2022 Summer Youth League (Summer YNL)

Standings

Summer Youth League 2022 (Summer YNL)

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiff
187100014361620
283410073537-2
3834100732320
482600041331-18

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice
Summer Youth National League (YNL)2022 Summer
Mega Ice

Player Leaders

2022 Summer Youth National League (Summer YNL)

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wat JoviHKIHA819625220
2Chen AdenHKIHA871118210
3Pang HenrikHomely810515202
4Tung Wilshere Pak LunGolden Group89413201
5Wu King ChingHomely84812000
6Tsang Ho ChitHomely4819210
7Chan Izzac LucaGold Club7718000
8Yuen YaannGolden Group8347000
9Chan Pak HeiGolden Group4426010
10Ma Jun Bo DonovanGolden Group7426000
11Leung JasperGolden Group7426010
12Pang DanielHomely8336200
13Leung RokiHomely8066400
14Kwok Tsz Shun AnsonHomely4325000
15Suen Ching Nam ChavisGolden Group8325200
16Choi Kiefer Hok YinGolden Group4235000
17Wong DavidHKIHA7145201
18Lee Tsz Chun NathanGolden Group8224010
19LI LuccaHKIHA8134000
20Choi Kiefer Hok YinHKIHA4303000
21Cheng Yan Sheung QuintusGolden Group8213010
22Wan Lok Ching GaileHomely7213200
23Chu Tsun Ting MarcusHomely7123000
24Chow Koon Nam LandonHKIHA8033000
25Lam Yan YuHKIHA8202001
26Chan Pak HeiGold Club4202200
27Mok Wang HeiGold Club7202200
28Lee Wai Wai VeeGolden Group7112200
29Lam Jaden Kin HeiHKIHA7112000
30Chung Yik LongHomely3112000
31Tsang Ho ChitGolden Group4112200
32Cheung Chi HinHomely7022000
33Sin Ka YuGolden Group7022400
34Tong Yan NungGold Club7022000
35Jiang YiHomely8022200
36Fan Tin LongGold Club7022000
37Jiang Ian Yun XiHKIHA6022000
38Chung Cheuk HimGold Club4101000
39Leong Anston Hoi ChunGolden Group8101200
40Wang KenGold Club8101000
41Yueh Avery HermanHKIHA8101600
42Ngan Chun KwokGolden Group5011000
43Fang Copper GriffinHKIHA7011000
44Wong Lok Hei SolomonGold Club8011200
45Wong Lok Yin DavidGold Club7011200
46Hung Kei Chi KeithHKIHA8011000
47Chau Ching TungHKIHA4011000
48Lo Lok Hin KaenuGolden Group4000000
49Chung Cheuk HimHomely3000000
50Fung Hoi Hei MosesGolden Group6000000
51Cheng Kwan Shing (LPP)HKIHA1000000
52Cheng Kwan ShingGolden Group2000000
53Cheng Kwan ShingGold Club1000000
54Ng Man Hei HysanGold Club6000000
55Carson LiGold Club1000000
56Cheng Kwan ShingHomely6000000
57Mak Pak Ho IanGold Club7000000
58Tong Pui NungGold Club7000400
59Chui Long Kiu RextonGold Club6000000
60Lai Yat HeiGold Club8000000
61Fan An ChunGold Club8000000
62Huen Man Lok AdrianHKIHA7000000
63Chan CedricGold Club8000000
64Au Kwan ChakHomely7000000
65Chau Ching TungHomely3000000
66Chan Chi Ming KeithGolden Group8000400
67Fung Hoi Hei MosesHomely2000000
68Lo Lok Hin KaenuHKIHA4000200
69Chung Yik LongHKIHA4000600
70Cheung Jeffrey Shing FeiHomely7000000
71Ng Pak Hei MattHomely7000000
72Yuen Yu FungHKIHA8000000

Goaltender Leaders

2022 Summer Youth National League (Summer YNL) Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Fung Hoi Hei MosesGolden Group66876189.71
2Cheng Kwan Shing (LPP)HKIHA11221083.33
3Chui Long Kiu RextonGold Club61452011579.31
4Cheng Kwan ShingHomely6110278375.45
5Fung Hoi Hei MosesHomely22051575.00
6Cheng Kwan ShingGold Club11541173.33
7Huen Man Lok AdrianHKIHA7124358971.77
8Cheng Kwan ShingGolden Group22791866.67
9Carson LiGold Club12071365.00