2017 Summer Development League U8

Standings

2017 HKIHA Summer Development League U8

PosTeamGPWLTOTSOPTSGFGADiffPPGSHG
1Team B1072100155540150-
2Team D1063100136935340-
3Team C10460008544590-
4Team A102800043593-580-

Schedule

Final – 10th Sept, 2017 (Sun)

6:15pm     Bronze Medal

7:05pm     Gold Medal

 

Semi Final – 3rd Sept, 2017 (Sun)

6:15pm      1st vs 4th

7:05pm     2nd vs 3rd

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
Team BTeam ASummer Development League U82017 Summer PlayoffDragon Centre
DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenue
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam CSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team BTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team CTeam DSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre
Team ATeam BSummer Development League U82017 SummerDragon Centre

Player Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
1Lau EthanTeam D825227000
2Kauer MatthewTeam C951015200
3Poon Percy Tsz ShunTeam D912315000
4Leung RokiTeam B78513000
5Chen Aden (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U8310313000
6Chan Hayden Pak HeiTeam B109312000
7Triston Lo (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U8311011000
8Wat Jovi (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U8210010000
9Cheong Yu Hong DavidTeam C6437000
10Chu LucasTeam C9617000
11Chan DavidTeam C10246000
12Chen Lucas Ka KeungTeam C2516000
13Lam Kadyn (LPP)Team D3325000
14Wu Yat Hei KeefeTeam D9235000
15Siu Aston Chung YeungTeam C7314000
16Tai DanielTeam B9134000
17Lam Kadyn Chun HinTeam B6303000
18Kan KaytonTeam B9213000
19Wong Uno Yiu WahTeam A9202000
20Ma DonovanTeam D8022000
21Chan Hayden (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81202000
22Chan Izzac (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81112000
23Karl Mok Wang Hei (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81202000
24Au Constant Yat HangTeam D7022200
25Lam Owen Ming YauTeam C6202000
26Leung Rocky (LPP)Team C1101000
27Au Constant (LPP)Team B1101000
28Zhan Hei ManTeam D10011000
29Lucas Chan (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81101000
30Keefe Wu (LPP)Team B1101000
31Luk Ka HeiTeam D5101000
32Yu DavidTeam C7011000
33Fung Adrian Tin LapTeam B9011000
34Ma Calix GlenTeam A8011000
35Xin Tian Yu SkyTeam C7011000
36Lam Lannes2017 Summer Development League U84100000
37Yau Tin LongTeam A5000000
38Mok DariusTeam B9000000
39Chui Rexton (LPP)Team A1000000
40Rattigan Zach#15000000
41Wong Casso (LPP)Team B1000000
42Wong Ugo Yiu SingTeam A9000000
43Fok Jeff Chi KitTeam C8000000
44Lam Nathan (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U81000000
45Chiang Ka HoTeam D9000000
46Lam Marcus EthanTeam A8000200
47Lung GodfreyTeam A8000000
48Chan Caleb Tsz NokTeam D9000000
49Zhan Hei YiuTeam D9000000
50Fung Moses (LPP)2017 Summer Development League U80000000
51Yeung Darren King YinTeam D10000000
52Tang AnsonTeam B6000000

Goaltender Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPSAGASVSV%
1Lam Kadyn Chun HinTeam B658184068.97
2Wu Yat Hei KeefeTeam D9114763.64