U8 YNL 2018-2019

Standings

Gold Club Winter Youth National League U8 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team Yellow1382300196122390-
2Team White136340016423750-
3Team Orange134810093940-10-
4Team Black133820082972-430-

 

Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team OrangeTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team BlackTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam YellowYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam YellowYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team BlackTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam YellowYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team BlackTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team BlackTeam YellowYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team BlackTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam YellowYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team BlackTeam YellowYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team WhiteTeam OrangeYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team WhiteTeam OrangeYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team OrangeTeam BlackYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre
Team YellowTeam WhiteYouth National League U82018-2019Dragon Centre

 

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Wong David AndersonTeam Yellow1331435001
2Chen Ka KeungTeam Black924024100
3Chung Yik LongTeam Yellow1316218200
4Chung Cheuk HimTeam White1116116000
5Choi Kiefer Hok YinTeam Orange139614000
6Chu LucasTeam Yellow138512400
7Wu WilsonTeam White13819100
8Leung Ka Ngo KyleTeam Orange12919000
9Lai Yat Hei AmosTeam Orange11469000
10Leung JasperTeam White13448000
11Suen MortenTeam White11707000
12Chu Tak Him IsaacTeam Orange9516000
13Chan MarcoTeam White12426000
14Chen Ka Keung (LPP)Team A1505000
15Ngan Caspar Chun KwokTeam White10224000
16Pang Jamie Chi LingTeam Yellow13224000
17Wong ClaytonTeam White13044000
18Zhan Sean Hei YiuTeam White13044000
19Yuen Yu Fung JaydenTeam Yellow11033000
20Poon CovanTeam Yellow13213000
21Zhou OscarTeam Black9123100
22Lau Wang KaTeam Yellow12123000
23David Wong (LPP)Team A2202000
24Zhan Hailey Hei ManTeam White13022000
25Chan Hon IpTeam Yellow11112000
26Wong Altus Ching FungTeam Black11022000
27So Choi HeiTeam Orange12032400
28Tong Yan NungTeam Orange11022000
29Wan GaileTeam Black8202000
30Tong Pui NungTeam Orange13112000
31Chau AkiTeam White13022000
32Chan Kai HoTeam Yellow9022000
33Wong Catus Yau FungTeam Black12112000
34Zhang CaesarTeam White10022000
35Xin Tian Yu SkyTeam Orange10202000
36Lai Yat Shun ElvisTeam Orange12022000
37Chan Jophy Cheuk HimTeam White12022000
38Leung Pok LaiTeam Yellow12022000
39Tsang Yui Him LouieTeam Orange12111000
40Chong Aiden Pok HamTeam Black12011000
41Man Wai Ngo RyoTeam Blue1011000
42Fok Jeff Chi KitTeam Black12011000
43Tsui Henson Tin PoTeam Orange11101000
44Leung Tsz YinTeam Black11101000
45Chan Tsz LongTeam Yellow13011000
46Chen Lucas (LPP)Team Blue1101000
47Chiu Cameron ElliotTeam White9000000
48Cheng Hugo (LPP)Team Blue3000000
49Ryo Man Wai NgoTeam D2000000
50Suen Morten (LPP)Team Orange7000000
51Kong JaynusTeam White11000000
52Ho Jairus Ching YatTeam Black12000000
53Cheng Gugo Kwan ShingTeam Yellow12000000
54Yeung Tsz Wang SzronTeam Yellow9000000
55Wong Ugo Yiu SingTeam Black13000000
56Liu Pak Hei MarcusTeam Black12000000
57Chui Fung NamTeam Yellow10000000
58Suen MortenTeam Black12000000
59Cheng Gugo Kwan ShingTeam Orange11000000
60Fung Oden Chi YeungTeam Black11000000
61Leung Tsz LokTeam Black12000000
62Tse Pui KiTeam Orange6000000

 

Goaltenders Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Cheng Hugo (LPP)Team White31721588.24
2Suen Morten (LPP)Team Orange777126584.42
3Chiu Cameron ElliotTeam White91222010283.61
4Cheng Gugo Kwan ShingTeam Orange111682913982.74
5Cheng Gugo Kwan ShingTeam Yellow121332311082.71
6Suen MortenTeam Black122326416872.41