEUNGHKIHA713316200
6Ryan W.S. WONGHockey Centre109716000
7Rex KOOHockey Centre1277141000
8Winson S.K. KOKHockey Centre1210313000
9Samuel K. WONGGold Club97512601
10Renee NGHomely115611000
11Brain YAUHomely128311400
12Alyssa T.L. HOHKIHA114711000
13Cyrus P.S. CHENHomely12729210
14Darren CHEUNGHomely12718000
15Arry LEUNGHockey Centre12437000
16Hayden WONGHomely10257000
17Eliott James BLANDGold Club8437010
18Ayden AUHomely12167000
19Chrys YUEGold Club9167400
20Miles LEUNGHKIHA9347000
21Luther DALYHockey Centre12156200
22Charleen WONGHKIHA8426200
23Marcus C.H. FUNGHockey Centre11055000
24Curtis Y.S. CHANGold Club11314000
25Otis CHUNGHKIHA101341200
26Lleyton LAMGold Club7213600
27Jerry Tsz Him HOHKIHA10033200
28Linus TANGHockey Centre8033200
29Kurtis H.P. CHANHomely11033000
30Osacr T.C. LAMHomely11123610
31Iestyn WANHKIHA11123000
32Ethan Y.R. CHENHomely9022400
33Jun YEUNGHockey Centre12022400
34Julyan LEUNGGold Club11202000
35Jacob YangGold Club2112000
36Vivienne CHEUNGGold Club11022200
37Patten LAIGold Club12202200
38Cato CHOIHomely10022000
39Abby W.H. TAMGold Club12022400
40Brian KEUNGHKIHA11112210
41Clement K.C. LIUHKIHA9112000
42Earnest YUENHKIHA10011000
43Rex Koo (LPP)HKIHA1101000
44Andrew Lee (LPP)HKIHA1101000
45Michael TSUIGold Club3011200
46Hayden H.T. LAMGold Club12011000
47Apple WANGHockey Centre12011000
48Rex Koo (LPP)Homely1101000
49Julian IKEDA-THEWHKIHA7011000
50Jacob Yang (LPP)HKIHA1011000
51Renee Ng (LPP)HKIHA1011000
52Raphael LEEHomely11101000
53Marcus Fung (LPP)Homely1011000
54Tsz Him HOHKIHA1011000
55Tedja Oliver (LPP)Hockey Centre1101200
56Stanley KEUNGHKIHA12011000
57Kevin Chan (LPP)Hockey Centre1000000
58Keira MOK (LPP)Hockey Centre2000000
59David Tsz Wing LamGold Club10000000
60Keira MOKHKIHA12000000
61David LAMHockey Centre3000000
62Cyrus T.K. LAUGold Club0000000
63Brandon SOHockey Centre9000200
64Andrea W. LAMHKIHA7000000
65Roy YEUNGHomely5000000
66Kevin C. H. ChanGold Club12000000
67Paco CHANGold Club12000000
68David Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre4000000
69Collin T.Y. KAMHomely2000000
70Collin T.Y. KAMHockey Centre2000000

Goaltender Leaders

2021 Hong Kong Summer Youth National League (ENL) Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1David Lam (LPP)Hockey Centre45745392.98
2Kevin Chan (LPP)Hockey Centre11311292.31
3Keira MOK (LPP)Hockey Centre23643288.89
4David LAMHockey Centre33342987.88
5David Tsz Wing LamHomely101532213185.62
6Keira MOKHKIHA122955324282.03
7Kevin C. H. ChanGold Club122625021280.92
8Collin T.Y. KAMHockey Centre23782978.38
9Collin T.Y. KAMHomely23692775.00