2017 Summer Development League U8

Standings

2017 HKIHA Summer Development League U8

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team B1072100155540150-
2Team D1063100136935340-
3Team C10460008544590-
4Team A102800043593-580-

Schedule

Final – 10th Sept, 2017 (Sun)

6:15pm     Bronze Medal

7:05pm     Gold Medal

 

Semi Final – 3rd Sept, 2017 (Sun)

6:15pm      1st vs 4th

7:05pm     2nd vs 3rd

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team BTeam ASummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lau EthanTeam D825227000
2Kauer MatthewTeam C951015200
3Poon Percy Tsz ShunTeam D912315000
4Leung RokiTeam B78513000
5Chen Aden (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U8310313000
6Chan Hayden Pak HeiTeam B109312000
7Triston Lo (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U8311011000
8Wat Jovi (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U8210010000
9Cheong Yu Hong DavidTeam C6437000
10Chen Lucas Ka KeungTeam C2516000
11Chan DavidTeam C10246000
12Lam Kadyn (LPP)Team D3325000
13Wu Yat Hei KeefeTeam D9235000
14Siu Aston Chung YeungTeam C7314000
15Tai DanielTeam B9134000
16Lam Kadyn Chun HinTeam B6303000
17Kan KaytonTeam B9213000
18Chan Hayden (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81202000
19Chan Izzac (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81112000
20Karl Mok Wang Hei (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81202000
21Ma DonovanTeam D8022000
22Au Constant Yat HangTeam D7022200
23Lam Owen Ming YauTeam C6202000
24Wong Uno Yiu WahTeam A9202000
25Fung Adrian Tin LapTeam B9011000
26Yu DavidTeam C7011000
27Lucas Chan (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81101000
28Leung Rocky (LPP)Team C1101000
29Ma Calix GlenTeam A8011000
30Luk Ka HeiTeam D5101000
31Au Constant (LPP)Team B1101000
32Keefe Wu (LPP)Team B1101000
33Zhan Hei ManTeam D10011000
34Lam Nathan (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81000000
35Lam Lannes2017 Summer Development League U84100000
36Wong Casso (LPP)Team B1000000
37Chui Rexton (LPP)Team A1000000
38Fung Moses (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U80000000
39Mok DariusTeam B9000000
40Chan Caleb Tsz NokTeam D9000000
41Chiang Ka HoTeam D9000000
42Lung GodfreyTeam A8000000
43Yeung Darren King YinTeam D10000000
44Yau Tin LongTeam A5000000
45Lam Marcus EthanTeam A8000200
46Tang AnsonTeam B6000000
47Zhan Hei YiuTeam D9000000
48Rattigan Zach#15000000

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Lam Kadyn Chun HinTeam B658184068.97
2Wu Yat Hei KeefeTeam D9114763.64