2021-2022 Junior National Team Development League (JNL)

TEAM A & TEAM B

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM A844000828226
2TEAM B84400082228-6

TEAM C, TEAM D, TEAM E & TEAM F

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
1TEAM C86200012341915
2TEAM E834100733285
3TEAM D83410072324-1
4TEAM F82420061635-19

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
TEAM CTEAM EDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ADevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM CDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM DDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ADevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM DDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM CDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM CDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM FTEAM EDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM BTEAM ADevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM EDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM FDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM EDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM DTEAM FDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ETEAM FDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM CTEAM DDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre
TEAM ATEAM BDevelopment League (JNL)2021-2022
Dragon Centre

Player Leaders

TEAM A & TEAM B

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Allen Bowen LIUTEAM A8819000
2Xenia LAITEAM B8639000
3Bosco Tsz Leung LEETEAM A8527000
4Yenji LeungTEAM A8606000
5Marius Tsan Hei FUNGTEAM B6606000
6Daniel Junhe LINTEAM B3426000
7Ugo Yiu Sing WONGTEAM A6303000
8Cayton Yui Hei HoTEAM A8213000
9Dickson Chin Bok LEETEAM B7202000
10Hagan Long Hei WanTEAM B6202000
11Wayne Ngai TANGTEAM B8112000
12Wisely Yui Hei CHANTEAM B7112000
13Rico Long Ho WanTEAM B6022000
14Osman Tsun Yat YuTEAM A3101000
15Lincoln Kei Yu LeeTEAM B8101000
16Manson Ming SumTongTEAM B8101000
17Marcus Ching Hang FUTEAM A8101000
18Vinson Wai Shun LEETEAM A6101000
19Adrian Ching To FUTEAM A8011000
20Sean Sheung Hin KWANTEAM A2011000
21Hugo Ching Hang HOTEAM B8000000
22Titan TsangTEAM B2000000
23Colin Ching Hei KWONGTEAM B6000000
24Rowan Ho Kai SZETEAM B4000000
25Karson Hei Kit LoTEAM A7000000
26Marcus Fung MakTEAM A8000000
27Charlotte Cheuk Ying CHANTEAM A6000000

TEAM C, TEAM D, TEAM E & TEAM F

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Ethan Ho Chit TSANGTEAM E822426000
2David WongTEAM D821425210
3Jasper LEUNGTEAM F78412000
4Anson Tsz Shun KwokTEAM F78412000
5Yi JIANGTEAM C8527000
6Matthias MaTEAM C8347600
7Karl Cheuk Him CHUNGTEAM D6516010
8Season LUTEAM C8336000
9Solomon Lok Hei WONGTEAM D8246000
10David Lok Yin WONGTEAM D8325000
11Amos Yat Hei LAITEAM D8325000
12Edwin Man Yin NGTEAM D8404000
13Tin Long FANTEAM F8314000
14Elvis Yat Shun LAITEAM D8224200
15Jamie Chi Ling PangTEAM E8134200
16Elvis Tze Ho TAMTEAM D7044000
17Markus Chi Hin CheungTEAM F7213200
18Ashton Kai Ching TSETEAM E3123000
19Ayton Kai Lok TseTEAM E3202000
20Anker Hong Kiu LEETEAM D8202000
21Ethan Tsang (LPP)TEAM C1112000
22Cheryl Suet Man LAWTEAM F6112000
23Karl Ho Ka LeungTEAM D4022000
24Anson Tsz Shun KWOKTEAM E1101000
25Sky Ka Yu SinTEAM F8101200
26Horance Ho Yeung POONTEAM F8101010
27Ayton Kai Lok TseTEAM D5101000
28Karl Ho Ka LeungTEAM E4011000
29Karsten ChanTEAM C2011000
30Jake Yiu Fu TamTEAM C6011000
31Curtis Chun Kiu WongTEAM C6011000
32Cedric CHANTEAM C7011000
33Oden Chi Yeung FUNGTEAM D6000000
34Keith Chi Ming ChanTEAM D1000000
35Asthon Kai Ching TseTEAM D5000200
36Torres Yun To CheungTEAM F5000000
37Carlton Yiu Man LeungTEAM E4000000
38Cyrus Tsz Lok LeeTEAM E2000000
39Ian Yunxi JiangTEAM D0000000
40Yuan JIANGTEAM C8000200
41Daniel Junhe LINTEAM F5000200
42Keith Chi Ming CHANTEAM F1000000
43Esmee Ching Ka WONGTEAM E7000200
44Jayden Yu Fung YUENTEAM F0000000
45Arch LaiTEAM E7000000
46Tsz Lok LeeTEAM D3000200
47Carlton Yiu Man LeungTEAM D2000000
48Caspar Chun Kwok NganTEAM F3000000
49Jayden Hei shun KOOTEAM F6000200
50Andre Brayden CHANTEAM C1000000
51Horace Ho Yeung POONTEAM C0000000
52Jayden Yu Fung YUENTEAM C8000000
53Curtis Pak Yin WanTEAM C7000200

Goaltender Leaders

TEAM A & TEAM B

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Wisely Yui Hei CHAN.TEAM B11211191.67
2Cedric CHAN (LPP)TEAM A11111090.91
3Jayden KOOTEAM B573126183.56
4Eddy Soenaryo WONG (LPP)TEAM B12752281.48
5Alvin Yu Tung LamTEAM A548133572.92
6Marius Tsan Hei FUNGTEAM A1146857.14
7Vinson Wai Shun LEE.TEAM A174342.86
8Anson Kwok (LPP)TEAM B11610637.50

TEAM C, TEAM D, TEAM E & TEAM F

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Eddy Soenaryo WONG (LPP)TEAM D1606100.00
2Austen Wu (LPP)TEAM C1112981.82
3Eddy Soenaryo WONGTEAM F352114178.85
4Adrian Man Lok HUENTEAM E24293378.57
5Eddy Soenaryo WONGTEAM C659134677.97
6Eddy Soenaryo WONGTEAM E681196276.54
7Man Lok Adrian HUENTEAM D687216675.86
8Man Lok Adrian HUENTEAM F594247074.47
9Adrian Man Lok HUENTEAM C11541173.33
10Austen Wu (LPP)TEAM D193666.67